New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2020

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Part Number Model Description List Price (USD) Our Price   Quote Sheet
1 02350DBW CE6810-LI-B11 CE6810-48S-LI Bundle 11(CE6810-48S-LI mainframe.2*QSFP-40G-iSR4 .8*SFP-10G-USR .Without Fan and Power Module) $16,027.20 $7,212.00 (55% OFF)       Buy Now
2 02350BGQ CE5810-EI-B10 CE5810-48T4S-EI Bundle 10(CE5810-48T4S-EI mainframe. 8*SFP-10G-USR .Without Fan and Power Module) $8,633.70 $3,885.00 (55% OFF)       Buy Now
3 02350BGP CE5810-EI-B11 CE5810-24T4S-EI Bundle 11(CE5810-24T4S-EI mainframe. 4*SFP-10G-USR. Without Fan and Power Module) $5,867.10 $2,640.00 (55% OFF)       Buy Now
4 02310MNW SFP-10G-USR 10GBase-USR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.1km,LC) $129.00 $98.00 (24% OFF)       Buy Now

Product Catalog

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert