New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2019

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Add ? Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-8dBm,-28dBm,LC,SM,15km $210.73 Get Discount
2 eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,100M/155M,Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC) $103.60 Get Discount
3 eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.100M/155M.Single-mode Module(1310nm.15km.LC) $102.40 Get Discount
4 eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver(eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15dBm~-8dBm,-28dBm,Singlemode,LC,15Km) $102.40 Get Discount

Product Catalog

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert