New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2019

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 IG2D00LBXF01 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(P240) $230000.00 Get Discount
2 IG2D00LBXF01 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(P240) $230000.00 Get Discount
3 ME0D0LAXFE7H 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(BP240-E) $224720.00 $111,300.00 (50% off)
4 ME0D0LAXFE7H 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(BP240-E) $224720.00 $111,300.00 (50% off)
5 CR5D0LAXFE70 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P240-E) $199280.00 $79,712.00 (60% off)
6 CR5D0LAXFE70 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P240-E) $199280.00 $79,712.00 (60% off)
7 CR5D0LAXFH70 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card H(P240-H) $198432.00 $79,373.00 (60% off)
8 CR5D0LAXFH70 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card H(P240-H) $198432.00 $79,373.00 (60% off)
9 ME0D0LBXXB7H 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(BP240)) $190800.00 $94,500.00 (50% off)
10 ME0D2L1NXB7H 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Card(BP240) $190800.00 $94,500.00 (50% off)
11 ME0D2L1NXB7H 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Card(BP240) $190800.00 $94,500.00 (50% off)
12 ME0D0LBXXB7H 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(BP240)) $190800.00 $94,500.00 (50% off)
13 IG2D00E1NC01 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Card(P240) $180000.00 Get Discount
14 IG2D00E1NC01 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Card(P240) $180000.00 Get Discount
15 CR5D00E1NC74 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible CardA (P240-A) $169600.00 $67,840.00 (60% off)
16 CR5D00E1NC7A 1-Port 100GBase-CFP2 Flexible Card A (P240-A) $169600.00 Get Discount
17 CR5D00E1NC74 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible CardA (P240-A) $169600.00 $67,840.00 (60% off)
18 ME0D0LAXFB7H 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(BP240) $165360.00 $81,900.00 (50% off)
19 ME0D0LAXFB7H 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(BP240) $165360.00 $81,900.00 (50% off)
20 CR5D00LBXF71 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P240-A) $152640.00 $61,056.00 (60% off)
21 CR5D0E3MFA70 3-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(P240-A) $152640.00 $61,056.00 (60% off)
22 CR5D0E3MFA70 3-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(P240-A) $152640.00 $61,056.00 (60% off)
23 CR5D00LBXF71 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P240-A) $152640.00 $61,056.00 (60% off)
24 CR5D00LAXF70 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P240-A) $144160.00 $57,664.00 (60% off)
25 CR5D00LAXF70 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P240-A) $144160.00 $57,664.00 (60% off)
26 IC1L0BDSSP24 Integrated Communication Platform Basic Dispatching Service Software Packet Subscription and Support. 5 Year(more than 10 sites) $136500.00 Get Discount
27 IC1LICPSSP24 Integrated Communication Platform Core Service Software Packet Subscription and Support. 5 Year(more than 10 sites) $136500.00 Get Discount
28 IC1L0BDSSP24 Integrated Communication Platform Basic Dispatching Service Software Packet Subscription and Support, 5 Year(more than 10 sites) $136500.00 Get Discount
29 IC1LICPSSP24 Integrated Communication Platform Core Service Software Packet Subscription and Support, 5 Year(more than 10 sites) $136500.00 Get Discount
30 EN3M24160A01 ETP24160A3. DC-DC converter Unit (48 V-24 V). Left / Right Cabling. 3 U. 310 mm (W) * 482 mm (D) * 133.4 mm (H) $1850.76 Get Discount
31 EN3M24160A01 ETP24160A3, DC-DC converter Unit (48 V-24 V), Left / Right Cabling, 3 U, 310 mm (W) * 482 mm (D) * 133.4 mm (H) $1850.76 Get Discount
32 EN2M000ETP00 System Power.ETP24160A3.48VDCin.right/left OUT.310*482*3U $800.00 Get Discount
33 FBCKIST24B01 splicing & termination subrack. 24 cores. include bundle pigtail. through splicing tray and adapter. 442*3294.6*43mm. NC Purplish Grey. sheet metal. indoor. GPX147-FIU2500-RP24A-SC/UPC $735.00 Get Discount
34 FBCK00TM2401 termination subrack. 24 cores. include adapter. 442*294.6*43mm. NC Purplish Grey. sheet metal. indoor. GPX147-FTU2500-P24A-SC/UPC $503.00 Get Discount
35 WES24AH00 Rechargeable battery.VRLA battery.48V.24Ah.battery group(12V Monobloc).4*(166*175*125)mm.Without Battery Connecters(EnerSys NP24-12RFR) $258.00 Get Discount
36 EBSP24200 ADSL over ISDN/POTS Splitter HWSP-242 $12.40 $6.00 (52% off)

Product Catalog

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert