New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 CE6810-LI-B10 CE6810-48S4Q-LI Bundle 10(CE6810-48S4Q-LI mainframe.4*QSFP-40G-iSR4.Without Fan and Power Module) $17800.00 $7,642.00 (57% off)
2 CE6810-LI-B11 CE6810-48S-LI Bundle 11(CE6810-48S-LI mainframe.2*QSFP-40G-iSR4 .8*SFP-10G-USR .Without Fan and Power Module) $16800.00 $7,212.00 (57% off)
3 QSFP-40G-iSR4 40GBase-iSR4 Optical Transceiver.QSFP+.40G.Multi-mode (850nm.0.15km.MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $1820.00 $309.00 (83% off)

Product Catalog

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert