New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2022

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network

Partner with Router-switch.com

Join An IT Community Designed to Foster Business Growth.

Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Part Number Model Description List Price (USD) Our Price   Quote Sheet
1 02315285 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1490,10km,LC). $1,778.00 $178.00 (90% OFF)       Buy Now
2 34060470 BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km. $355.00 $178.00 (50% OFF)       Buy Now
3 34060470-001 BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km. $355.00 $178.00 (50% OFF)       Buy Now
4 02233FLR High Speed Transceiver,SFP28,1310nm,25G,-7dBm,2dBm,-11.3dBm,LC,SMF,10km. $112.00  Get Discount
5 02315200 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC). $635.00 $53.00 (92% OFF)       Buy Now

Product Catalog

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert