New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
Campus Switch & WLAN Spares Packets
NO. Part Number Model Description Price
1 25050014 C0000FE00 Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm,Category 5e UTP,0.51mm,24AWG,8Cores,PANTONE 430U,Use with Plug:14080082 $0.40
2 04050612 C0CAT6A03 Outsourcing cable,CAT6A Network cable,3m,MP8,CC4P0.48S/FTPB(PANTONE 3005U),MP8 $11.00
3 14080082 Connector Network Interface Connector,8Bit 8Pin,Crystal Plug,Matching 25050014 $0.10
4 02310TEE CSFP-GE-FE-BXD1 100/1000BASE-BIDI CSFP Optical Transceiver,CSFP,GE/FE,Single-mode Module(Tx1490/Rx1310nm,10km,LC) $379.00
5 02312AXC CWDM-SFPGE-1271 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1271nm,80km,LC) $720.00
6 02312AXB CWDM-SFPGE-1291 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1291nm,80km,LC) $720.00
7 02312AXA CWDM-SFPGE-1311 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1311nm,80km,LC) $720.00
8 02312AWY CWDM-SFPGE-1331 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1331nm,80km,LC) $720.00
9 02312AWX CWDM-SFPGE-1351 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1351nm,80km,LC) $720.00
10 02312AWW CWDM-SFPGE-1371 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1371nm,80km,LC) $720.00
11 02312AWV CWDM-SFPGE-1391 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1391nm,80km,LC) $720.00
12 02312AWU CWDM-SFPGE-1411 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1411nm,80km,LC) $720.00
13 02312AWT CWDM-SFPGE-1431 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1431nm,80km,LC) $720.00
14 02312AWS CWDM-SFPGE-1451 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1451nm,80km,LC) $720.00
15 02312AXN CWDM-SFPGE-1551 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1551nm,80km,LC) $800.00
16 02312AXM CWDM-SFPGE-1571 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1571nm,80km,LC) $800.00
17 02312AXK CWDM-SFPGE-1591 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1591nm,80km,LC) $800.00
18 02351651 CX7E1FANA Fan Assembly $36.00
19 21241946 DINRAIL001 angle assy $27.00
20 21150804 E00DKBA04 Pole mounting assembly-For diameter 114~381mm $8.00
21 21240220 E2309MK00 IEC Box mounting ear $2.00
22 21240566 E5300MK00 250mm*180mm*1U equipment front mounting ear $4.00
23 21240477 E5700MK00 250mm*180mm*1Uequipment front mounting ear(1set) $3.20
24 21240492 E5700MK01 1U Boxlike equipment Standard back mounting ear,IEC Expandable size(0-130mm) $3.00
25 02310JFA ES0W2PSA0150 150W AC Power Module(Black) $140.00
26 02310JFD ES0W2PSD0150 150W DC Power Module(Black) $156.00
27 02310LMV ES5CRPS09400 1.5m RPS Power Cable $25.00
28 03021JYM ES5D00X4SA00 4 10 Gig SFP+ interface card(used in S5700HI series) $4000.00
29 03021ESM ES5D21G08S00 8 Gig SFP interface card(used in S5710EI series) $1000.00
30 03024EHT ES5D21Q02Q00 2-port 40GE QSFP+ interface card (used in S6720SI, S6320SI, S5330HI, and S5730HI series) $3750.00
31 03022RRP ES5D21Q04Q01 4 40 Gig QSFP+ interface card(used in S6720EI S5730SI S5330SI and S5730S-EI series) $6000.00
32 02310YXY ES5D21VST000 Dedicated stack card with two QSFP+ interfaces (including one PCS of 1m QSFP+ cable, used in S5720EI, S5730SI, S5330SI, and S5730S-EI series) $1250.00
33 03021NTU ES5D21X02S00 2 10 Gig SFP+ interface card (used in S5710EI series) $2500.00
34 03022RMH ES5D21X02S01 2 10 Gig SFP+ Interface Card(used in S5720EI series) $1650.00
35 03022MDR ES5D21X04S01 4 10 Gig SFP+ Interface Card $2640.00
36 98010738 ES5D21X08S00 8-port 10GE SFP+ interface card (used in S6720EI, S5730HI, and S5330HI series) $4100.00
37 98010736 ES5D21X08T00 8-port 10GBASE-T interface card (used in S5730HI and S5330HI series) $2550.00
38 02310GBM ES5M0PSD1700 170W DC power module $140.00
39 98010812 ES5MPJB00000 Cable cover (used in S5720I-10X-PWH-SI-AC and S5720I-6X-PWH-SI-AC) $25.00
40 02315205 eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,100M/155M,Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC) $74.00
41 02315204 eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC) $80.00
42 02230QSG ETSIRACK Installation Kit for Quidway S23 Lanswitch Chassis Installed in ETSI Rack $3.00
43 14130278 F000OPS01 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-30m-PVC-Yellow $15.00
44 02359595 FAN-028A-B Fan box(B,FAN panel side exhaust) $83.00
45 02350DNQ FAN-060B-B Fan box(B,FAN panel side exhaust) $85.00
46 02359097 FAN-40HA-B Fan box(HA,Back to Front,FAN panel side exhaust) $500.00
47 14130865 FC-OM3-50m Patch Cord,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,50m,A1a.2,2mm,42mm DLC,OM3 bending insensitive $65.00
48 14131654-003 FMLF00301 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,3m,LSZH $6.00
49 14131654-004 FMLF00501 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,5m,LSZH $8.00
50 14131655-003 FMLS00301 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,3m,LSZH $6.00
51 14131655-004 FMLS00501 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,5m,LSZH $8.00
52 14130823-002 FMMM03001 Optical Cable Parts,MPO/PC,MPO/PC,Multimode(OM3,Bending Insensitive),30m,8 Cores,0m/0m,GJFH 8A1a,3.5mm,LSZH,42mm Short MPO,Indoor $168.90
53 14130823-003 FMMM10001 Optical Cable Parts,MPO/PC,MPO/PC,Multimode(OM3,Bending Insensitive),100m,8 Cores,0m/0m,GJFH 8A1a,3.5mm,LSZH,42mm Short MPO,Indoor $255.00
54 14131654-005 LC-FC-M3-50 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,50m,LSZH $31.00
55 14131650-005 LC-LC-M3-50 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Multi-mode,50m,A1a.2,2mm,LSZH,42mm LC,OM3 bending insensitive $22.00
56 14131655 LC-SC-M3-10 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,10m,LSZH $7.00
57 14131655-001 LC-SC-M3-20 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,20m,LSZH $12.00
58 14131655-002 LC-SC-M3-30 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,30m,LSZH $15.00
59 14131655-005 LC-SC-M3-50 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,50m,LSZH $22.00
60 02310KVV LE2MGSC40DE0 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1490,40km,LC) $529.00
61 02310KVU LE2MGSC40ED0 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310,40km,LC) $572.00
62 02316279 LS2MCABLE000 SFP Stacking Cable (150cm,including two Stacking module) $12.00
63 02316783 LS5M100PWA00 150W AC Power Module(Gray) $140.00
64 02316784 LS5M100PWD00 150W DC Power Module(Gray) $156.00
65 02310LGV LS5W2PSA0870 Rectifier,15A $218.00
66 21240498 MOUTEAR00 IEC Box mounting ear $3.00
67 21242042 MOUTEAR01 IEC Box mounting ear $1.50
68 21240538 MOUTEARB00 1U Boxlike equipment lengthening back mounting ear,IEC Expandable size(100-260mm) $4.00
69 21240537 MOUTEARB01 1U Boxlike equipment lengthening back mounting ear,IEC Expandable size(280-450mm) $4.00
70 14132538 MPO12-4DLC-SM-15 Optical Cable Assembly,MPO/APC,4*DLC/PC,Singlemode,GJFH 8G.657A2(LSZH),15m,3.5mm,8 Cores,0m/1m,2mm $110.00
71 14134486 MPO12-MPO12-M4-10 Optical Cable Parts,MPO/PC,MPO/PC,Multi-mode,10m,8 cores,GJFH-8A1a.3(OM4),3.5mm,0mm,LSZH,Bending Insensitive $163.00
72 14134759 MPO12-MPO12-SM-10 Optical Cable Parts,MPO/APC,MPO/APC,Single mode,10m,8 cores,GJFH-8G.657A2,3.5mm,LSZH,43mm Short MPO,Bending insensitive $101.00
73 06010321 NUSBDSK16 USB Flash Disk,USB Flash Disk,72mmX21.9mmX13mm,16GB,USB2.0,Alcor Micro MCU,No doc $16.50
74 45020428 OADM-00-00 OADM module -18 Channel-Outdoor $7800.00
75 45020427 OADM-OC-00 OADM module -18 Channel-Indoor-with Optical Circulator $49000.00
76 45090008 OC-1270-1380-00 Optical Circulator,1270nm--1380nm,1.5dB,45dB.,25dB.,50dB,0.9mm,0m,60*100*12 mm $2800.00
77 45090009 OC-1381-1500-00 Optical Circulator,1381nm--1500nm,1.5dB,45dB.,25dB.,50dB,0.9mm,0m,60*100*12 mm $3900.00
78 45090010 OC-1501-1620-00 Optical Circulator,1501nm--1620nm,1.5dB,45dB.,25dB.,50dB,0.9mm,0m,60*100*12 mm $2800.00
79 02318169 OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC) $338.00
80 02318170 OSX010000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) $910.00
81 02310CNF OSX040N01 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1550nm,40km,LC) $2091.00
82 98010808 PAC-260WA-E 260W AC power module(black) $199.00
83 02311BXV PAC-500WA-BE 500W AC PoE Power Module(Black, Power panel side exhaust) $150.00
84 02310PMH PAC-600WA-B 600W AC Power Module(Back to Front,Power panel side exhaust) $196.00
85 98010653 PAC-60WA-L 60W AC Power Module(Black) $100.00
86 02312EJK PAC1000D5412 1000W AC PoE Power Module(Black,Power panel side exhaust) $306.00
87 02131265 PAC240S56-CN 240W AC/DC power module $159.00
88 98010517 PBB-12AHA PBB-12AHA(charge module for rechargeable battery) $30.00
89 02310PQN PDC-350WA-B 350W DC Power Module(Back to Front,Power panel side exhaust) $165.00
90 02270152 PDC-650WA-BE 650W DC PoE Power Module(Black, Power panel side exhaust) $399.00
91 02311KNQ QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Active Optical Cable ,QSFP28,100G,(850nm,10m,AOC) $2100.00
92 02311MNN QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GBase-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-mode module (1310nm,2km,LC) $13090.00
93 02311YXR QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite 100GBase-ER4-Lite Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-mode module (1310nm,30km(FEC OFF),40km(FEC ON),LC) $74995.00
94 02310MUG QSFP-40G-CU1M QSFP+,40G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.254B(S),QSFP+38M,Used indoor $225.00
95 02310MUH QSFP-40G-CU3M QSFP+,40G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.32B(S),QSFP+38M,Used indoor $225.00
96 02310MUJ QSFP-40G-CU5M QSFP+,40G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,5m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.40B(S),QSFP+38M,Used indoor $338.00
97 02310RMB QSFP-40G-eSR4 40GBase-eSR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.3km,MPO)(connecting to one QSFP+ or four SFP+) $2000.00
98 02310MHR QSFP-40G-iSR4 40GBase-iSR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.15km,MPO)(connecting to one QSFP+ or four SFP+) $1300.00
99 02310MHS QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 optical transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, single-mode module (1310nm, 10km, LC) $6329.00
100 02310MUK QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP+,4SFP+10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.254B(S),4*SFP+20M,Used indoor $405.00
101 02310MUL QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP+,4SFP+10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.32B(S),4*SFP+20M,Used indoor $405.00
102 02310MUM QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M QSFP+,4SFP+10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,5m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.4B(S),4*SFP+20M,Used indoor $608.00
103 02311KNW QSFP28-100G-CU1M QSFP28,100G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,(QSFP28),CC8P0.254B(S),QSFP28,Used indoor $325.00
104 02311KNX QSFP28-100G-CU3M QSFP28,100G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,(QSFP28),CC8P0.254B(S),QSFP28,Used indoor $325.00
105 02311KNY QSFP28-100G-CU5M QSFP28,100G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,5m,(QSFP28),CC8P0.4B(S),QSFP28,Used indoor $475.00
106 02311KNU QSFP28-100G-LR4 100GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-mode module (1310nm,10km,LC) $21000.00
107 02311MNM QSFP28-100G-PSM4 100GBase-PSM4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-mode module (1310nm,0.5km,MPO) $1995.00
108 02311GBW QSFP28-100G-SR4 100GBase-SR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.1km,MPO) $1900.00
109 02311CKR RJ45-DB9-3M RJ45-to-DB9,Adapter Console Cable,3m $10.00
110 02353857 RPS1800 RPS1800 Redundant Power Supply (6 DC Output Ports,12V Total Output Power 140W,48V Total Output Power 1600W) $617.00
111 02317344 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,40km,LC) $153.00
112 02317345 S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC) $481.00
113 02317346 S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,40km,LC) $505.00
114 02317347 S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,40km,LC) $510.00
115 02317348 S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC) $929.00
116 98010555 S1700-16G S1700-16G(16 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,AC 110/220V) $261.00
117 98010455 S1700-24-AC S1700-24-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,AC 110/220V) $129.00
118 98010495 S1700-24GR S1700-24GR(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,AC 110/220V) $413.00
119 98010641 S1700-28GR-4X S1700-28GR-4X(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support) $530.00
120 98010642 S1700-52GR-4X S1700-52GR-4X(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support) $860.00
121 98010456 S1700-52R-2T2P-AC S1700-52R-2T2P-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 2 Gig SFP ,AC 110/220V) $369.00
122 98010574 S1720-10GW-2P S1720-10GW-2P(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $261.00
123 98010576 S1720-10GW-PWR-2P S1720-10GW-PWR-2P(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V) $502.00
124 98010580 S1720-28GWR-4P S1720-28GWR-4P(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC power support) $446.00
125 98010587 S1720-28GWR-4X S1720-28GWR-4X(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support) $669.00
126 98010592 S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $838.00
127 98010636 S1720-28GWR-PWR-4TP S1720-28GWR-PWR-4TP(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+,16 Ethernet 10/100/1000,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,124W POE AC,front access) $724.00
128 98010599 S1720-28GWR-PWR-4X S1720-28GWR-PWR-4X(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $1257.00
129 98010610 S1720-52GWR-4P S1720-52GWR-4P(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC power support) $829.00
130 98010611 S1720-52GWR-4X S1720-52GWR-4X(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support) $1078.00
131 98010623 S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $1333.00
132 98010624 S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $1733.00
133 98010436 S1724G-AC S1724G (24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,AC 110/220V) $413.00
134 02352336 S2700-26TP-PWR-EI S2700-26TP-PWR-EI(24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,without power module) $1486.00
135 02352340 S2700-9TP-EI-AC S2700-9TP-EI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100 ports,1 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $806.00
136 02352335 S2700-9TP-PWR-EI S2700-9TP-PWR-EI(8 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,1 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $1025.00
137 98010731 S2720-12TP-EI S2720-12TP-EI(4 Ethernet 10/100 ports,4 Ethernet 10/100/1000, 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,2 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $800.00
138 98010734 S2720-12TP-PWR-EI S2720-12TP-PWR-EI(4 Ethernet 10/100 ports, 4 Ethernet 10/100/1000, 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,2 Gig SFP,PoE+,124W PoE AC 110/220V) $1020.00
139 98010680 S2720-28TP-EI S2720-28TP-EI(16 Ethernet 10/100 ports,8 Ethernet 10/100/1000,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC power support) $1170.00
140 98010678 S2720-28TP-PWR-EI S2720-28TP-PWR-EI(16 Ethernet 10/100 ports,8 Ethernet 10/100/1000,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $1800.00
141 98010677 S2720-28TP-PWR-EI-L S2720-28TP-PWR-EI-L(16 Ethernet 10/100,8 Ethernet 10/100/1000,4 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,8 ports PoE+, 124W PoE AC) $1490.00
142 98010673 S2720-52TP-EI S2720-52TP-EI(32 Ethernet 10/100 ports,16 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC power support) $2240.00
143 98010675 S2720-52TP-PWR-EI S2720-52TP-PWR-EI(32 Ethernet 10/100 ports,16 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $2880.00
144 02355249 S2750-20TP-PWR-EI-AC S2750-20TP-PWR-EI-AC(16 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $1520.00
145 02355247 S2750-28TP-EI-AC S2750-28TP-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $1170.00
146 02355243 S2750-28TP-PWR-EI-AC S2750-28TP-PWR-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $1800.00
147 98010567 S5720-12TP-LI-AC S5720-12TP-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $950.00
148 98010570 S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V) $1350.00
149 98010657 S5720-16X-PWH-LI-AC S5720-16X-PWH-LI-AC(12 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE++ ports,2 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 10 Gig SFP+,360W POE AC 110/220V) $3760.00
150 98010768 S5720-28P-LI-AC S5720-28P-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC power support,overseas) $1600.00
151 98010769 S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support,overseas) $2400.00
152 02350DLS S5720-28P-SI-AC S5720-28P-SI bundle (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*GE SFP ports, 1*AC power supply) $3190.00
153 98010639 S5720-28TP-LI-AC S5720-28TP-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC power support) $1680.00
154 98010637 S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-AC S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $2520.00
155 98010634 S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-ACL S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-ACL(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+,16 Ethernet 10/100/1000,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,124W POE AC,front access) $1920.00
156 98010629 S5720-28X-LI-24S-AC S5720-28X-LI-24S-AC(24 Gig SFP,8 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support,front access) $2880.00
157 98010631 S5720-28X-LI-24S-DC S5720-28X-LI-24S-DC(24 Gig SFP,8 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V,front access) $2960.00
158 98010581 S5720-28X-LI-AC S5720-28X-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support) $2400.00
159 98010582 S5720-28X-LI-DC S5720-28X-LI-DC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V) $2480.00
160 98010659 S5720-28X-PWH-LI-AC S5720-28X-PWH-LI-AC(16 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,8 Ethernet 100M/1/2.5G PoE++ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,360W PoE AC 110/220V) $4000.00
161 98010593 S5720-28X-PWR-LI-AC S5720-28X-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $3200.00
162 98010595 S5720-28X-PWR-LI-ACF S5720-28X-PWR-LI-ACF(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,740W POE AC 110/220V) $4300.00
163 02350DLW S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC S5720-28X-PWR-SI bundle (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+, PoE+, 1*500W AC power) $4110.00
164 02350NGW S5720-28X-PWR-SI-DC S5720-28X-PWR-SI bundle (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+, PoE+, 1*650W DC power) $5360.00
165 98010625 S5720-28X-SI-24S-AC S5720-28X-SI-24S-AC(24 Gig SFP,8 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support,front access) $3852.00
166 98010626 S5720-28X-SI-24S-DC S5720-28X-SI-24S-DC(24 Gig SFP,8 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V,front access) $3932.00
167 02350DLT S5720-28X-SI-AC S5720-28X-SI bundle (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+, 1*AC power supply) $3790.00
168 02350BDY S5720-32P-EI-AC S5720-32P-EI-AC (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 8*GE SFP ports, AC power supply, front access) $4900.00
169 02359579 S5720-32X-EI-24S-AC S5720-32X-EI-24S-AC (24*GE SFP ports, 4*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, AC power supply, front access) $9000.00
170 02350NHE S5720-32X-EI-24S-DC S5720-32X-EI-24S-DC (24*GE SFP, 4*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, -48V DC, front access) $9080.00
171 02359586 S5720-32X-EI-AC S5720-32X-EI-AC (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, AC power supply, front access) $6700.00
172 02359503 S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC S5720-36C-EI-28S bundle (28*GE SFP ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+, 1*expansion slot, 1*150W AC power) $9500.00
173 02350NHN S5720-36C-EI-28S-DC S5720-36C-EI-28S bundle (28*GE SFP ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+, 1*expansion slot, 1*150W DC power) $9580.00
174 02359562 S5720-36C-EI-AC S5720-36C-EI bundle (28*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*150WAC power supply) $7200.00
175 02359573 S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC S5720-36C-PWR-EI bundle (28*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T + SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, 1*500W AC power) $7500.00
176 02350BDQ S5720-36PC-EI-AC S5720-36PC-EI bundle (28*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo, 4*GE SFP, 1*expansion slot, 1*150W AC power) $5400.00
177 02350NHF S5720-50X-EI-46S-DC S5720-50X-EI-46S-DC (46*GE SFP ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, -48V DC, front access) $11780.00
178 02350NHD S5720-50X-EI-DC S5720-50X-EI-DC (46*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, -48V DC, front access) $8780.00
179 02350BEC S5720-52P-EI-AC S5720-52P-EI-AC (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, AC power supply) $7900.00
180 98010774 S5720-52P-LI-AC S5720-52P-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC power support,overseas) $2800.00
181 98010776 S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support,overseas) $3840.00
182 02350DLU S5720-52P-SI-AC S5720-52P-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, 1*AC power supply) $4790.00
183 02359589 S5720-52X-EI-AC S5720-52X-EI-AC (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, AC power supply) $8900.00
184 98010813 S5720-52X-LI-48S-AC S5720-52X-LI-48S-AC (48*GE SFP ports, 2 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T + SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, AC power supply) $4300.00
185 98010606 S5720-52X-LI-AC S5720-52X-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support) $3600.00
186 98010607 S5720-52X-LI-DC S5720-52X-LI-DC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V) $3680.00
187 98010619 S5720-52X-PWR-LI-AC S5720-52X-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $4640.00
188 98010621 S5720-52X-PWR-LI-ACF S5720-52X-PWR-LI-ACF(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,740W POE AC power support) $5740.00
189 02350DLX S5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC S5720-52X-PWR-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, 1*500W AC power) $6290.00
190 02350DLY S5720-52X-PWR-SI-ACF S5720-52X-PWR-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, 1*1150W AC power supply) $8040.00
191 02350NGX S5720-52X-PWR-SI-DC S5720-52X-PWR-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, 1*650W DC power supply) $7540.00
192 98010814 S5720-52X-SI-48S S5720-52X-SI-48S (48*GE SFP ports, 2 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T + SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, without power module) $6200.00
193 02350DLV S5720-52X-SI-AC S5720-52X-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*AC power supply) $5590.00
194 02350NGV S5720-52X-SI-DC S5720-52X-SI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*150W DC power supply) $5670.00
195 02359558 S5720-56C-EI-48S-AC S5720-56C-EI-48S bundle (48*GE SFP ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, 1*150W AC power supply) $12200.00
196 02350NHP S5720-56C-EI-48S-DC S5720-56C-EI-48S bundle (48*GE SFP ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, 1*150W DC power supply) $12280.00
197 02359504 S5720-56C-EI-AC S5720-56C-EI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports,1*expansion slot, 1*150W AC power supply) $9400.00
198 02350NHK S5720-56C-EI-DC S5720-56C-EI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, 1*150W DC power supply) $9480.00
199 02359576 S5720-56C-PWR-EI-AC S5720-56C-PWR-EI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, PoE+, 1*500W AC power supply) $9660.00
200 02359578 S5720-56C-PWR-EI-AC1 S5720-56C-PWR-EI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, PoE+, 1*1150W AC power supply) $11900.00
201 02350NHM S5720-56C-PWR-EI-DC S5720-56C-PWR-EI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, PoE+, 1*650W DC power supply) $10910.00
202 02350BDV S5720-56PC-EI-AC S5720-56PC-EI bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, 1*expansion slot, 1*150W AC power supply) $8400.00
203 98010832 S5720I-10X-PWH-SI-AC S5720I-10X-PWH-SI-AC (8*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 2*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE++, AC power supply, for regions outside China) $6700.00
204 98010795 S5720I-12X-PWH-SI-DC S5720I-12X-PWH-SI-DC(8*10/100/1000Base-T ports,4*10GE SFP+ ports,PoE++,-50--56V DC) $2990.00
205 98010794 S5720I-12X-SI-AC S5720I-12X-SI-AC(8*10/100/1000Base-T ports,4*10GE SFP+ ports,AC power supply) $2910.00
206 98010797 S5720I-28X-PWH-SI-AC S5720I-28X-PWH-SI-AC (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 8*PoE++ ports, 16*PoE+ ports, 740W PoE, built-in dual AC power supply) $5840.00
207 98010796 S5720I-28X-SI-AC S5720I-28X-SI-AC (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, built-in dual AC power supply) $4360.00
208 98010835 S5720I-6X-PWH-SI-AC S5720I-6X-PWH-SI-AC (4*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 2*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE++, AC power supply) $5700.00
209 98010568 S5720S-12TP-LI-AC S5720S-12TP-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $753.00
210 98010571 S5720S-12TP-PWR-LI-AC S5720S-12TP-PWR-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V) $1180.00
211 98010578 S5720S-28P-LI-AC S5720S-28P-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC power support) $1255.00
212 98010589 S5720S-28P-PWR-LI-AC S5720S-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $1815.00
213 02350DLN S5720S-28P-SI-AC S5720S-28P-SI-AC (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, AC power supply) $2310.00
214 98010630 S5720S-28X-LI-24S-AC S5720S-28X-LI-24S-AC(24 Gig SFP,8 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support,front access) $2381.00
215 98010585 S5720S-28X-LI-AC S5720S-28X-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support) $1905.00
216 98010597 S5720S-28X-PWR-LI-AC S5720S-28X-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $2550.00
217 02350DLP S5720S-28X-SI-AC S5720S-28X-SI-AC (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, AC power supply) $3210.00
218 98010601 S5720S-52P-LI-AC S5720S-52P-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC power support) $2235.00
219 98010613 S5720S-52P-PWR-LI-AC S5720S-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $3180.00
220 02350DLQ S5720S-52P-SI-AC S5720S-52P-SI-AC (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, AC power supply) $3920.00
221 98010604 S5720S-52X-LI-AC S5720S-52X-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support) $2920.00
222 98010617 S5720S-52X-PWR-LI-AC S5720S-52X-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,370W POE AC power support) $4080.00
223 02350DLR S5720S-52X-SI-AC S5720S-52X-SI-AC (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, AC power supply) $4560.00
224 98010661 S5721-28X-SI-24S-AC S5721-28X-SI-24S Bundle(24 Gig SFP,8 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 60W AC power supply) $4160.00
225 02351MQJ S5730-36C-HI S5730-36C-HI (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, without power module) $6320.00
226 02351XFQ S5730-36C-HI-24S S5730-36C-HI-24S (24*GE SFP ports, 8 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T + SFP combo, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, without power module) $9200.00
227 02351MQN S5730-36C-PWH-HI S5730-36C-PWH-HI (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, PoE++, without power module) $7300.00
228 02351MQG S5730-44C-HI S5730-44C-HI (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 2*expansion slots, without power module) $6710.00
229 02351XFR S5730-44C-HI-24S S5730-44C-HI-24S (24*GE SFP ports, 8 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T + SFP combo, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 2*expansion slots, without power module) $9700.00
230 02351LKB S5730-44C-PWH-HI S5730-44C-PWH-HI (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 2*expansion slots, PoE++, without power module) $7710.00
231 98010712 S5730-48C-PWR-SI-AC S5730-48C-PWR-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,8 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,with 1 interface slot,with 500W AC power supply) $5400.00
232 98010710 S5730-48C-SI-AC S5730-48C-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,8 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $5100.00
233 02351MQR S5730-60C-HI S5730-60C-HI (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, without power module) $9420.00
234 02351XFS S5730-60C-HI-48S S5730-60C-HI-48S (48*GE SFP ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, without power module) $14000.00
235 02351MQV S5730-60C-PWH-HI S5730-60C-PWH-HI (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, PoE++, without power module) $10450.00
236 02351MQT S5730-68C-HI S5730-68C-HI (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 2*expansion slots, without power module) $10210.00
237 02351XFT S5730-68C-HI-48S S5730-68C-HI-48S (48*GE SFP ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 2*expansion slots, without power module) $14700.00
238 02351LKE S5730-68C-PWH-HI S5730-68C-PWH-HI (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 2*expansion slots, PoE++, without power module) $11880.00
239 98010779 S5730-68C-PWR-SI S5730-68C-PWR-SI(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,with 1 interface slot,without power module) $7000.00
240 98010714 S5730-68C-PWR-SI-AC S5730-68C-PWR-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,with 1 interface slot,with 500W AC power supply) $7800.00
241 98010713 S5730-68C-SI-AC S5730-68C-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $7000.00
242 98010687 S6720-16X-LI-16S-AC S6720-16X-LI-16S-AC(16 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $4500.00
243 98010684 S6720-26Q-LI-24S-AC S6720-26Q-LI-24S-AC(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+,AC 110/220V) $6000.00
244 98010690 S6720-26Q-SI-24S-AC S6720-26Q-SI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+,with 150W AC power supply) $7200.00
245 02350DMN S6720-30C-EI-24S-AC S6720-30C-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 600W AC power supply) $12800.00
246 02350NHU S6720-30C-EI-24S-DC S6720-30C-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 350W DC power supply) $12800.00
247 02351MXR S6720-30L-HI-24S S6720-30L-HI-24S(24*10GE SFP+ ports, 4*40GE QSFP+ ports, 2*100GE QSFP28 ports, without power module) $12800.00
248 98010720 S6720-32C-PWH-SI S6720-32C-PWH-SI(24 Ethernet 100M/1/2.5/5/10G ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE++,with 1 interface slot,without power module) $9200.00
249 98010719 S6720-32C-PWH-SI-AC S6720-32C-PWH-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 100M/1/2.5/5/10G ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE++,with 1 interface slot,1*AC power supply) $10000.00
250 98010715 S6720-32C-SI-AC S6720-32C-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 100M/1/2.5/5/10G ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $8280.00
251 98010716 S6720-32C-SI-DC S6720-32C-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 100M/1/2.5/5/10G ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 150W DC power supply) $8280.00
252 98010693 S6720-32X-LI-32S-AC S6720-32X-LI-32S-AC(32 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $6000.00
253 98010695 S6720-32X-SI-32S-AC S6720-32X-SI-32S Bundle(32 10 Gig SFP+,with 150W AC power supply) $7200.00
254 02351MXN S6720-50L-HI-48S S6720-50L-HI-48S(48*10GE SFP+ ports, 6*40GE QSFP+ or 44*10GE SFP+ ports, 4*40GE QSFP+ ports, 2*100GE QSFP28 ports, without power module) $16400.00
255 98010743 S6720-52X-PWH-SI S6720-52X-PWH-SI(48 Ethernet 100M/1/2.5/5/10G ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE++,without power module) $14500.00
256 02350DMP S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC S6720-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 600W AC power supply) $16000.00
257 02350NHV S6720-54C-EI-48S-DC S6720-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 350W DC power supply) $16000.00
258 98010730 S6720-56C-PWH-SI S6720-56C-PWH-SI(32 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,16 Ethernet 100M/1/2.5/5/10G ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE++,with 1 slot,without power module) $10000.00
259 98010727 S6720-56C-PWH-SI-AC S6720-56C-PWH-SI Bundle(32 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,16 Ethernet 100M/1/2.5/5/10G ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE++,with 1 slot,1*AC power) $10800.00
260 98010688 S6720S-16X-LI-16S-AC S6720S-16X-LI-16S-AC(16 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $3660.00
261 02350MTR S6720S-26Q-EI-24S-AC S6720S-26Q-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+,with 170W AC power supply) $11500.00
262 98010685 S6720S-26Q-LI-24S-AC S6720S-26Q-LI-24S-AC(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+,AC 110/220V) $4880.00
263 98010691 S6720S-26Q-SI-24S-AC S6720S-26Q-SI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+,with 150W AC power supply) $5850.00
264 98010694 S6720S-32X-LI-32S-AC S6720S-32X-LI-32S-AC(32 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $4880.00
265 02314171 SFP-1000BaseT Electrical Transceiver,SFP,GE,Electrical Interface Module(100m,RJ45) $114.00
266 02310MUQ SFP-10G-AC10M SFP+,10G,Active High Speed Cables,10m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.32B(S),SFP+20M,Used indoor $189.00
267 02310QWH SFP-10G-AOC10M AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,10m $333.00
268 02310QDT SFP-10G-BXD1 10GBase,BIDI Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(TX1330nm/RX1270nm,10km,LC) $1092.00
269 02310QBJ SFP-10G-BXU1 10GBase,BIDI Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(TX1270nm/RX1330nm,10km,LC) $1092.00
270 02311VGK SFP-10G-CU0M5 10G SFP+ High speed dedicated stack cable-0.5m $172.00
271 02310MUN SFP-10G-CU1M SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SFP+20M,Used indoor $35.00
272 02311VGN SFP-10G-CU1M5 10G SFP+ High speed dedicated stack cable-1.5m $221.00
273 02310MUP SFP-10G-CU3M SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SFP+20M,Used indoor $38.00
274 02310QPR SFP-10G-CU5M SFP+,10G,High Speed Cable,5m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SFP+20M,LSFRZH For Indoor $49.00
275 02311BJC SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm,40km,LC) $2184.00
276 02311BJB SFP-10G-ER-SM1330-BIDI Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1330nm/RX 1270nm,40km,LC) $2184.00
277 02311BJJ SFP-10G-iLR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,9.8G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,1.4km,LC) $306.00
278 02310MNW SFP-10G-USR 10GBase-USR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.1km,LC) $129.00
279 02310SNN SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC) $4265.00
280 02310SRD SFP-6GE-LR 6GBase-LR Optical Transceiver,SFP,6G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC) $145.00
281 02315203 SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1550,15km,LC) $118.00
282 02315202 SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1550/RX1310,15km,LC) $136.00
283 02315233 SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Optical Transceiver,SFP,100M/155M,Multi-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC) $69.00
284 02311DMA SFP-GE-BX-D1-I Optical Transceiver,SFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC) $653.00
285 02311DMF SFP-GE-BX-U1-I Optical Transceiver,SFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1490,10km,LC) $497.00
286 02315200 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) $156.00
287 02315285 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1490,10km,LC) $207.00
288 02315286 SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC) $252.00
289 14130858 SN2F01FCPC Patch Cord,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,3m,A1a.2,2mm,42mm DLC,OM3 bending insensitive $11.00
290 14130860 SN2F02FCPC Patch Cord,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,10m,A1a.2,2mm,42mm DLC,OM3 bending insensitive $21.00
291 14130862 SN2F03FCPC Patch Cord,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,20m,A1a.2,2mm,42mm DLC,OM3 bending insensitive $31.00
292 14130859 SN2F10FCPC Patch Cord,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,5m,A1a.2,2mm,42mm DLC,OM3 bending insensitive $17.00
293 14130863 SN2F11FCPC Patch Cord,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,30m,A1a.2,2mm,42mm DLC,OM3 bending insensitive $41.00
294 14130222 SS-OP-D-LC-M-10 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-10m-PVC-Orange $8.00
295 14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-20m-PVC-Orange $9.00
296 14130294 SS-OP-D-LC-M-30 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-30m-PVC-Orange $10.00
297 14130199 SS-OP-D-LC-S-10 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-10m-PVC-Yellow $9.00
298 14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow $13.00
299 14130282 SS-OP-D-LC-S-30 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-30m-PVC-Yellow $16.00
300 14130923 SS-OP-D-MPO12-M-15 Optical Cable Parts,MPO/PC,MPO/PC,MULTI-MODE,15m,8 CORES,0m/0m,GJFH-8A1A.2(OM3),3.5MM,LSZH,60mm MPO,Bending insensitive $131.00
301 14130923-001 SS-OP-D-MPO12-M-5 Optical Cable Parts,MPO/PC,MPO/PC,Multi-mode,5m,8 cores,0m/0m,GJFH-8A1a.2(OM3),3.5mm,LSZH,60mm MPO,Bending insensitive $59.00
302 14131654 SS-OP-FC/LC-M-10 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,10m,LSZH $16.00
303 14131654-001 SS-OP-FC/LC-M-20 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,20m,LSZH $24.00
304 14131654-002 SS-OP-FC/LC-M-30 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,30m,LSZH $32.00
305 14130221 SS-OP-LC-FC-M-10 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-10m-PVC-Orange $8.00
306 14130273 SS-OP-LC-FC-M-20 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-20m-PVC-Orange $10.00
307 14130277 SS-OP-LC-FC-M-30 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-30m-PVC-Orange $14.00
308 14130197 SS-OP-LC-FC-S-10 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-10m-PVC-Yellow $8.00
309 14130274 SS-OP-LC-FC-S-20 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow $12.00
310 14130223 SS-OP-LC-SC-M-10 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-10m-PVC-Orange $7.00
311 14130279 SS-OP-LC-SC-M-20 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-20m-PVC-Orange $9.00
312 14130275 SS-OP-LC-SC-M-30 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Multi-mode,30m,A1b,2mm $12.00
313 14130196 SS-OP-LC-SC-S-10 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-10m-PVC-Yellow $8.00
314 14130280 SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow $12.00
315 14130276 SS-OP-LC-SC-S-30 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-30m-PVC-Yellow $15.00
316 14131650 SS-OP-LC/LC-M-10 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,10m,LSZH $15.00
317 14131650-001 SS-OP-LC/LC-M-20 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,20m,LSZH $20.00
318 14131650-003 SS-OP-LC/LC-M-3 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Multi-mode,3m,A1a.2,2mm,LSZH,42mm LC,OM3 bending insensitive $7.00
319 14131650-002 SS-OP-LC/LC-M-30 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Multi-mode,GJFJH-A1a(OM3,bending insensitive),2mm,30m,LSZH $25.00
320 14131650-004 SS-OP-LC/LC-M-5 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Multi-mode,5m,A1a.2,2mm,LSZH,42mm LC,OM3 bending insensitive $8.00
321 14131058 SS-OP-MPO12-4*DLC-M-15 Optical Cable Assembly,MPO/PC,4*DLC/PC,Multimode(OM3),GJFH 8A1a(LSZH),15m,3.5mm,8 Cores,0mm/12000mm,2mm $213.00
322 14132537 SS-OP-MPO12-4*DLC-M-5 Optical Cable Assembly,MPO/PC,4*DLC/PC,Multimode(OM3,Bending Insensitive),GJFH 8A1a(LSZH),5m,3.5mm,8 Cores,0m/1m,2mm $99.00
323 02130966 W0PSA1701 170W AC Power Module(Used In HI Series) $165.00
324 02130879 W0PSA5000 500W AC Power Module(gray) $150.00
325 02130984 W2PSA1150 1150W AC Power Module $490.00
326 19020062 WLA220W01 Power Lightning Arrester,20KA,1.8KV,220V,Terminal,Guideway Mounting $24.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert