New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2019

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Add ? Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 TN51MCS0816A01 Dual Multicast Switching Board (C_Band and extended C_Band.1528.5~1567.6nm.8D.16 add/drop multiplexing paired ports) $1449968.00 Get Discount
2 CR5DSFUIK06B 400G Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-400-B) $1340000.00 $799,268.00 (40% off)
3 TN15DWSS2001 Dual 20-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Board(C_Band.192.05~196.075THz.37.5GHz~400GHz) $805371.00 Get Discount
4 CR5P5KSFUK02 NE5000E-X16A 400G CLC Switch Fabric Unit Bundle for Single Chassis(Include 4*SFUI-400-A) $700850.37 $280,340.00 (60% off)
5 SNS5384-LICLENT FC Switch.License.Enterprise ICL.for SNS5384 $575195.00 Get Discount
6 CR5DSFUFK050 400G Cluster Central Switch Fabric Unit A(SFUF-400-A) $550000.00 $328,058.00 (40% off)
7 SNS5192-LICLENT FC Switch.License.Enterprise ICL.for SNS5192 $287640.00 Get Discount
8 SNS5384-NPB-ENT-4AC OceanStor SNS5384 FC Switch.Basic Chassis(dual control process blades.dual core switch blades.include Enterprise Feature Bundle).Four PS(AC) $264173.20 Get Discount
9 SNS5384-NPB-ENT-4AC OceanStor SNS5384 FC Switch,Basic Chassis(dual control process blades,dual core switch blades,include Enterprise Feature Bundle),Four PS(AC) $264173.20 Get Discount
10 PB-6416G-SFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.64 Ports(Include 16*64Gb Multimode QSFPs).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $260839.50 Get Discount
11 SNS5384-NPB-ENT-2AC OceanStor SNS5384 FC Switch.Basic Chassis(dual control process blades.dual core switch blades.include Enterprise Feature Bundle).Dual PS(AC) $248712.04 Get Discount
12 SNS5384-NPB-ENT-2AC OceanStor SNS5384 FC Switch,Basic Chassis(dual control process blades,dual core switch blades,include Enterprise Feature Bundle),Dual PS(AC) $248712.04 Get Discount
13 ICL-LACT16-02 Fiber Switch.BROCADE.Port On Demand.16-ICL Port Activate(with 8*64Gb 2km QSFPs).for SNS5192/SNS5384 $242278.90 Get Discount
14 CR5D0SRUA971 Switch and Route Processing Unit A9(16G Memory) $209880.00 Get Discount
15 NDSS000ETH08 Ethernet Switch Function (NMS Basic Enhance)-Ethernet Switch NE Manager.Performance.100 Performance License.Test&diagnose.100 Test&diagnose License.Alarm Notification $207000.00 Get Discount
16 CR5D0SRUA970 Switch and Route Processing Unit A9 $203520.00 $81,408.00 (60% off)
17 TN13WSD9C01 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00 Get Discount
18 TN13WSM9C01 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00 Get Discount
19 TN16WSD901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00 Get Discount
20 TN16WSM901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00 Get Discount
21 PB-4816G-SFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.48 Ports(Include 48*16Gb Multimode SFPs).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $187930.58 Get Discount
22 CR5DSFUIU07B 1Tbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-1T-B) $186560.00 $74,624.00 (60% off)
23 ICL-LACT16-01 Fiber Switch.BROCADE.Port On Demand.16-ICL Port Activate(with 16*64Gb 100m Multimode QSFPs).for SNS5192/SNS5384 $183353.50 Get Discount
24 CR5DSFUIA050 100G Cluster Central Switch Fabric Unit A(SFUI-100-A) $165000.00 $98,417.00 (40% off)
25 SNS5192-NPB-ENT-2AC OceanStor SNS5192 FC Switch.Basic Chassis(dual control process blades.dual core switch blades.include Enterprise Feature Bundle).Dual PS(AC) $163252.19 Get Discount
26 SNS5192-NPB-ENT-2AC OceanStor SNS5192 FC Switch,Basic Chassis(dual control process blades,dual core switch blades,include Enterprise Feature Bundle),Dual PS(AC) $163252.19 Get Discount
27 CR5DSFUIK06A 400G Switch Fabric Unit A for Single Chassis(SFUI-400-A) $162000.00 $96,628.00 (40% off)
28 TN17WSD901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board(C_Even.196.00THz~192.10THz.100GHz.LC) $156397.00 Get Discount
29 TN17WSM901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board(C_Even.196.00THz~192.10THz.100GHz.LC) $156397.00 Get Discount
30 SNS3096-4808G-AC-F OceanStor SNS3096 FC Switch.96 Ports(48 ports activated.with 48*8Gb Multimode SFPs.Port side exhaust air flow).Dual PS(AC) $152477.13 Get Discount
31 SNS3096-4808G-AC-F OceanStor SNS3096 FC Switch,96 Ports(48 ports activated,with 48*8Gb Multimode SFPs,Port side exhaust air flow),Dual PS(AC) $152477.13 Get Discount
32 CR5D0SFUK06B 400G Switch Fabric Unit B for Single Chassis(SFU-400-B) $150000.00 $89,470.00 (40% off)
33 SNS3096-4816G-AC-F OceanStor SNS3096 FC Switch.96 Ports(48 ports activated.with 48*16Gb Multimode SFPs.Port side exhaust air flow).Dual PS(AC) $149277.68 Get Discount
34 SNS3096-4816G-AC-F OceanStor SNS3096 FC Switch,96 Ports(48 ports activated,with 48*16Gb Multimode SFPs,Port side exhaust air flow),Dual PS(AC) $149277.68 Get Discount
35 PB-4816G-NSFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.48 Ports(16Gb.without SFP).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $141707.48 Get Discount
36 CR5DSFUIU07C 1Tbps Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUI-1T-C) $135680.00 $54,272.00 (60% off)
37 PB-3216G-SFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.32 Ports(Include 32*16Gb Multimode SFPs).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $133390.35 Get Discount
38 SNS5192-NPB-2AC OceanStor SNS5192 FC Switch.Basic Chassis(dual control process blades.dual core switch blades).Dual PS(AC) $127797.84 Get Discount
39 SNS5192-NPB-2AC OceanStor SNS5192 FC Switch,Basic Chassis(dual control process blades,dual core switch blades),Dual PS(AC) $127797.84 Get Discount
40 SNS5192-LENT FC Switch.License.Enterprise Feature Bundle.For SNS5192 $125211.80 Get Discount
41 SNS5192-LENT-E Software Operation.FC Switch.License.Enterprise Feature Bundle.for SNS5192 $125211.80 Get Discount
42 SSJ00EGSH03 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX.1550-LC) $118915.00 Get Discount
43 NLBF5DC69 F5-BIG-LTM-6900-2*Opteron Dual core 2.2GHz or Above,8GB RAM,2*1TB Hard Disk,16*GE Port,8*1G Fiber Port,Suited Cable,Eng Doc,44V/75V DC Auto Switchover,2*300W(1+1),with 3Year Cuprum Service(No On-Site Service) $118060.42 Get Discount
44 NLBF5AC69 F5-BIG-LTM-6900-2*Opteron Dual core 2.2GHz or Above,8GB RAM,2*1TB Hard Disk,16*GE Port,8*1G Fiber Port,Suited Cable,Eng Doc,90V/240V Auto Switchover,2*850W(1+1)/with 3Year Cuprum Service(No On-site Service) $109921.74 Get Discount
45 CR5D0SRUA871 Switch and Route Processing Unit A8(16G Memory) $108120.00 Get Discount
46 CR5DSFUFA06B 100G Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUF-100-B) $108000.00 $64,419.00 (40% off)
47 CR5DSFUFA06C 100G Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUF-100-C) $108000.00 $64,419.00 (40% off)
48 NDSS000ETH07 Ethernet Switch Function (NMS Basic)-Ethernet Switch NE Manager.Performance .100 Performance Instance License.Test&diagnose.100 Test&diagnose Instance License modules $107000.00 Get Discount
49 SNS5192-LFV System Software.FC Switch.License.Fabric Vision.For SNS5192.English.Chinese&English Document $104615.45 Get Discount
50 PB-3216G-NSFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.32 Ports(16Gb.without SFP).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $104227.68 Get Discount
51 CR5D0SRUA870 Switch and Route Processing Unit A8 $101760.00 $40,704.00 (60% off)
52 BR-VDX6730-60-F Fiber Switch.FCOE Switch.60-Port 10GE SFP+.16 FC Ports(Short-wave Multi-mode 8Gb SFP).Duplicate Power Supply.1Y7*24.Rack Mt. Kit $98858.00 Get Discount
53 SNS5384-LIR FC Switch.License.Integrated Routing.for SNS5384 $95334.30 Get Discount
54 CR5DSFUIM07B 480Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-480-B) $93280.00 $37,312.00 (60% off)
55 CR5D0SRUB570 Switch and Route Processing Unit B5 $84800.00 Get Discount
56 CR52-4xSFUG-40Gbps NE80E SFUG Bundle Configuration,including four Switch Fabric Unit G $81408.00 $38,400.00 (53% off)
57 BR-VDX6730-40-F Fiber Switch.FCOE Switch.40-Port 10GE SFP+.16 FC Ports(Short-wave Multi-mode 8Gb SFP).Duplicate Power Supply.1Y7*24.Rack Mt. Kit $78740.00 Get Discount
58 SNS3096-LACT24-16G Fiber Switch.Port On Demand.24-Port Activate(with 24*16Gb Multimode SFPs).For SNS3096 $76238.12 Get Discount
59 SE91MXUA0 SBC Switch Unit(MXU) $75000.00 Get Discount
60 SNS5192-LIR FC Switch.License.Integrated Routing.for SNS5192 $69535.10 Get Discount
61 SSN1EAS2(10GBASE-LR/LW.1310-LC) 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(10GBASE-LR/LW.1310-LC) $69514.00 Get Discount
62 SSN3EAS201 2-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Switching and Processing Board(10GBASE-LR/LW.1310-LC) $69514.00 Get Discount
63 SSND00EGSH13 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(2*1000BASE-T.RJ45 & 14*1000BASE-LX.I-1310-LC) $69475.00 Get Discount
64 H83M5633AC D-CMTS head-end device (60V AC.single optical uplink port.European DOCSIS.0-in-2-out.with an optical receiver & EQAM.4 US CH.16 DS CH.support 2 state RF switch. with installation materials and documents.for overseas) $69238.00 Get Discount
65 H83M5633AF D-CMTS head-end device(220V AC.single optical uplink port.European DOCSIS.0-in-2-out.with an optical receiver & EQAM.4 US CH.16 DS CH.support 2 state RF switch.with installation materials and documents.for overseas) $69238.00 Get Discount
66 SSND00EGSH11 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX.I-1310-LC) $68200.00 Get Discount
67 CR5DSFUIM07C 480Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUI-480-C) $67840.00 $27,136.00 (60% off)
68 H83M5633BI D-CMTS head-end device(60V AC.single optical uplink port.European DOCSIS.2-in-2-out.without an optical receiver.4 US CH.16 DS CH.support 2 state RF switch.with installation materials and documents.for overseas) $65831.00 Get Discount
69 H83M5633BJ MA5633 EA01.H83M5633BJ.D-CMTS head-end device(220V AC.single optical uplink port.European DOCSIS.2-in-2-out.without an optical receiver.4 US CH.16 DS CH.support 2 state RF switch.with installation materials and documents.for overseas) $65831.00 Get Discount
70 CE-SFU16G CE12816 Switch Fabric Unit G $61056.00 Get Discount
71 CE-SFU16G CE12816 Switch Fabric Unit G $61056.00 Get Discount
72 VCM-5020-14U VCM5020 AC subrack:14U.backplane subrack.8 fan boxes.and 8*2000W AC power.Supports 20 slots for service units and 3 slots for switch units. Max. switch bandwidth of backplane: 4800G bps $60154.00 Get Discount
73 SST1PSXCSA02 OSN 7500-360G TDM and 160G Packet Switching and Synchronous Timing Board $60120.00 Get Discount
74 SST2PSXCSA OSN 7500-360G TDM and 120G Packet Switching and Synchronous Timing Board $60120.00 Get Discount
75 ME0D0SRUA570 Switch and Route Processing Unit A5 $60000.00 $25,200.00 (58% off)
76 SNS3096-LACT24-08G Fiber Switch.Port On Demand.24-Port Activate(with 24*8Gb Multimode SFPs).For SNS3096 $59177.68 Get Discount
77 TNN1AFB08 Sub-rack integrated with double switch core and double control cards $58194.00 Get Discount
78 SSND00EGSH12 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(2*1000BASE-T.RJ45 & 14*1000BASE-SX.I-850-LC) $57825.00 Get Discount
79 NDSS000ETH01 Ethernet Switch Function (EMS Basic)-Ethernet Switch NE Manager, Performance Function Software Package,100 Performance Instance License $57500.00 Get Discount
80 SSND00EGSH10 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX.I-850-LC) $56600.00 Get Discount
81 SNS3096-LIR FC Switch.License.Integrated Routing.for SNS3096 $55774.45 Get Discount
82 IV0NR2016D00 RADWARE AppDirector2016,ODS2,AMD dual core 2.6G CPU,4G RAM,4*SFP port,12*GE port,throughput 2Gbps,2*GBIC module(9062026),suited cable,Eng Doc.,3Y7*24 service(No On-Site),42V/72V DC Auto Switchover,V2.14 $55691.08 Get Discount
83 ME0DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-200-B) $55000.00 $23,100.00 (58% off)
84 IV0NR2016A00 RADWARE AppDirector2016,ODS2,AMD dual core 2.6G CPU,4G RAM,4*SFP port,12*GE port,throughput 2Gbps,2*GBIC module(9062026),suited cable,Eng Doc.,3Y7*24 service(No On-site),110V/250V Auto Switchover,V2.14 $53041.34 Get Discount
85 CR5D0SRUA570 Switch and Route Processing Unit A5 $50880.00 $9,158.00 (82% off)
86 ME0D0SRUA770 Switch and Route Processing Unit A7 $50000.00 $21,000.00 (58% off)
87 ME0DSFUIE07D 100Gbps Switch Fabric Unit E(SFUI-100-E) $50000.00 $21,000.00 (58% off)
88 H83M5633BH D-CMTS head-end device(60 V AC.single optical uplink port. European DOCSIS. 2-in-2-out. without an optical receiver. 4 US CH. 8 DS CH. support 2 state RF switch.with installation materials and documents.for Japan) $49272.00 Get Discount
89 H83M5633BK D-CMTS head-end device(220V AC.single optical uplink port.European DOCSIS.2-in-2-out.without an optical receiver.4 US CH.8 DS CH.support 2 state RF switch.with installation materials and documents.for overseas) $49272.00 Get Discount
90 SN2Z09FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch.48 Ports(24 ports activated.with 24*16Gb Multimode SFPs).Dual PS(AC) $47013.12 $23,886.00 (49% off)
91 SN2Z14FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch.48 Ports(24 ports activated.with 24*16Gb Multimode SFPs.Port side exhaust air flow).Dual PS(DC) $47013.12 $23,886.00 (49% off)
92 SN2Z09FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch,48 Ports(24 ports activated,with 24*16Gb Multimode SFPs),Dual PS(AC) $47013.12 $23,886.00 (49% off)
93 SN2Z14FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch,48 Ports(24 ports activated,with 24*16Gb Multimode SFPs,Port side exhaust air flow),Dual PS(DC) $47013.12 $23,886.00 (49% off)
94 CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-200-B) $46640.00 $18,656.00 (60% off)
95 SN2Z13FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch.48 Ports(24 ports activated.with 24*8Gb Multimode SFPs.Port side exhaust air flow).Dual PS(DC) $46535.17 $18,459.00 (60% off)
96 SN2Z13FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch,48 Ports(24 ports activated,with 24*8Gb Multimode SFPs,Port side exhaust air flow),Dual PS(DC) $46535.17 $18,459.00 (60% off)
97 SNS3096-LENT System Software.FC Switch.License.Enterprise Feature Bundle.For SNS3096.English.Chinese&English Document $45769.10 Get Discount
98 SNS3096-LENT-E Software Operation.FC Switch.License.Enterprise Feature Bundle.for SNS3096 $45769.10 Get Discount
99 SN2Z10FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch.48 Ports(24 ports activated.with 24*8Gb Multimode SFPs).Dual PS(AC) $43901.10 $18,459.00 (58% off)
100 SN2Z10FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch,48 Ports(24 ports activated,with 24*8Gb Multimode SFPs),Dual PS(AC) $43901.10 $18,459.00 (58% off)

Product Catalog

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert