New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring
2022 Sourcing Season  |
;
Cisco NCS 2000 Accessories & Common Equipment
NO. Model Description Price
1 15454-24MPO-MPO-2= 24-Fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 2m $925.09
2 15454-24MPO-MPO-4= 24-Fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 4m $925.09
3 15454-24MPO-MPO-6= 24-Fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 6m $925.09
4 15454-24MPO-MPO-8= 24-Fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 8m $925.09
5 15454-FBR-STRG-RF Fiber Storage Shelf REMANUFACTURED $592.42
6 15454-FBR-STRG= Fiber Storage Shelf $986.76
7 15454-LC-LC-2-RF Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 2m REMANUFACTURED $66.16
8 15454-LC-LC-2= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 2m $111.02
9 15454-M-120TMGCBL= BITS IN/OUT cable for ANSI $150.00
10 15454-M-ACCBL2-L AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac left exit $64.90
11 15454-M-ACCBL2-L2 AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac left exit $82.59
12 15454-M-ACCBL2-L2= AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac left exit $86.35
13 15454-M-ACCBL2-L= AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac left exit $67.84
14 15454-M-ACCBL2-R AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac right exit $64.90
15 15454-M-ACCBL2-R2 AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac right exit $82.59
16 15454-M-ACCBL2-R2= AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac right exit $86.35
17 15454-M-ACCBL2-R= AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac right exit $67.84
18 15454-M-ACL6-L= AC pwr cable for Data Center $92.51
19 15454-M-ACL6-R= AC pwr cable for Data Center $92.51
20 15454-M-AEXPCBL= SCSI Alarm patch cable $141.85
21 15454-M-ALMCBL= SCSI Alarm cable $92.51
22 15454-M-CBL2-L-EU AC2 power cable - EU left exit $64.90
23 15454-M-CBL2-L-EU= AC2 power cable - EU left exit $67.84
24 15454-M-CBL2-L-UK AC2 power cable - UK left exit $64.90
25 15454-M-CBL2-L-UK= AC2 power cable - UK left exit $67.84
26 15454-M-CBL2-LARG AC2 power cable - ARG left exit $64.90
27 15454-M-CBL2-LARG= AC2 power cable - ARG left exit $67.84
28 15454-M-CBL2-LAUS AC2 power cable - AUS left exit $67.84
29 15454-M-CBL2-LAUS= AC2 power cable - AUS left exit $67.84
30 15454-M-CBL2-LKOR AC2 power cable - KOR left exit $64.90
31 15454-M-CBL2-LKOR= AC2 power cable - KOR left exit $67.84
32 15454-M-CBL2-R-EU AC2 power cable - EU right exit $64.90
33 15454-M-CBL2-R-EU= AC2 power cable - EU right exit $67.84
34 15454-M-CBL2-R-UK AC2 power cable - UK right exit $64.90
35 15454-M-CBL2-R-UK= AC2 power cable - UK right exit $67.84
36 15454-M-CBL2-RARG AC2 power cable - ARG right exit $64.90
37 15454-M-CBL2-RARG= AC2 power cable - ARG right exit $67.84
38 15454-M-CBL2-RAUS AC2 power cable - AUS right exit $64.90
39 15454-M-CBL2-RAUS= AC2 power cable - AUS right exit $67.84
40 15454-M-CBL2-RKOR AC2 power cable - KOR right exit $64.90
41 15454-M-CBL2-RKOR= AC2 power cable - KOR right exit $67.84
42 15454-M-CBL2L-CHI AC2 power cable - China left exit $64.90
43 15454-M-CBL2L-CHI= AC2 power cable - China left exit $67.84
44 15454-M-CBL2L-IND AC2 power cable - India left exit $64.90
45 15454-M-CBL2L-IND= AC2 power cable - India left exit $67.84
46 15454-M-CBL2L-JPN AC2 power cable - Japan left exit $64.90
47 15454-M-CBL2L-JPN= AC2 power cable - Japan left exit $67.84
48 15454-M-CBL2R-CHI AC2 power cable - China right exit $64.90
49 15454-M-CBL2R-CHI= AC2 power cable - China right exit $67.84
50 15454-M-CBL2R-IND AC2 power cable - India right exit $64.90
51 15454-M-CBL2R-IND= AC2 power cable - India right exit $67.84
52 15454-M-CBL2R-JPN AC2 power cable - Japan right exit $64.90
53 15454-M-CBL2R-JPN= AC2 power cable - Japan right exit $67.84
54 15454-M-TMGCBL= BITS IN/OUT cable for ETSI $185.02
55 15454-M-TNCE-K9= MSTP / NCS 2K Transport Node Controller with Ethernet PTP $8017.45
56 15454-M-TSCE-K9= MSTP / NCS 2K Transport Shelf Controller with Ethernet PTP $4008.73
57 15454-M-USBCBL-RF USB cable for passive devices REMANUFACTURED $59.14
58 15454-M-USBCBL= USB cable for passive devices $98.68
59 15454-M6-BRKT-MM= NCS 2006 Mid mount bracket with deflectors $589.91
60 15454-M6-DCCBL3-L= DC power cable, dual insulation for ETSI left exit,v3 $1061.84
61 15454-M6-DCCBL3-R= DC power cable, dual insulation for ETSI right exit,v3 $1061.84
62 15454-MPO-8LC-2-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 2m REMANUFACTURED $466.12
63 15454-MPO-8LC-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 2m $777.08
64 15454-MPO-8LC-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 4m $777.08
65 15454-MPO-8LC-6-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 6m REMANUFACTURED $466.12
66 15454-MPO-8LC-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 6m $777.08
67 15454-MPO-8LC-8-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 8m REMANUFACTURED $466.12
68 15454-MPO-8LC-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 8m $777.08
69 15454-MPO-MPO-2-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 2m REMANUFACTURED $555.33
70 15454-MPO-MPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 2m $925.09
71 15454-MPO-MPO-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 4m $925.09
72 15454-MPO-MPO-6-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 6m REMANUFACTURED $555.33
73 15454-MPO-MPO-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 6m $925.09
74 15454-MPO-MPO-8-RF Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 8m REMANUFACTURED $555.33
75 15454-MPO-MPO-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 8m $925.09
76 15454-MPO-XMPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 2m $925.09
77 15454-MPO-XMPO2-RF Multi-fiber patchcord -MPO to MPO Xrossed -2m REMANUFACTURED $555.33
78 15454-PP-4-SMR-RF 1RU 4-Degree SM ROADM Mesh Patch Panel REMANUFACTURED $5920.17
79 15454-PP-4-SMR= 1RU 4-Degree SM ROADM Mesh Patch Panel $9867.63
80 15454-PP-MESH-4= 2RU 4-Degree Mesh Patch Panel $11205.92
81 15454-PP-MESH-8-RF 2RU 8-Degree Mesh Patch Panel REMANUFACTURED $12681.36
82 15454-PP-MESH-8= 2RU 8-Degree Mesh Patch Panel $21135.22
83 15454-PSM-RF Optical Protection Switching Module REMANUFACTURED $6725.10
84 15454-PSM= Optical Protection Switching Module $11208.34
85 15454-SC-SC-2 SC to SC fiber patchcord-2m(duplex) $100.00
86 15454-SC-SC-2= SC to SC fiber patchcord-2m(duplex) $100.00
87 15454-SC-SC-6 SC to SC fiber patchcord-6m(duplex) $100.00
88 15454-SC-SC-6= SC to SC fiber patchcord-6m(duplex) $100.00
89 15454-YCBL-LC= 15454 - 2RU Y-Cable Drawer (8 Modules positions) $1825.51
90 15454-YCM-MM-LC-RF 15454 - Y-Cable Module - MM - LC (1 channel) REMANUFACTURED $1109.66
91 15454-YCM-MM-LC= 15454 - Y-Cable Module - MM - LC (1 channel) $1850.18
92 15454-YCM-SM-LC-RF 15454 - Y-Cable Module - SM - LC (1 channel) REMANUFACTURED $1109.66
93 15454-YCM-SM-LC= 15454 - Y-Cable Module - SM - LC (1 channel) $1850.18
94 15454M120TMGCBL-RF BITS IN/OUT cable for ANSI REMANUFACTURED $90.22
95 NCS2006-AC NCS 2006 1,500W AC Power Supply $281.55
96 NCS2006-ECU60-S= NCS 2006 External Connections Unit -w/2x USB 3.0 Ports -60V $225.24
97 NCS2K-2RU-COVER-RF 2RUCoverfrtheEF-40,MD-48andPPMESH8Units REMANUFACTURED $3539.47
98 NCS2K-2RU-COVER= 2RU Cover for the EF-40, MD-48 and PPMESH8 Units $5899.12
99 NCS2K-HP-LC-2= E2000 High-Power to LC pacth cord - 2m $1233.45
100 NCS2K-LC-LBK-RF LC Loopback - Male connectors REMANUFACTURED $221.53
101 NCS2K-LC-LBK= LC Loopback - Male connectors $368.80
102 NCS2K-M-R10.0DOC= NCS 2K - R10.0, Media (DVD) System Documentation, English $90.45
103 NCS2K-MF-1RU Mechanical Frame - 4 slots - 1 RU $259.56
104 NCS2K-MF-1RU-RF Mechanical Frame - 4 slots - 1 RU REMANUFACTURED $145.35
105 NCS2K-MF-1RU= Mechanical Frame - 4 slots - 1 RU $243.04
106 NCS2K-MF-1SL-CVR= Cover for the Mechanical Frame w/USB cable holder - 1slot $276.19
107 NCS2K-MF-1SLCVR-RF CoverfortheMechanicalFramew/USBcabholder1slot REMANUFACTURED $165.40
108 NCS2K-MF-2LC-ADP= Double LC-LC Adapter MF Unit $6628.47
109 NCS2K-MF-2LCADP-RF Double LC-LC Adapter MF Unit REMANUFACTURED $3977.52
110 NCS2K-MF-2MPO-ADP= Double MPO-16 to 2xMPO-8 Adapter MF Unit - Monitoring $6628.47
111 NCS2K-MF-2SL-CVR= Cover for the Mechanical Frame w/USB cable holder - 2slot $276.19
112 NCS2K-MF-2SLCVR-RF Cover for theMechFramew/USBcab holder-2slot REMANUFACTURED $165.40
113 NCS2K-MF-6AD-CFS= 6-Port Add/Drop MF Unit - Colorless Flex Spectrum $8837.96
114 NCS2K-MF-6RU Mechanical Frame for Passive Units - 14slots w/USB Hub - 6RU $2099.02
115 NCS2K-MF-6RU-CVR Cover for the 6RU Mechanical Frame for Passive Units $276.19
116 NCS2K-MF-6RU-CVR= Cover for the 6RU Mechanical Frame for Passive Units $276.19
117 NCS2K-MF-6RU-RF MechFrameforPassiveUnits-14slotsw/USBHub-6RU REMANUFACTURED $1259.01
118 NCS2K-MF-6RU= Mechanical Frame for Passive Units - 14slots w/USB Hub - 6RU $2099.02
119 NCS2K-MF-6RUCVR-RF Cover frthe6RUMchniclFrmefrPssiveUnits REMANUFACTURED $165.40
120 NCS2K-MF-8X10G-FO= 2x4x10G QSFP+ to 10G Fan Out $6628.47
121 NCS2K-MF-CL-SC= NCS 2000 - C + L Band Splitter Combiner $9942.71
122 NCS2K-MF-COVER-RF 1 RU Cover for the Mechanical Frame REMANUFACTURED $1988.76
123 NCS2K-MF-COVER= 1 RU Cover for the Mechanical Frame $3314.24
124 NCS2K-MF-DEG-5-CV 5 Degrees Mesh Interconnect - w/Connection Verification $12742.11
125 NCS2K-MF-DEG-5-CV= 5 Degrees Mesh Interconnect - w/Connection Verification $12742.11
126 NCS2K-MF-DEG-5-RF Mesh Interconnection MF Unit -Up to 5 Degrees REMANUFACTURED $5302.70
127 NCS2K-MF-DEG-5= Mesh Interconnection MF Unit - Up to 5 Degrees $8837.96
128 NCS2K-MF-DEG5CV-RF 5DegreesMeshInterconnect-w/ConnctnVerficatn REMANUFACTURED $7645.30
129 NCS2K-MF-M16LC-CV= MPO-16 to 16xLC Fan-Out - w/Connection Verification $12742.11
130 NCS2K-MF-MPO-16LC MPO-16 to 16xLC Fan-Out MF Unit - With Integrated Monitoring $6628.47
131 NCS2K-MF-MPO-16LC= MPO-16 to 16xLC Fan-Out MF Unit - With Integrated Monitoring $6628.47
132 NCS2K-MF-MPO-20LC= MPO-16 to 20xLC Fan-Out - w/Connection Verification $6628.47
133 NCS2K-MF-MPO-8LC= MPO to 8x LC Fan-Out MF Unit - With Integrated Monitoring $6628.47
134 NCS2K-MF-MPO8LC-RF MPOto8xLCFan-OutMFUnitW/ IntegratedMonitoring REMANUFACTURED $3977.52
135 NCS2K-MF-UPG-4-CV 4-Deg Upgrade Mesh Interconnect - w/Connection Verification $12742.11
136 NCS2K-MF-UPG-4-CV= 4-Deg Upgrade Mesh Interconnect - w/Connection Verification $12742.11
137 NCS2K-MF-UPG-4-RF MeshInterconnection MFUnit Upgrade 4 Degrees REMANUFACTURED $5302.70
138 NCS2K-MF-UPG-4= Mesh Interconnection MF Unit - Upgrade - 4 Degrees $8837.96
139 NCS2K-MF-UPG4CV-RF 4-DegUpgradeMeshIntrconnct-w/ConnctnVerficatn REMANUFACTURED $7645.30
140 NCS2K-MF10-6RU Mechanical Frame for Passive Units - 10slot w/USB Hub - 6RU $2241.67
141 NCS2K-MF10-6RU-RF MechniclFrameforPassiveUnits10sltsw/USBHub6RU REMANUFACTURED $1259.01
142 NCS2K-MF10-6RU= Mechanical Frame for Passive Units - 10slots w/USB Hub - 6RU $2099.02
143 NCS2K-MF8X10GFO-RF 2x4x10G QSFP+ to 10G Fan Out REMANUFACTURED $3977.52
144 NCS2K-MFM16LCCV-RF MPO-16xLC FanOut w/Connection Verification REMANUFACTURED $7645.30
145 NCS2K-MFMPO16LC-RF MPO16to16xLC FanOutMF Unit W/Intgrtd Mnitrng REMANUFACTURED $3977.52
146 NCS2K-MPO-LBK-RF 8-fiber MPO Loopback - Male connector REMANUFACTURED $295.71
147 NCS2K-MPO-LBK= 8-fiber MPO Loopback - Male connector $492.15
148 NCS2K-MPO16-LBK-RF 16-fiber MPO Loopback - Male connector REMANUFACTURED $295.71
149 NCS2K-MPO16-LBK= 16-fiber MPO Loopback - Male connector $492.15
150 NCS2K-PPMESH8-5AD= 2RU 8-Degree Mesh Patch Panel- 5-Add/Drop Port + Monitoring $18780.67
151 NCS2K-TNCS-2-K9= NCS 2000 Transport Node Controller, version 2 $7468.08
152 NCS2K-TNCS-2O-K9= NCS2000 Transport Node Controller w/2x OTDR/OSC, version 2 $42101.83
153 NCS2K-TNCS-K9 Transport Node Controller for NCS2002, 2006 & 2015 chassis $8017.45
154 NCS2K-TNCS-K9-RF TransportNodeControllrforNCS2002,2006&2015chasREMANUFACTURED $4810.52
155 NCS2K-TNCS-K9= Transport Node Controller for NCS2002, 2006 & 2015 chassis $8017.45
156 NCS2K-USB3-CBL-2= USB 3.0 Cable - 2m $123.35
157 NCS2K-USB3-CBL-3= USB 3.0 Cable - 3m $123.35
158 NCS2KPPMESH85AD-RF 2RU8 Deg Mesh PatchPanel5Add/Drp Prt+Monitrng REMANUFACTURED $11267.98
159 ONS-12MPO-MPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 12 fibers - 2m $925.09
160 ONS-12MPO-MPO-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 12 fibers - 4m $925.09
161 ONS-12MPO-MPO-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 12 fibers - 6m $925.09
162 ONS-12MPO-MPO-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 12 fibers - 8m $925.09
163 ONS-12MPO-XMPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 2m $925.09
164 ONS-12MPO-XMPO-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 4m $925.09
165 ONS-12MPO-XMPO-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 6m $925.09
166 ONS-12MPO-XMPO-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 8m $925.09
167 ONS-16MPO-MPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 16 fibers - 2m $925.09
168 ONS-16MPO-MPO-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 16 fibers - 4m $925.09
169 ONS-16MPO-MPO-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 16 fibers - 6m $925.09
170 ONS-16MPO-MPO-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO 16 fibers - 8m $925.09
171 ONS-CCC-100G-10= CXP-CFP MPO cable, 10m long $863.42
172 ONS-CCC-100G-20-RF CXP-CFP MPO cable, 20m long REMANUFACTURED $518.24
173 ONS-CCC-100G-20= CXP-CFP MPO cable, 20m long $863.42
174 ONS-CCC-100G-5-RF CXP-CFP MPO cable, 5m long REMANUFACTURED $518.24
175 ONS-CCC-100G-5= CXP-CFP MPO cable, 5m long $863.42
176 ONS-MPO-16LC-2= 16-fiber MPO to 16xLC Fan-Out MPO cable - 2m $2466.91
177 ONS-MPO16-2X8-10= 16-fiber MPO to 2x 8-fiber MPO cable - 10m $740.07
178 ONS-MPO16-2X8-2= 16-fiber MPO to 2x 8-fiber MPO cable - 2m $740.07
179 ONS-MPO16-2X8-5= 16-fiber MPO to 2x 8-fiber MPO cable - 5m $740.07
180 ONS-SC-OSC-18.0-RF SFP FE/OC3/STM1 OSC forRAMAN applicat1518.0nm REMANUFACTURED $1945.66
181 ONS-SC-OSC-18.0= SFP FE/OC3/STM1 OSC for RAMAN application 1518.0nm $3243.45
182 ONS-SC-OSC-ULH-RF SFP-OC3/STM1/FE OptServ/ChannlSFPs ULH,C-TEMP REMANUFACTURED $1737.16
183 ONS-SC-OSC-ULH= SFP - OC3/STM1/FE Optical Service Channel SFPs ULH - C-TEMP $2895.93
184 ONS-SC-Z3-1510-RF SFP-OC48/STM16/GE,CWDM,1510nm,CommercialTemp REMANUFACTURED $3471.31
185 ONS-SC-Z3-1510= SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1510 nm, Commercial Temp $5786.07
186 ONS-SE-155-1510= SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT $2432.58
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert