;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 CR5D00LMXF61 $1230000.00 48-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Process Unit(NE5000E LPUI-480)
2 CR5D00LMXF70 $678400.00 48-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-480)
3 CR5DE2NLFX70 $678400.00 2-Port 100GBase-CFP2 + 24-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-480)
4 CR5D00LMXF7B $576640.00 48-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-480-B)
5 CR5DE2NLFX7B $576640.00 2-Port 100GBase-CFP2 + 24-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-480-B)
6 CR5DE1NLAX76 $377360.00 1-Port 100GBase-CFP + 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit(LPUI-200)
7 CR5DE2NLBX70 $377360.00 1-Port 100GBase-CFP + 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240)
8 CR5D0LEXFE70 $358704.00 20-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P480-E)
9 CR5D00LEXF76 $356160.00 20-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit(LPUI-200)
10 CR5D00LFXF70 $356160.00 24-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240)
11 CR5D0E6MFA70 $356160.00 6-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240)
12 CR5D00LEXF61 $350000.00 20-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(CP400.Occupy 1 sub-slot)
13 CR5D00LAXF60 $330000.00 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (NE5000E LPUI-100)
14 CR5DE2NLBX73 $313760.00 1-Port 100GBase-CFP + 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-240-B)
15 CR5D00LFXF73 $296800.00 24-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-240-B)
16 CR5D0E6MFA71 $296800.00 6-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240-B)
17 ME0D0LAXXE70 $293000.00 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Broadband Service Unit Integrated E(BSUI-100-E)
18 CR5D00E5MF61 $290000.00 5-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(CP400.Occupy 1 sub-slot)
19 CR5D00LFXF74 $288320.00 24-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P480-A)
20 ME0D0LAXFE7H $265000.00 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(BP240-E)
21 ME0D0L5XXE70 $250000.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Broadband Service Unit Integrated E (BSUI-51-E)
22 CR5DLAXFAJ7E $237440.00 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-102-E)
23 IG2D00LBXF01 $230000.00 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(P240)
24 CR5DLAXFAJ7F $225568.00 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-120-E)
25 ME0D0LBXXB7H $225000.00 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(BP240))
26 ME0DL2XEFG7E $220000.00 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP++24-Port100/1000Base-SFP Broadband Service Unit Integrated E(BSUI-51-E)
27 CR5D0LAXFA71 $203520.00 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-101)
28 CR5D0LBXFA70 $203520.00 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit(LPUI-120)
29 CR5D00L5XF60 $200000.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card B(CP100.Occupy 2 sub-slots)
30 CR5D0LAXFE70 $199280.00 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P240-E)
31 CR5D0LAXFH70 $198432.00 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card H(P240-H)
32 ME0D0LAXFB7H $195000.00 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(BP240)
33 CR5D0L5XFA7E $186560.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-51-E.Enhanced HQos)
34 CR5DL2XEFG7E $186560.00 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-51-E.Enhanced HQos)
35 ME0D0L5XXE7F $180000.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(BP51-E.occupy 2 sub-slot)
36 CR5D0L5XFA7F $177232.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-52-E.Enhanced HQos)
37 CR5DL2XFFG7E $177232.00 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-52-E.Enhanced HQos)
38 CR5D0LBXFA7B $169600.00 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-120-B)
39 CR5D00LBXF71 $152640.00 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P240-A)
40 CR5D00LBXF72 $152640.00 12-Port 10G Base LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P120-A)
41 CR5D0E3MFA70 $152640.00 3-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(P240-A)
42 CR5D00LAXF70 $144160.00 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P240-A)
43 NIP6680-DC $142915.00 NIP6680 DC Host(16GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+).2 DC Power.with Knowledge base Update Subscribe 12 Months)
44 NIP6680-AC $136110.00 NIP6680 AC Host(16GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+).2 AC Power.with Knowledge base Update Subscribe 12 Months)
45 IG2D00E5XF00 $130000.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P101-A)
46 IG2D0L6XFA01 $130000.00 6-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(P120)
47 CR5D0L5XFA71 $114480.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51)
48 CR5D0L5XFA7J $114480.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-51-E)
49 CR5DL3XEFG7C $114480.00 3-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-51-E)
50 CR5D0L4XFA70 $106000.00 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51)
51 CR5DL2XEFG7A $106000.00 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51)
52 CR5DL2XEFG7J $106000.00 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-51-E)
53 ME0D0L5XXB7F $105000.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(BP51.occupy 2 sub-slot)
54 CR5D00E5XF60 $102000.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Flexible Card B(CP100.Occupy 2 sub-slots)
55 CR5D0L5XFH70 $99216.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card H(P120-H)
56 ME0D0L6XXB7H $99000.00 6-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(BP100)
57 BR-VDX6730-60-F $98858.00 Fiber Switch.FCOE Switch.60-Port 10GE SFP+.16 FC Ports(Short-wave Multi-mode 8Gb SFP).Duplicate Power Supply.1Y7*24.Rack Mt. Kit
58 ME0D0L5XXE7H $95000.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(BP100-E)
59 USG6680-BDL-AC $89144.30 USG6680 AC Host(16GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+).16G Memory.2 AC Power.with IPS-AV-URL Function Group Update Service Subscribe 12 Months)
60 CR5D0L5XFA7B $89040.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-51-B)
61 USG6680-AC $85224.00 USG6680 AC Host(16GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+).16G Memory.2 AC Power)
62 USG6680-DC $85224.00 USG6680 DC Host(16GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+).16G Memory.2 DC Power)
63 CR5D0L4XFA7B $84800.00 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-51-B)
64 CR5D0L5XFE70 $84800.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P51-E. Occupy two sub-slots)
65 CR5DL2XEFG7B $84800.00 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-51-B)
66 ME0D0L5XXB7H $83000.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(BP100)
67 CR5D0L2XFA70 $80560.00 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P50-A.Occupy one sub-slot)
68 CR5D0L5XFE71 $80560.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P101-E)
69 CR5D0L5XFE74 $80560.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P52-E. Occupy two sub-slots)
70 CR5D0L6XFA70 $80560.00 6-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P120-A)
71 BR-VDX6730-40-F $78740.00 Fiber Switch.FCOE Switch.40-Port 10GE SFP+.16 FC Ports(Short-wave Multi-mode 8Gb SFP).Duplicate Power Supply.1Y7*24.Rack Mt. Kit
72 SVN5880-AC $78000.00 SVN5880 AC Host(16GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+).16G Memory.2 AC Power)
73 CR5D0L5XFE76 $76532.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(P120-E)
74 CR5D0L5XFA70 $76320.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P51-A. Occupy two slots)
75 CR5D0L5XFA72 $76320.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P101-A)
76 CR5D0L5XFA7L $76320.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-51-L)
77 CR5DL4XEBG7L $76320.00 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-51-L)
78 BC1MC4SRSG $72652.40 Alibaba D13.22(2*10GE SFP+)_Samsung(2*E5-2650 V2 CPU.16*16GB Mem.12*960GB SSD SATA.2*10GE.SR320BC-1GB+Supercap.2*460W AC PS.No Rail)
79 BC1MBYSRSG $72588.80 Alibaba D13.22(2*10GE SFP+)_Intel(2*E5-2650 V2 CPU.16*16GB Mem.12*800GB SSD SATA.2*10GE.SR320BC-1GB+Supercap.2*460W AC PS.No Rail)
80 BC1MC5SRSG $72419.20 Alibaba D13.2B(2*GE+2*10GE SFP+)_Samsung(2*E5-2650 V2 CPU.16*16GB Mem.12*960GB SSD SATA.2*GE+2*10GE.SR320BC-1GB+Supercap.2*460W AC PS.No Rail)
81 BC1MBZSRSG $72345.00 Alibaba D13.2B(2*GE+2*10GE SFP+)_Intel(2*E5-2650 V2 CPU.16*16GB Mem.12*800GB SSD SATA.2*GE+2*10GE.SR320BC-1GB+Supercap.2*460W AC PS.No Rail)
82 CR5DL2XEIG7L $72080.00 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 32-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-51-L)
83 ME0D0L2XXE7H $70000.00 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(BP51-E)
84 BC1MBVSRSG $69898.00 Alibaba UPS1.22(2*10GE SFP+)(2*E5-2697 v2 CPU.24*16GB Mem.12*800GB SSD SATA.SR320BC.2*10GE.2*750W PS.No Rail)
85 BC1MBWSRSG $69564.00 Alibaba UPS1.2B(2*GE+2*10GE SFP+)(2*E5-2697 v2 CPU.24*16GB Mem.12*800GB SSD SATA.SR320BC.2*GE+2*10GE.2*750W PS.No Rail)
86 BC1MBMSRSG $65203.78 Alibaba D13.22(2*10GE SFP+)_Samsung(2*E5-2650 V2 CPU.16*16GB Mem.12*960GB SSD SATA.2*10GE.SR320BC-1GB+Supercap.2*460W AC PS.No Rail)
87 BC1MBJSRSG $65149.72 Alibaba D13.22(2*10GE SFP+)_Intel(2*E5-2650 V2 CPU.16*16GB Mem.12*800GB SSD SATA.2*10GE.SR320BC-1GB+Supercap.2*460W AC PS.No Rail)
88 BC1MBNSRSG $64986.48 Alibaba D13.2B(2*GE+2*10GE SFP+)_Samsung(2*E5-2650 V2 CPU.16*16GB Mem.12*960GB SSD SATA.2*GE+2*10GE.SR320BC-1GB+Supercap.2*460W AC PS.No Rail)
89 BC1MBKSRSG $64918.64 Alibaba D13.2B(2*GE+2*10GE SFP+)_Intel(2*E5-2650 V2 CPU.16*16GB Mem.12*800GB SSD SATA.2*GE+2*10GE.SR320BC-1GB+Supercap.2*460W AC PS.No Rail)
90 USG6660-BDL-AC $60736.30 USG6660 AC Host(8GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+2*10GE(SFP+).16G Memory.2 AC Power.with IPS-AV-URL Function Group Update Service Subscribe 12 Months)
91 CR5DL1XEDG70 $59360.00 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 16-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-21-L)
92 USG6660-AC $56816.00 USG6660 AC Host(8GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+2*10GE(SFP+).16G Memory.2 AC Power)
93 USG6660-DC $56816.00 USG6660 DC Host(8GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+2*10GE(SFP+).16G Memory.2 DC Power)
94 BC1MAJSRSG $55591.00 Alibaba UPS1.22(2*10GE SFP+)(2*E5-2697 v2 CPU.24*16GB Mem.12*800GB SSD SATA.SR320BC.2*10GE.2*750W PS.No Rail)
95 BC1MAGSRSG $55263.00 Alibaba UPS1.2B(2*GE+2*10GE SFP+)(2*E5-2697 v2 CPU.24*16GB Mem.12*800GB SSD SATA.SR320BC.2*GE+2*10GE.2*750W PS.No Rail)
96 CE-L24LQ-EA $55000.00 24-Port 40G Interface Card(EA.QSFP+)
97 CE-L48XS-EF $54378.00 48-Port-10GE Interface Card(EF.SFP+)
98 CR2D00L4XF10 $54272.00 4-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card(PIC)
99 CE-L36LQ-EG $53424.00 36-Port-40G Interface Card(EG.QSFP+)
100 CE-L24LQ-EC $50562.00 24-Port-40G Interface Card(EC.QSFP+)
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert