New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2019

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
2 DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
3 ACX5K-L-48X10GE-S ACX5K RIGHT TO USE 48 10GE PORTS Updating Get Discount
4 BT7D22LX-12 SA-822 RTU 10GE (12 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
5 SVC-COR-ACX5K16X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-16X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
6 MX104-80G-AC-BNDL MX104 PROMO BNDL.4X10GE.4 MIC SLOTS.AC Updating Get Discount
7 MX104-80G-DC-BNDL MX104 PROMO BNDL.4X10GE.4 MIC SLOTS.DC Updating Get Discount
8 MIC6-10G-OTN MPC6 MIC W/24 PORT 10GE SFPP WITH OTN Updating Get Discount
9 MX-MPC3E-3D MPC W/ 10GE. 40GE. 100GE. MX Updating Get Discount
10 MX-MPC3E-3D MPC W/ 10GE. 40GE. 100GE. MX Updating Get Discount
11 SRX5K-MPC MPC.2XMIC SLOT.100GE/40GE/10GE/1GE.SRX5K Updating Get Discount
12 SRX5K-MPC-R IOC2 FOR 100GE.40GE.10GE.1GE MIC CARD.R Updating Get Discount
13 IDP-10GE-2SR-BYP Comes with fixed SR optics Updating Get Discount
14 SFPP-10GE-SR-B SFP+ 10GE SR BUNDLE (8PACK) Updating Get Discount
15 DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE 20 Port GE + 2 port 10GE DPC with L2+L2.5 features, Requires Optics Sold Separately Updating Get Discount
16 DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE 20 Port GE + 2 port 10GE DPC with L2+L2.5 features, Requires Optics Sold Separately Updating Get Discount
17 P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP PTX 24 X 10GE (LAN) PIC Updating Get Discount
18 EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10GE.850NM.10M-OM1.20M-OM2.100M-OM3 Updating Get Discount
19 QFX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10GBASE-USR Updating Get Discount
20 DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE DPC for MX with L2/L2.5 features, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
21 DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE DPC for MX with L2/L2.5 features, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
22 MIC6-10G MPC6 MIC W/24 PORT 10GE SFPP Updating Get Discount
23 SVC-COR-ACX5K10410 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-104X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
24 MX80-AC MX80 CHASSIS AC.4X10GE XFP.FAN TRAY Updating Get Discount
25 MX80-DC MX80 CHASSIS DC.4X10GE XFP.FAN TRAY Updating Get Discount
26 MX80-AC MX80 CHASSIS AC.4X10GE XFP.FAN TRAY Updating Get Discount
27 MX80-DC MX80 CHASSIS DC.4X10GE XFP.FAN TRAY Updating Get Discount
28 QSFPP-4X10GE-SR QSFP+ 4X10GBASE SR ETHERNET MODULE Updating Get Discount
29 SVC-COR-ACX5K1X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-1X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
30 SVC-COR-ACX5K96X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-96X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
31 DPCE-R-2XGE-XFP 2x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
32 DPCE-R-2XGE-XFP 2x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
33 BT7D21LX-04 SA-821 RTU 10GE (4 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
34 JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR 4X10GE UPTO 10KM Updating Get Discount
35 QSFPP-4X10GE-LR QSFP+ 4X10GBASE LR ETHERNET MODULE Updating Get Discount
36 S-MPC-3D-16XGE-ADV-R MPC LICENSE. FULL SCALE. 16X10GE. MX Updating Get Discount
37 S-MPC-3D-16XGE-ADV-R MPC LICENSE. FULL SCALE. 16X10GE. MX Updating Get Discount
38 SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-ET Extended Temperature 10GE XFP pluggable transceiver; singlemode 1310nm 10km reach Updating Get Discount
39 IDP-10GE-2XFP IDP 2 port 10GE without bypass (needs transceivers) Updating Get Discount
40 ACX5K-L-24X10GE-S ACX5K RIGHT TO USE 24 10GE PORTS Updating Get Discount
41 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 DUAL RATE 10G PLUG- 10GE/OC192. 1310NM Updating Get Discount
42 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 DUAL RATE 10G PLUG- 10GE/OC192. 1310NM Updating Get Discount
43 EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP 10GBASE-LR 10 GE OPT MOD.EX3200 Updating Get Discount
44 BT7D05LX-04 SA-805 RTU 10GE (4 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
45 SVC-COR-ACX5K8X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-8X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
46 SRX-MIC-10XG-R MIC FOR IOC2. 10X10GE SFP+ PORTS. R Updating Get Discount
47 SRX-MIC-10XG-SFPP MIC.10X10GE SFP+INTERFACES FOR SRX5K-MPC Updating Get Discount
48 MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP MIC. 10X10GE SFP Updating Get Discount
49 SVC-COR-ACX5K72X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-72X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
50 BT7D21LX-02 SA-821 RTU 10GE (ADDITIONAL 2 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
51 BT7D22LX-04 SA-822 RTU 10GE (ADDITIONAL 4 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
52 MX80-48T-AC MX80-48T AC.48X1 RJ-45.4X10GE XFP PORTS Updating Get Discount
53 MX80-48T-DC MX80-48T DC.48X1 RJ-45.4X10GE XFP PORTS Updating Get Discount
54 MX80-48T-AC MX80-48T AC.48X1 RJ-45.4X10GE XFP PORTS Updating Get Discount
55 MX80-48T-DC MX80-48T DC.48X1 RJ-45.4X10GE XFP PORTS Updating Get Discount
56 SRX-XFP-10GE-LR 10GE XFP pluggable transceiver; singlemode 1310nm 10km reach Updating Get Discount
57 SFPP-10G-LR-OTN SFP+. 10GE LR. DUAL RATE. MX Updating Get Discount
58 SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+. 10GE LR. MX Updating Get Discount
59 SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+. 10GE LR. MX Updating Get Discount
60 XFP-10GE-LR 10GE XFP - 10KM SINGLEMODE Updating Get Discount
61 EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LR OPT Updating Get Discount
62 EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LR OPT Updating Get Discount
63 SRX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.LR.10KM Updating Get Discount
64 SRX-SFPP-10G-LR 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.LR.10KM Updating Get Discount
65 QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Updating Get Discount
66 BP3AD8MS SFP+: 1310NM. 10KM. 10GE. 10.3GBPS Updating Get Discount
67 JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR UPTO 1KM REACH OVER PARALLEL SMF Updating Get Discount
68 QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M QSFP+TO SFP+10GE DACBO.TWINAX CO CBL 1M Updating Get Discount
69 MX104-40G-AC-BNDL MX104 40G PROMO BNDL.2X10GE.2 MIC SLOTS Updating Get Discount
70 MX104-40G-DC-BNDL MX104 PROMO BNDL.2X10GE.2 MIC SLOTS.DC Updating Get Discount
71 MPC7EQ-10G-RB 40X10GE SFPP. FULL L3VPN. HQOS Updating Get Discount
72 SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET Extended Temperature 10GE short reach multi-mode pluggable interface Updating Get Discount
73 MPC4E-3D-32X-RB-SX MPC4E. 32X10GE SFPP. FS. SPARE. MXAAF ON Updating Get Discount
74 ACX5K-L-16X10GE-S ACX5K RIGHT TO USE 16 10GE PORTS Updating Get Discount
75 BT7D05LX-02B SA-805 RTU 10GE (ADDITIONAL 2 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
76 MPC7EQ-10G-IRB 40X10GE SFPP. LIMITED L3VPN. HQOS Updating Get Discount
77 ES2-10GES2-IOA 2-port, wire-rate, 10GE IOA for use with the E320 10Gb line modules (ES2-10GUPS2-MOD, ES2-10GACS3-MOD, ES2-10GACS4-MOD). This IOA has 2 physical ports for 1+1 port-level redundancy and uses pluggable transceivers (XFPs). Updating Get Discount
78 XFP-10GE-SR 10GE short reach multi-mode pluggable interface Updating Get Discount
79 SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GE short reach multi-mode pluggable interface Updating Get Discount
80 XFP-10G-S 10G PLGBLE XCVR FOR 10GE.850NM.300M TRAN Updating Get Discount
81 XFP-10G-S 10G PLGBLE XCVR FOR 10GE.850NM.300M TRAN Updating Get Discount
82 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M SFP+ 10GE DAC.TWINAX COPPER CABLE). 7M Updating Get Discount
83 MPC7E-10G-RB 40X10GE SFPP. FULL L3VPN Updating Get Discount
84 MPC7E-10G-RB-SX 40X10GE SFPP. FULL L3VPN. MXAAF ONLY Updating Get Discount
85 SVC-COR-ACX5K48X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-48X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
86 MPC5E-100G10G INTG. MPC. 2X100GE AND 4X10GE PORTS Updating Get Discount
87 SFPP-10GE-LR-B SFP+ 10GE LR BUNDLE (10PACK) Updating Get Discount
88 MPC4E-3D-2CGE-8XGE MPC. 2X100GE + 8X10GE. MX Updating Get Discount
89 WLC-XFP-LR 10GE XFP LR transceiver, LC duplex connector, long wavelength (1300 nm), <10 km over SMF Updating Get Discount
90 MPC5E-40G10G INTG. MPC. 6X40GE AND 24X10GE PORTS Updating Get Discount
91 MPC7EQ-10G-B 40X10GE MPC WITH SFP+. HQOS Updating Get Discount
92 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M SFP+ 10GE DAC.TWINAX COPPER CABLE). 5M Updating Get Discount
93 MPC4E-3D-32XGE-SFPP MPC. 32X10GE. MX Updating Get Discount
94 PD-4XGE-XFP TYPE 4 PIC. 4X10GE. XFP (NOT INCLUDED) Updating Get Discount
95 SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR 10GE DWDM TUNABLE SFPP. ITU-T G.698.1 Updating Get Discount
96 XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR XFP OPTIC MODULE - 10GE DWDM ITU CBAND Updating Get Discount
97 EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM XFP DWDM FOR 80KM Updating Get Discount
98 MPC7E-10G-IRB 40X10GE SFPP. LIMITED L3VPN Updating Get Discount
99 BT7D05LX-02A SA-805 RTU 10GE (FIRST 2 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
100 MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP-R-B MPC. 16X10GE. FULL SCALE AND L3 VPN. MX Updating Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert