New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring
Flash Sale & Clearance

ALCATEL-LUCENT PRICE LIST 2021

The Best Alcatel-Lucent Price List Checking Tool
Alcatel-Lucent Networking Router, Switch, Security, Optical Network

Partner with Router-switch.com

Join An IT Community Designed to Foster Business Growth.

Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price   Quote Sheet
1 18.23. $0.00  Get Discount
2 141. $0.00  Get Discount
3 OmniPCX Enterprise SMS (Software Maintenance Service). $9,999.00  Get Discount
4 OmniPCX Enterprise SES (Software Evolution Service). $9,999.00  Get Discount
5 OmniPCX Enterprise SMS (Software Maintenance Service) - renewal 12 months. $9,999.00  Get Discount
6 OmniPCX Enterprise SES (Software Evolution Service) - renewal 12 months. $9,999.00  Get Discount
7 OmniTouch CCivr SES (Software Evolution Service). $9,999.00  Get Discount
8 OmniTouch CCivr SES (Software Evolution Service) - renewal 12 months. $9,999.00  Get Discount
9 OmniTouch Unified Communication SES (Software Evolution Service). $9,999.00  Get Discount
10 OmniTouch Unified Communication SES (Software Evolution Service) - renewal 12 months. $9,999.00  Get Discount
11 OmniVista 8770 SES (Software Evolution Service). $9,999.00  Get Discount
12 OmniVista 8770 SES (Software Evolution Service) - renewal 12 months. $9,999.00  Get Discount
13 OpenTouch Business Edition / Multimedia Services SES (Software Evolution Service). $9,999.00  Get Discount
14 OpenTouch Business Edition / Multimedia Services SES (Software Evolution Service) - renewal 12 months. $9,999.00  Get Discount
15 8262 DECT HANDSET RACK CHARGER. $999.00  Get Discount
16 OmniPCX RECORD Attendant FP Maintenance. $999.00  Get Discount
17 OmniPCX RECORD VoIP Foundation Pack Maintenance. $999.00  Get Discount
18 10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 220m on FDDI-grade (62.5?m). $995.00  Get Discount
19 390W PoE bundle for OS9600. This POE kit for OS9600 is stand-alone and cannot operate in conjunction with the OS9000 PoE shelf (OS9-IP-SHELF) nor be redundant. The kit contains a 390W PSU. 1 cable (to connect to the 9600 chassis). 1 shelf (1 R.U. high) and 1 country specific power cord.. $995.00  Get Discount
20 OmniAccess AP214 Wireless Access Point. 802.11n/ac. 3x3:3. dual radio. antenna connectors. $995.00  Get Discount
21 OmniAccess AP215 Wireless Access Point. 802.11n/ac. 3x3:3. dual radio. integrated antennas. $995.00  Get Discount
22 OmniAccess AP214 Wireless Instant Access Point. 802.11n/ac. 3x3:3. dual radio. antenna connectors ? Restricted regulatory domain:United States. $995.00  Get Discount
23 OmniAccess AP215 Wireless Instant Access Point. 802.11n/ac. 3x3:3. dual radio. integrated antennas ? Restricted regulatory domain:United States. $995.00  Get Discount
24 OmniAccess AP314 Wireless Access Point. 802.11n/ac. 4x4:4. dual radio. antenna connectors. $995.00  Get Discount
25 OmniAccess AP315 Wireless Access Point. 802.11n/ac. 4x4:4. dual radio. integrated antennas. $995.00  Get Discount
26 Server rack Platform 3-3 equipped with OS Windows 2012 Rx server English. $9,910.00  Get Discount
27 1Yr 7x24 support SER-SOFT CP-VA-25K. $9,900.00  Get Discount
28 "Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis 1RU with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 4 19:19fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. EMP. two 20G stacking ports and a built-in co-processor for Enhanced network services. Comes with one DC power supply.user manuals access card. 19"" rack mounting hardware and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately. Includes Advanced Routing Software with AOS 8.3.1.R01 or later". $9,895.00  Get Discount
29 3 Yrs 24X7 Software Support for OV25EXT10. $986.00  Get Discount
30 Alcatel-Lucent IP-DECT Telescopic Tripod for the Site Survey Kit. $984.20  Get Discount
31 1YR SUPPORT Plus for OAW-4030-RW and OAW-4030-US. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country.. $980.00  Get Discount
32 1YR Renewal SUPPORT Plus for OAW-4030-RW and OAW-4030-US. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country.. $980.00  Get Discount
33 OTNS - Personnal Security pack. $9,750.00  Get Discount
34 MULTIPLE AUTOMATED ATTENDANT - 1 TREE SOFTWARE LICENSE . $975.00  Get Discount
35 MULTIPLE AUTOMATED ATTENDANT - 1 TREE TO 5 TREES SOFTWARE LICENSE . $975.00  Get Discount
36 ANALOG MIXED BOARD AMIX4/4/8-1 LCG WITH 4 ANALOG TRUNKS? 4 REFLEXES PORTS AND 8 ANALOG SETS PORTS. $975.00  Get Discount
37 3YR SUPPORT Plus for OAW-AP114. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country. . $97.00  Get Discount
38 3YR SUPPORT Plus for OAW-AP115. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country. . $97.00  Get Discount
39 Migration of Alcatel-Lucent 4760 Accounting - additional 10 extensions? software license. $97.00  Get Discount
40 2 Yrs 24X7 Software Support for OV25EXT1000-UPG. $9,699.00  Get Discount
41 5 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-ER40 or SFP-10G-ER. $968.00  Get Discount
42 Automotive 3G/LTE dipole Antenna. 90 degrees with 1m cable and base. European and American bands.. $96.00  Get Discount
43 Migration License for OmniVista 8770 Alarms Additional 100 Extensions. $96.00  Get Discount
44 Communication Server software for up to 350 users? CS-2 CPU Board? Three racks module3? 110VAC. $9,581.00  Get Discount
45 Voice guides recording from Reflexes sets software license. $956.00  Get Discount
46 OS9000 Network Interface w/ 2-port unpopulated 10.000-X (XFP) Same as the OS9-XNI-U2E but shipped in an individual module package. Requires E-series CMMs. $9,515.00  Get Discount
47 Onboard License for Aruba ClearPass?Policy?Manager - 100.000 devices. $950,000.00  Get Discount
48 2-unpopulated 10.000BaseX ports with Enhanced capabilities. 10 Gigabit Ethernet network interface with XFP (XFP MSA) connectors supports 2 XFP transceivers. XFP transceivers not included - See Transceiver section for additional ordering information. Requires E-series CMMs. $9,500.00  Get Discount
49 Pack of 100 dust-covers for unused SFP/SFP+ cage/port. Each dust cover provides protection against dust for one unused port. Note: the dust-cover cannot be used if a transceiver is already installed in the port. $95.00  Get Discount
50 OS6250 150 centimeters long HDMI stacking cable. Single pack.. $95.00  Get Discount
51 "OmniAccess 4450 Wall Mount and Spare Rack mount Kit. Used for wall mounting of OmniAccess 4450 Controllers . Also includes spare rack kit front- and mid-mounting of 4450 Controllers to 19"" rack.". $95.00  Get Discount
52 1 Port 802.3af PoE Midspan 10/100/1000 15.4W. No power cord included.. $95.00  Get Discount
53 5YR SUPPORT Software for OAW-IAP114-xx. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal.. $95.00  Get Discount
54 5YR SUPPORT Software for OAW-IAP115-xx. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal.. $95.00  Get Discount
55 5YR SUPPORT Plus for OAW-RAP108. OAW-RAP108-JP. and OAW-RAP108-US. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country.. $95.00  Get Discount
56 5YR SUPPORT Plus for OAW-RAP109. OAW-RAP109-JP. and OAW-RAP109-US. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country.. $95.00  Get Discount
57 OmniAccess 12V/30W Universal AC Power Adapter Kit - Universal. ships with 8 country specific plug inserts (US. EU. UK. Australia. China. Korea. Argentina. Brazil). $95.00  Get Discount
58 AIS RCE SMALL R10. $95.00  Get Discount
59 UA PREMIUM - 1 USER. $95.00  Get Discount
60 ESSENTIALPG SLI16 BOARD. $949.00  Get Discount
61 ENS 911 LIGHT PACK - 1 YEAR MAINTENANCE. $946.00  Get Discount
62 OmniVista 8770 MCS Edition Entry additional 100 users. $945.00  Get Discount
63 Audio Board for PSTN link connections to PBX 48/60 Ports. $9,440.00  Get Discount
64 Software license My Instant Communicator 1 user for the OmniTouch Unified Communications solution. $94.50  Get Discount
65 Migration license with no SES/SPS valid contract for OmniVista 8770 Configuration additional 100 extensions. $94.50  Get Discount
66 Alcatel-Lucent 4760 VoIP Performance - additional 100 extensions? software license. $94.00  Get Discount
67 "OS6860E-48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis 1RU with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. EMP. two 20G stacking ports and a built-in co-processor for Enhanced network services. Comes with one AC power supply. country specific power cord. user manuals access card. 19"" rack mounting hardware and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately. Includes Advanced Routing Software with AOS 8.3.1.R01 or later". $9,395.00  Get Discount
68 Alcatel-Lucent OmniPCX Enterprise 150 ACT14/CPU7-2 up to 150 users. $9,320.00  Get Discount
69 3 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-ER40 or SFP-10G-ER. $930.00  Get Discount
70 1 YR 7x24 support TOTAL for OA5710V (MNALBOA5710V) (Pre-authorization Required from Service and Support Business Operations). $93.00  Get Discount
71 3 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX. $93.00  Get Discount
72 OTNS - GUI - 1 add. User Maint. $93.00  Get Discount
73 OTNS - RTC - 1 add. User Maint. $93.00  Get Discount
74 3YR SUPPORT Software for OAW-AP-PEFNG512. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal. . $9,255.00  Get Discount
75 ESSENTIALPG UAI16 BOARD. $923.00  Get Discount
76 OS6855-U24X: Hardened Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis in a 1U form factor designed to operate in harsh environments. It comes wtih two 10 Gig SFP+ ports. 22 SFP ports which support various distances. and 2 combo ports configurable to be 10/100/1000 BaseT or 100/1000 Base-X. The 10Gig SFP+ ports can be used either as uplinks or as stacking ports.The bundle comes with OS6855-PSL-DL power supply. power shelf. user manual access card and rack mounts.. $9,200.00  Get Discount
77 OS6855-U24X: Hardened Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis in a 1U form factor designed to operate in harsh environments. It comes wtih two 10 Gig SFP+ ports. 22 SFP ports which support various distances. and 2 combo ports configurable to be 10/100/1000 BaseT or 100/1000 Base-X. The 10Gig SFP+ ports can be used either as uplinks or as stacking ports.The bundle comes with OS6855-PSL-D power supply. power shelf. user manual access card and rack mounts.. $9,200.00  Get Discount
78 3Yr 7x24 support SER-SOFT LIC-CP-EN-100. $920.00  Get Discount
79 1 YR 7x24 support BASIC ESR-WWAN-4V. ESR-WWAN-4A. ESR-WWAN-4G (MNALBESR-WWAN-4x). $92.00  Get Discount
80 1YR SUPPORT Plus for OAW-XFP-SR. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country. . $92.00  Get Discount
81 1YR Renewal SUPPORT Plus for OAW-XFP-SR. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country.. $92.00  Get Discount
82 1YR Renewal SUPPORT Plus for OAW-AP175POE. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country.. $92.00  Get Discount
83 1YR Renewal SUPPORT Plus for OAW-IAP175P. OAW-IAP175P-IL. OAW-IAP175P-JP. OAW-IAP175P-US. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country.. $92.00  Get Discount
84 Blind slot stiffners kit (x5). $92.00  Get Discount
85 OTNS - SNMP Connector Maint. $913.00  Get Discount
86 OS10K base bundle with DC power and SSL (DES.3DES.RC2.RC4). Base bundle includes 1 x OS10K Chassis. 2 x Fan Trays. 3 x OS10K-PS-24D power supplies. 2 x OS10K-CMM chassis management module. 2 x OS10K-CFM chassis fabric module and fully featured AOS software w/ advanced IP routing SW (IPv4/IPv6).. $91,000.00  Get Discount
87 UP TO 4 MUSIC-ON-HOLD 10 MINUTES SOFTWARE LICENSE . $910.00  Get Discount
88 EXPANSION MODULE RACK 2. 110V. $910.00  Get Discount
89 Rack 1 module? with 110V/230V power supply (must be used with external battery and rack). $910.00  Get Discount
90 Rack1 module? with 48V power supply. $910.00  Get Discount
91 Additionnal 100 users on Alcatel-Lucent 4760 MCS Edition platform. $910.00  Get Discount
92 2 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR. $91.00  Get Discount
93 3YR SUPPORT Plus for OAW-IAP114 and OAW-IAP114-US. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country.. $91.00  Get Discount
94 3YR SUPPORT Plus for OAW-IAP115 and OAW-IAP115-US. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country.. $91.00  Get Discount
95 3YR SUPPORT Plus for OAW-RAP155P and OAW-RAP155P-US. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country.. $91.00  Get Discount
96 1 ADDITIONAL OFF-SITE MOBILE USER FOR ANY PHONE SOFTWARE LICENSE. $91.00  Get Discount
97 Migration license for 1 user from OmniTouch 8440 Messaging Software to OmniTouch 8400 Instant Communications Suite. $91.00  Get Discount
98 Major migration OXE without application to OpenTouch Business Edition - 1 USER. $91.00  Get Discount
99 "OS6860-P48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE+ ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. and two 20G stacking ports. The bundle includes one 920W AC PoE power supply. country specific power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately.". $9,095.00  Get Discount
100 OnGuard License for Aruba ClearPass Policy Manager - 100.000 endpoints. $900,000.00  Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert