New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring
;
Cisco NCS 2000 Accessories & Common Equipment
NO. Model Description Price
1 15454-24MPO-MPO-2= 24-Fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 2m $752.63
2 15454-24MPO-MPO-4= 24-Fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 4m $752.63
3 15454-24MPO-MPO-6= 24-Fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 6m $752.63
4 15454-24MPO-MPO-8= 24-Fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 8m $752.63
5 15454-FBR-STRG-RF Fiber Storage Shelf REMANUFACTURED $481.68
6 15454-FBR-STRG= Fiber Storage Shelf $802.80
7 15454-LC-LC-2-RF Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 2m REMANUFACTURED $54.19
8 15454-LC-LC-2= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 2m $90.32
9 15454-M-120TMGCBL= BITS IN/OUT cable for ANSI $150.00
10 15454-M-ACCBL2-L AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac left exit $55.00
11 15454-M-ACCBL2-L2 AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac left exit $70.00
12 15454-M-ACCBL2-L2= AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac left exit $87.24
13 15454-M-ACCBL2-L= AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac left exit $68.19
14 15454-M-ACCBL2-R AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac right exit $55.00
15 15454-M-ACCBL2-R2 AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac right exit $70.00
16 15454-M-ACCBL2-R2= AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac right exit $87.24
17 15454-M-ACCBL2-R= AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac right exit $68.19
18 15454-M-ACL6-L= AC pwr cable for Data Center $87.26
19 15454-M-ACL6-R= AC pwr cable for Data Center $87.26
20 15454-M-AEXPCBL= SCSI Alarm patch cable $115.40
21 15454-M-ALMCBL= SCSI Alarm cable $93.26
22 15454-M-CBL2-L-EU AC2 power cable - EU left exit $55.00
23 15454-M-CBL2-L-EU= AC2 power cable - EU left exit $68.19
24 15454-M-CBL2-L-UK AC2 power cable - UK left exit $55.00
25 15454-M-CBL2-L-UK= AC2 power cable - UK left exit $55.19
26 15454-M-CBL2-LARG AC2 power cable - ARG left exit $55.00
27 15454-M-CBL2-LARG= AC2 power cable - ARG left exit $55.19
28 15454-M-CBL2-LAUS AC2 power cable - AUS left exit $55.00
29 15454-M-CBL2-LAUS= AC2 power cable - AUS left exit $55.19
30 15454-M-CBL2-LKOR AC2 power cable - KOR left exit $55.00
31 15454-M-CBL2-LKOR= AC2 power cable - KOR left exit $55.19
32 15454-M-CBL2-R-EU AC2 power cable - EU right exit $55.00
33 15454-M-CBL2-R-EU= AC2 power cable - EU right exit $68.19
34 15454-M-CBL2-R-UK AC2 power cable - UK right exit $55.00
35 15454-M-CBL2-R-UK= AC2 power cable - UK right exit $55.19
36 15454-M-CBL2-RARG AC2 power cable - ARG right exit $55.00
37 15454-M-CBL2-RARG= AC2 power cable - ARG right exit $55.19
38 15454-M-CBL2-RAUS AC2 power cable - AUS right exit $55.00
39 15454-M-CBL2-RAUS= AC2 power cable - AUS right exit $55.19
40 15454-M-CBL2-RKOR AC2 power cable - KOR right exit $55.00
41 15454-M-CBL2-RKOR= AC2 power cable - KOR right exit $55.19
42 15454-M-CBL2L-CHI AC2 power cable - China left exit $55.00
43 15454-M-CBL2L-CHI= AC2 power cable - China left exit $55.19
44 15454-M-CBL2L-IND AC2 power cable - India left exit $55.00
45 15454-M-CBL2L-IND= AC2 power cable - India left exit $55.19
46 15454-M-CBL2L-JPN AC2 power cable - Japan left exit $55.00
47 15454-M-CBL2L-JPN= AC2 power cable - Japan left exit $55.19
48 15454-M-CBL2R-CHI AC2 power cable - China right exit $55.00
49 15454-M-CBL2R-CHI= AC2 power cable - China right exit $55.19
50 15454-M-CBL2R-IND AC2 power cable - India right exit $55.00
51 15454-M-CBL2R-IND= AC2 power cable - India right exit $55.19
52 15454-M-CBL2R-JPN AC2 power cable - Japan right exit $55.00
53 15454-M-CBL2R-JPN= AC2 power cable - Japan right exit $55.19
54 15454-M-TMGCBL= BITS IN/OUT cable for ETSI $187.53
55 15454-M-TNCE-K9= MSTP / NCS 2K Transport Node Controller with Ethernet PTP $6522.75
56 15454-M-TSCE-K9= MSTP / NCS 2K Transport Shelf Controller with Ethernet PTP $3261.38
57 15454-M-USBCBL-RF USB cable for passive devices REMANUFACTURED $55.17
58 15454-M-USBCBL= USB cable for passive devices $92.28
59 15454-M6-BRKT-MM= NCS 2006 Mid mount bracket with deflectors $501.75
60 15454-M6-DCCBL3-L= DC power cable, dual insulation for ETSI left exit,v3 $903.15
61 15454-M6-DCCBL3-R= DC power cable, dual insulation for ETSI right exit,v3 $903.15
62 15454-MPO-8LC-2-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 2m REMANUFACTURED $379.32
63 15454-MPO-8LC-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 2m $632.21
64 15454-MPO-8LC-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 4m $632.21
65 15454-MPO-8LC-6-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 6m REMANUFACTURED $379.32
66 15454-MPO-8LC-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 6m $632.21
67 15454-MPO-8LC-8-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 8m REMANUFACTURED $379.32
68 15454-MPO-8LC-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 8m $632.21
69 15454-MPO-MPO-2-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 2m REMANUFACTURED $563.58
70 15454-MPO-MPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 2m $939.62
71 15454-MPO-MPO-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 4m $752.63
72 15454-MPO-MPO-6-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 6m REMANUFACTURED $451.58
73 15454-MPO-MPO-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 6m $752.63
74 15454-MPO-MPO-8-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 8m REMANUFACTURED $512.67
75 15454-MPO-MPO-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 8m $939.62
76 15454-MPO-XMPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 2m $752.63
77 15454-MPO-XMPO2-RF Multi-fiber patchcord -MPO to MPO Xrossed -2m REMANUFACTURED $451.58
78 15454-PP-4-SMR-RF 1RU 4-Degree SM ROADM Mesh Patch Panel REMANUFACTURED $4816.80
79 15454-PP-4-SMR= 1RU 4-Degree SM ROADM Mesh Patch Panel $8028.00
80 15454-PP-MESH-4= 2RU 4-Degree Mesh Patch Panel $9116.80
81 15454-PP-MESH-8-RF 2RU 8-Degree Mesh Patch Panel REMANUFACTURED $10316.98
82 15454-PP-MESH-8= 2RU 8-Degree Mesh Patch Panel $17194.97
83 15454-PSM-RF Optical Protection Switching Module REMANUFACTURED $5719.95
84 15454-PSM= Optical Protection Switching Module $9533.25
85 15454-SC-SC-2 SC to SC fiber patchcord-2m(duplex) $100.00
86 15454-SC-SC-2= SC to SC fiber patchcord-2m(duplex) $100.00
87 15454-SC-SC-6 SC to SC fiber patchcord-6m(duplex) $100.00
88 15454-SC-SC-6= SC to SC fiber patchcord-6m(duplex) $100.00
89 15454-YCBL-LC= 15454 - 2RU Y-Cable Drawer (8 Modules positions) $1485.18
90 15454-YCM-MM-LC-RF 15454 - Y-Cable Module - MM - LC (1 channel) REMANUFACTURED $1038.15
91 15454-YCM-MM-LC= 15454 - Y-Cable Module - MM - LC (1 channel) $1730.25
92 15454-YCM-SM-LC-RF 15454 - Y-Cable Module - SM - LC (1 channel) REMANUFACTURED $1038.15
93 15454-YCM-SM-LC= 15454 - Y-Cable Module - SM - LC (1 channel) $1730.25
94 15454M120TMGCBL-RF BITS IN/OUT cable for ANSI REMANUFACTURED $90.32
95 NCS2006-AC NCS 2006 1,500W AC Power Supply $250.88
96 NCS2006-ECU60-S= NCS 2006 External Connections Unit -w/2x USB 3.0 Ports -60V $200.70
97 NCS2K-2RU-COVER-RF 2RUCoverfrtheEF-40,MD-48andPPMESH8Units REMANUFACTURED $3010.50
98 NCS2K-2RU-COVER= 2RU Cover for the EF-40, MD-48 and PPMESH8 Units $5017.50
99 NCS2K-HP-LC-2= E2000 High-Power to LC pacth cord - 2m $1253.50
100 NCS2K-LC-LBK-RF LC Loopback - Male connectors REMANUFACTURED $179.63
101 NCS2K-LC-LBK= LC Loopback - Male connectors $300.05
102 NCS2K-M-R10.0DOC= NCS 2K - R10.0, Media (DVD) System Documentation, English $90.32
103 NCS2K-MF-1RU Mechanical Frame - 4 slots - 1 RU $220.77
104 NCS2K-MF-1RU-RF Mechanical Frame - 4 slots - 1 RU REMANUFACTURED $152.26
105 NCS2K-MF-1RU= Mechanical Frame - 4 slots - 1 RU $253.77
106 NCS2K-MF-1SL-CVR= Cover for the Mechanical Frame w/USB cable holder - 1slot $250.88
107 NCS2K-MF-1SLCVR-RF CoverfortheMechanicalFramew/USBcabholder1slot REMANUFACTURED $150.53
108 NCS2K-MF-2LC-ADP= Double LC-LC Adapter MF Unit $6021.00
109 NCS2K-MF-2LCADP-RF Double LC-LC Adapter MF Unit REMANUFACTURED $3612.60
110 NCS2K-MF-2MPO-ADP= Double MPO-16 to 2xMPO-8 Adapter MF Unit - Monitoring $6921.00
111 NCS2K-MF-2SL-CVR= Cover for the Mechanical Frame w/USB cable holder - 2slot $250.88
112 NCS2K-MF-2SLCVR-RF Cover for theMechFramew/USBcab holder-2slot REMANUFACTURED $150.53
113 NCS2K-MF-6AD-CFS= 6-Port Add/Drop MF Unit - Colorless Flex Spectrum $9228.00
114 NCS2K-MF-6RU Mechanical Frame for Passive Units - 14slots w/USB Hub - 6RU $1906.65
115 NCS2K-MF-6RU-CVR Cover for the 6RU Mechanical Frame for Passive Units $250.88
116 NCS2K-MF-6RU-CVR= Cover for the 6RU Mechanical Frame for Passive Units $250.88
117 NCS2K-MF-6RU-RF MechFrameforPassiveUnits-14slotsw/USBHub-6RU REMANUFACTURED $1143.99
118 NCS2K-MF-6RU= Mechanical Frame for Passive Units - 14slots w/USB Hub - 6RU $1906.65
119 NCS2K-MF-6RUCVR-RF Cover frthe6RUMchniclFrmefrPssiveUnits REMANUFACTURED $150.53
120 NCS2K-MF-8X10G-FO= 2x4x10G QSFP+ to 10G Fan Out $6921.00
121 NCS2K-MF-COVER-RF 1 RU Cover for the Mechanical Frame REMANUFACTURED $1806.30
122 NCS2K-MF-COVER= 1 RU Cover for the Mechanical Frame $3010.50
123 NCS2K-MF-DEG-5-CV 5 Degrees Mesh Interconnect - w/Connection Verification $9934.65
124 NCS2K-MF-DEG-5-CV= 5 Degrees Mesh Interconnect - w/Connection Verification $11419.65
125 NCS2K-MF-DEG-5-RF Mesh Interconnection MF Unit -Up to 5 Degrees REMANUFACTURED $5536.80
126 NCS2K-MF-DEG-5= Mesh Interconnection MF Unit - Up to 5 Degrees $9228.00
127 NCS2K-MF-DEG5CV-RF 5DegreesMeshInterconnect-w/ConnctnVerficatn REMANUFACTURED $6851.79
128 NCS2K-MF-M16LC-CV= MPO-16 to 16xLC Fan-Out - w/Connection Verification $11419.65
129 NCS2K-MF-MPO-16LC= MPO-16 to 16xLC Fan-Out MF Unit - With Integrated Monitoring $6921.00
130 NCS2K-MF-MPO-20LC= MPO-16 to 20xLC Fan-Out - w/Connection Verification $6921.00
131 NCS2K-MF-MPO-8LC= MPO to 8x LC Fan-Out MF Unit - With Integrated Monitoring $6921.00
132 NCS2K-MF-MPO8LC-RF MPOto8xLCFan-OutMFUnitW/ IntegratedMonitoring REMANUFACTURED $4152.60
133 NCS2K-MF-UPG-4-CV 4-Deg Upgrade Mesh Interconnect - w/Connection Verification $9934.65
134 NCS2K-MF-UPG-4-CV= 4-Deg Upgrade Mesh Interconnect - w/Connection Verification $11419.65
135 NCS2K-MF-UPG-4-RF MeshInterconnection MFUnit Upgrade 4 Degrees REMANUFACTURED $5536.80
136 NCS2K-MF-UPG-4= Mesh Interconnection MF Unit - Upgrade - 4 Degrees $9228.00
137 NCS2K-MF-UPG4CV-RF 4-DegUpgradeMeshIntrconnct-w/ConnctnVerficatn REMANUFACTURED $6851.79
138 NCS2K-MF10-6RU Mechanical Frame for Passive Units - 10slot w/USB Hub - 6RU $1906.65
139 NCS2K-MF10-6RU-RF MechniclFrameforPassiveUnits10sltsw/USBHub6RU REMANUFACTURED $1143.99
140 NCS2K-MF10-6RU= Mechanical Frame for Passive Units - 10slots w/USB Hub - 6RU $1906.65
141 NCS2K-MF8X10GFO-RF 2x4x10G QSFP+ to 10G Fan Out REMANUFACTURED $4152.60
142 NCS2K-MFM16LCCV-RF MPO-16xLC FanOut w/Connection Verification REMANUFACTURED $6851.79
143 NCS2K-MFMPO16LC-RF MPO16to16xLC FanOutMF Unit W/Intgrtd Mnitrng REMANUFACTURED $4152.60
144 NCS2K-MPO-LBK-RF 8-fiber MPO Loopback - Male connector REMANUFACTURED $271.96
145 NCS2K-MPO-LBK= 8-fiber MPO Loopback - Male connector $499.40
146 NCS2K-MPO16-LBK-RF 16-fiber MPO Loopback - Male connector REMANUFACTURED $239.84
147 NCS2K-MPO16-LBK= 16-fiber MPO Loopback - Male connector $400.40
148 NCS2K-PPMESH8-5AD= 2RU 8-Degree Mesh Patch Panel- 5-Add/Drop Port + Monitoring $19609.50
149 NCS2K-TNCS-2-K9= NCS 2000 Transport Node Controller, version 2 $6522.75
150 NCS2K-TNCS-2O-K9= NCS2000 Transport Node Controller w/2x OTDR/OSC, version 2 $37129.50
151 NCS2K-TNCS-K9 Transport Node Controller for NCS2002, 2006 & 2015 chassis $6522.75
152 NCS2K-TNCS-K9-RF TransportNodeControllrforNCS2002,2006&2015chasREMANUFACTURED $3913.65
153 NCS2K-TNCS-K9= Transport Node Controller for NCS2002, 2006 & 2015 chassis $6522.75
154 NCS2K-USB3-CBL-2= USB 3.0 Cable - 2m $100.35
155 NCS2K-USB3-CBL-3= USB 3.0 Cable - 3m $125.35
156 NCS2KPPMESH85AD-RF 2RU8 Deg Mesh PatchPanel5Add/Drp Prt+Monitrng REMANUFACTURED $11765.70
157 ONS-12MPO-MPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 12 fibers - 2m $752.63
158 ONS-12MPO-MPO-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 12 fibers - 4m $752.63
159 ONS-12MPO-MPO-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 12 fibers - 6m $752.63
160 ONS-12MPO-MPO-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 12 fibers - 8m $752.63
161 ONS-12MPO-XMPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 2m $752.63
162 ONS-12MPO-XMPO-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 4m $752.63
163 ONS-12MPO-XMPO-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 6m $752.63
164 ONS-12MPO-XMPO-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 8m $752.63
165 ONS-16MPO-MPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 16 fibers - 2m $939.62
166 ONS-16MPO-MPO-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 16 fibers - 4m $752.63
167 ONS-16MPO-MPO-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 16 fibers - 6m $752.63
168 ONS-16MPO-MPO-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 16 fibers - 8m $752.63
169 ONS-CCC-100G-10= CXP-CFP MPO cable, 10m long $877.45
170 ONS-CCC-100G-20-RF CXP-CFP MPO cable, 20m long REMANUFACTURED $478.74
171 ONS-CCC-100G-20= CXP-CFP MPO cable, 20m long $877.45
172 ONS-CCC-100G-5-RF CXP-CFP MPO cable, 5m long REMANUFACTURED $478.74
173 ONS-CCC-100G-5= CXP-CFP MPO cable, 5m long $877.45
174 ONS-MPO-16LC-2= 16-fiber MPO to 16xLC Fan-Out MPO cable - 2m $2007.00
175 ONS-MPO16-2X8-10= 16-fiber MPO to 2x 8-fiber MPO cable - 10m $602.10
176 ONS-MPO16-2X8-2= 16-fiber MPO to 2x 8-fiber MPO cable - 2m $602.10
177 ONS-MPO16-2X8-5= 16-fiber MPO to 2x 8-fiber MPO cable - 5m $602.10
178 ONS-SC-OSC-18.0-RF SFP FE/OC3/STM1 OSC forRAMAN applicat1518.0nm REMANUFACTURED $1937.88
179 ONS-SC-OSC-18.0= SFP FE/OC3/STM1 OSC for RAMAN application 1518.0nm $3229.80
180 ONS-SC-OSC-ULH-RF SFP-OC3/STM1/FE OptServ/ChannlSFPs ULH,C-TEMP REMANUFACTURED $1730.25
181 ONS-SC-OSC-ULH= SFP - OC3/STM1/FE Optical Service Channel SFPs ULH - C-TEMP $2883.75
182 ONS-SC-Z3-1510-RF SFP-OC48/STM16/GE,CWDM,1510nm,CommercialTemp REMANUFACTURED $3007.49
183 ONS-SC-Z3-1510= SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1510 nm, Commercial Temp $5012.48
184 ONS-SE-155-1510= SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT $2422.35
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert