New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

15454-MPO-XMPO2-RF

Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - remanufactured

Product Overview

Product 15454-MPO-XMPO2-RF
Product Description Multi-fiber patchcord -MPO to MPO Xrossed -2m REMANUFACTURED
Service Category N/A
Global Price in USD $450.00
Quantity Min N/A
Quantity Max N/A
Duration N/A
Orderability ICW-ONLY
Item Identifier Product
Service Program N/A
Category Base Discount Name CORE
End Of Sale Date

Technical Specifications

General
Network Cable Type
Patch cable
Technology
Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics
Singlemode
Features
Crossed
Length
6.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector
MPO single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
MPO single-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Pricing Type
Remanufactured
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support
5 years warranty

Price Trend of 15454-MPO-XMPO2-RF

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×