New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring
Flash Sale & Clearance
;
ONS Pluggable Optics
NO. Model Description Price
1 ONS-SE-2G-L2= SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP. $6352.50
2 ONS-SE-Z1 SFP-OC48IR1,12/3SR1,GE LX STM S-16.1,I-4,I-1,1310nm EXT-TEMP $2939.63
3 ONS-SE-Z1= SFP-OC48IR1,12/3SR1,GE LX STM S-16.1,I-4,I-1,1310nm EXT-TEMP $2939.63
4 ONS-SI-155-L2 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP $1256.25
5 ONS-SI-155-L2= SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP $1443.25
6 ONS-SI-622-L2 SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.2, 1550 nm, SM, LC, ITEMP $2613.00
7 ONS-SI-622-L2= SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.2, 1550 nm, SM, LC, ITEMP $3003.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert