New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring
Huawei Limited Stock Sale
;
100M Ethernet SFP Optics- 15310 CL-MA
NO. Model Description Price
1 ONS-SE-100-BX10D SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $999.98
2 ONS-SE-100-BX10D= SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $1148.98
3 ONS-SE-100-BX10U SFP -10/100 BX-U, EXT $999.98
4 ONS-SE-100-BX10U= SFP -10/100 BX-U, EXT $1148.98
5 ONS-SI-100-FX SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, ITEMP $251.25
6 ONS-SI-100-FX= SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, ITEMP $288.25
7 ONS-SI-100-LX10 SFP - 100Mbps Long Reach - 1310nm - SM - LC, ITEMP $502.50
8 ONS-SI-100-LX10-RF SFP-100Mbps LongReach-1310nm- SM - LC, ITEMP. REMANUFACTURED $346.50
9 ONS-SI-100-LX10= SFP - 100Mbps Long Reach - 1310nm - SM - LC, ITEMP. $577.50
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert