New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2019

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Add ? Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 CR5D0E6MFA70 6-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240) $356160.00 $142,464.00 (60% off)
2 CR5D0E6MFA71 6-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240-B) $296800.00 $118,720.00 (60% off)
3 PB-6416G-SFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.64 Ports(Include 16*64Gb Multimode QSFPs).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $260839.50 Get Discount
4 CR5D00E5MF61 5-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(CP400.Occupy 1 sub-slot) $245920.00 $172,976.00 (30% off)
5 CR5D00E5MF61 5-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(CP400,Occupy 1 sub-slot) $245920.00 $172,976.00 (30% off)
6 ICL-LACT16-02 Fiber Switch.BROCADE.Port On Demand.16-ICL Port Activate(with 8*64Gb 2km QSFPs).for SNS5192/SNS5384 $242278.90 Get Discount
7 CE-L36CQ-FG 36-Port-100GE Interface Card(FG,QSFP28) $219420.00 Get Discount
8 ICL-LACT16-01 Fiber Switch.BROCADE.Port On Demand.16-ICL Port Activate(with 16*64Gb 100m Multimode QSFPs).for SNS5192/SNS5384 $183353.50 Get Discount
9 CR5D0E3MFA70 3-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(P240-A) $152640.00 $61,056.00 (60% off)
10 CR5D0E3MFA70 3-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(P240-A) $152640.00 $61,056.00 (60% off)
11 CE-L36CQ-FD 36-Port-100GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP28) $64872.00 Get Discount
12 CE-L36CQ-FD 36-Port-100GE Interface Card(FD,QSFP28) $64872.00 Get Discount
13 CE-L36LQ-EG 36-Port-40G Interface Card(EG.QSFP+) $53424.00 Get Discount
14 CE-L36LQ-EG 36-Port-40G Interface Card(EG,QSFP+) $53424.00 Get Discount
15 CE-L24LQ-EA 24-Port 40G Interface Card(EA.QSFP+) $52470.00 $20,988.00 (60% off)
16 CE-L24LQ-EA 24-Port 40G Interface Card(EA,QSFP+) $52470.00 $20,988.00 (60% off)
17 CE-L24LQ-EC 24-Port-40G Interface Card(EC.QSFP+) $50562.00 $20,225.00 (60% off)
18 CE-L24LQ-EC 24-Port-40G Interface Card(EC,QSFP+) $50562.00 $20,225.00 (60% off)
19 CE-L48XS-FDA 48-Port-10GE.2-Port-40GE.2-Port-100GE Interface Card(FDA.SFP+.QSFP+.QSFP28) $43884.00 Get Discount
20 CE-L48XS-FDA 48-Port-10GE,2-Port-40GE,2-Port-100GE Interface Card(FDA,SFP+,QSFP+,QSFP28) $43884.00 Get Discount
21 CE7850-32Q-EI CE7850-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $43693.20 $17,477.00 (60% off)
22 CE7850-32Q-EI CE7850-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $43693.20 $17,477.00 (60% off)
23 ET1D2C04HX2H 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2H.QSFP28) $40704.00 Get Discount
24 IBS-FDRx18-56Gbps-AC Lanswitch.1U.Managed InfiniBand switch.FDRx18.QSFP+.56Gbps.1PS.short depth.100~240VAC.English documents $40704.00 Get Discount
25 ET1D2C04HX2H 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2H,QSFP28) $40704.00 Get Discount
26 QSFP28-100G-LR4 100GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver.QSFP28.100G.Single-mode module (1310nm.10km.LC) $39326.00 Get Discount
27 CE-L36LQ-FD 36-Port-40GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP+) $38160.00 Get Discount
28 CE-L36LQ-FD 36-Port-40GE Interface Card(FD,QSFP+) $38160.00 Get Discount
29 CE-L24LQ-FD 24-Port-40GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP+) $34344.00 Get Discount
30 CE-L24LQ-FD 24-Port-40GE Interface Card(FD,QSFP+) $34344.00 Get Discount
31 ET1D2C04HX2E 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28) $33920.00 Get Discount
32 ET1D2C04HX2E 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2E,QSFP28) $33920.00 Get Discount
33 CE-L12CQ-FD 12-Port-100GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP28) $32436.00 Get Discount
34 CE-L12CQ-FD 12-Port-100GE Interface Card(FD,QSFP28) $32436.00 Get Discount
35 CE-L12LQ-EF 12-Port-40G Interface Card(EF.QSFP+) $31482.00 $19,843.00 (37% off)
36 CE-L12LQ-EF 12-Port-40G Interface Card(EF,QSFP+) $31482.00 $19,843.00 (37% off)
37 CE-L24LQ-EC1 24-Port-40G Interface Card(EC1.QSFP+) $30528.00 $17,935.00 (41% off)
38 CE6850U-HI-B-B0A CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $30528.00 $12,211.00 (60% off)
39 CE6850U-HI-F-B0A CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $30528.00 $12,211.00 (60% off)
40 CE6850U-HI-F-B0A CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $30528.00 $12,211.00 (60% off)
41 CE6850U-HI-B-B0A CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $30528.00 $12,211.00 (60% off)
42 CE8850-EI-B-B0A CE8850-32CQ-EI Switch(32-Port 100GE QSFP28,2-Port 10GE SFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $30528.00 Get Discount
43 CE8850-EI-F-B0A CE8850-32CQ-EI Switch(32-Port 100GE QSFP28,2-Port 10GE SFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $30528.00 Get Discount
44 CE-L24LQ-EC1 24-Port-40G Interface Card(EC1,QSFP+) $30528.00 $17,935.00 (41% off)
45 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-B CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $30337.20 $12,135.00 (60% off)
46 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-F CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $30337.20 $12,135.00 (60% off)
47 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-B CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $30337.20 $12,135.00 (60% off)
48 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-F CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $30337.20 $12,135.00 (60% off)
49 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port UP SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $29383.20 Get Discount
50 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port UP SFP+,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $29383.20 Get Discount
51 CE8850-32CQ-EI CE8850-32CQ-EI Switch(32-Port 100GE QSFP28,2-Port 10GE SFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $29383.20 Get Discount
52 CE7850-32Q-EI-B CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $29192.40 $13,137.00 (55% off)
53 CE7850-32Q-EI-F CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $29192.40 $13,137.00 (55% off)
54 CE7850-32Q-EI-B CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $29192.40 $13,137.00 (55% off)
55 CE7850-32Q-EI-F CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $29192.40 $13,137.00 (55% off)
56 ES1D2C04HX2E 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28) $28832.00 Get Discount
57 ES1D2C04HX2E 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2E,QSFP28) $28832.00 Get Discount
58 ET1D2C04HX2S 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2S.QSFP28) $27136.00 Get Discount
59 ET1D2C04HX2S 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2S,QSFP28) $27136.00 Get Discount
60 CE6870-EI-B-B00 CE6870-48T6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 100GE QSFP28,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $23850.00 Get Discount
61 CE6870-EI-F-B00 CE6870-48T6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 100GE QSFP28,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $23850.00 Get Discount
62 EH1D2L08QFC0 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.QSFP+) $23744.00 $11,753.00 (51% off)
63 ET1D2H02QX2E 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28) $23744.00 Get Discount
64 ET1D2L08QSC0 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(SC.QSFP+) $23744.00 $13,051.00 (45% off)
65 ET1D2H02QX2E 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E,QSFP28) $23744.00 Get Discount
66 ET1D2L08QSC0 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(SC,QSFP+) $23744.00 $13,051.00 (45% off)
67 EH1D2L08QFC0 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,QSFP+) $23744.00 $11,753.00 (51% off)
68 ES1D2C04HX2S 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2S.QSFP28) $23065.60 Get Discount
69 ES1D2C04HX2S 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2S,QSFP28) $23065.60 Get Discount
70 CE6850-48S4Q-EI-B CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $22896.00 $10,303.00 (55% off)
71 CE6850-48S4Q-EI-F CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $22896.00 $10,303.00 (55% off)
72 CE6850-48S4Q-EI-B CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $22896.00 $10,303.00 (55% off)
73 CE6850-48S4Q-EI-F CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $22896.00 $10,303.00 (55% off)
74 CE6870-48T6CQ-EI CE6870-48T6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 100GE QSFP28,Without Fan and Power Module) $22705.20 Get Discount
75 CE6850-48T4Q-EI-B CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $22514.40 $10,131.00 (55% off)
76 CE6850-48T4Q-EI-F CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $22514.40 $10,131.00 (55% off)
77 CE6850-48T4Q-EI-B CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $22514.40 $10,131.00 (55% off)
78 CE6850-48T4Q-EI-F CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $22514.40 $10,131.00 (55% off)
79 QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBase-ER4 Optical Transceiver.QSFP+.40G.Single-mode Module (1310nm.40km.LC) $22320.20 $7,585.00 (66% off)
80 CE6850-48S4Q-EI CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $21942.00 $9,874.00 (55% off)
81 CE6850-48S4Q-EI CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+,4-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $21942.00 $9,874.00 (55% off)
82 CE6850-48T4Q-EI CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $21560.40 $9,702.00 (55% off)
83 CE6850-48T4Q-EI CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,4-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $21560.40 $9,702.00 (55% off)
84 CE7855-EI-B-B0A CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $21465.00 Get Discount
85 CE7855-EI-F-B0A CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $21465.00 Get Discount
86 CE7855-EI-B-B0A CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $21465.00 Get Discount
87 CE7855-EI-F-B0A CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $21465.00 Get Discount
88 SX6036F-1SFS Lanswitch.1U.Managed InfiniBand switch.FDRx36.QSFP.56Gbps.1PS.Standard depth.100~240VAC.English documents $21303.00 Get Discount
89 EH1D2L08QX2E 8-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E.QSFP+) $21200.00 Get Discount
90 EH1D2L08QX2E 8-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E,QSFP+) $21200.00 Get Discount
91 CE-L06LQ-EC 6-Port-40G Interface Card(EC.QSFP+) $20988.00 $12,020.00 (43% off)
92 CE6855-HI-B-B00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $20988.00 Get Discount
93 CE6855-HI-B-B01 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.4m Ground Wire) $20988.00 Get Discount
94 CE6855-HI-F-B00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $20988.00 Get Discount
95 CE6855-HI-B-B01 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,4m Ground Wire) $20988.00 Get Discount
96 CE6855-HI-F-B00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $20988.00 Get Discount
97 CE6855-HI-B-B00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $20988.00 Get Discount
98 CE-L06LQ-EC 6-Port-40G Interface Card(EC,QSFP+) $20988.00 $12,020.00 (43% off)
99 CE7855-32Q-EI CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $20320.20 Get Discount
100 CE7855-32Q-EI CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $20320.20 Get Discount

Product Catalog

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert