New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;

Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1571

Product Part Number 02310SSB
Model SFP-10G-ZCW1571
Description Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(CWDM.1571nm.70km.LC)
Software and Hardware Attributes Hardware
EAN 2147483647
UOM PCS
Pack Weight(kg) 0.04
Pack Volume(m^3) 0.000354
Pack Dimension(D*W*H mm) 135*75*35
Net Dimension(D*W*H mm) 135*75*35
Typic Power(W) 1.09
List Price(USD) $9433.20
Discount Category Optical Transceiver
Product Line Networking
Sub Product Family Fixed Switch
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert