New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2019

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Add ? Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 SS49SCBI(16EL4.2) 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.2) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module $27219.00 Get Discount
2 SS49SCBI(16EL4.1) 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module $19442.00 Get Discount
3 SS4D49SCBL01 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-16(S-16.1) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Optical Module $19442.00 Get Discount
4 SS49SCBH(16EL1.2) 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.2) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module $19356.00 Get Discount
5 AR0MNTEH10501 BT-NTE-H105 Bundle(Includes AR3260 Base Configuration,eSFP-GE-Multi-mode Optical Transceiver,10m LC/PC-LC/PC Multi-mode Patch Cord and Britain type Power Cable) $16953.64 $8,477.00 (50% off)
6 SS49SCBH(L-1.1) 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module $14889.00 Get Discount
7 TNF1SL1Q03 4xSTM-1(L-1.2.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $13491.00 Get Discount
8 TNF1SL4D03 2xSTM-4(L-4.2.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $13365.00 Get Discount
9 TNH2SL4D02 2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $11772.00 Get Discount
10 TNF1SL4D02 2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $11590.00 Get Discount
11 TNH1ISUE13 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M $11472.00 Get Discount
12 TNHD00ISUE04 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $11472.00 Get Discount
13 TNHD00ISUA04 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $11324.00 Get Discount
14 TNHD00ISUC04 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $11324.00 Get Discount
15 SS49SCBI(16ES4.1) 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module $11110.00 Get Discount
16 TNH1ISUF04 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $10907.00 Get Discount
17 TNHD00ISUB04 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $10630.00 Get Discount
18 TNHD00ISUD04 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $10630.00 Get Discount
19 TNH1ISUF02 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $9887.00 Get Discount
20 TNH1ISUE12 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M $9373.00 Get Discount
21 TNHD00ISUE03 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $9373.00 Get Discount
22 TNHD00ISUA02 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit(L-1.1.LC).ESFP Opitcal Module $9212.00 Get Discount
23 TNHD00ISUC02 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $9212.00 Get Discount
24 SS49SCBH(16ES1.1) 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module $9163.00 Get Discount
25 TNF1SL4D01 2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $9078.00 Get Discount
26 TNH1ISUE11 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M $8953.00 Get Discount
27 TNHD00ISUE02 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $8953.00 Get Discount
28 TNHD00ISUA03 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $8710.00 Get Discount
29 TNHD00ISUC03 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $8710.00 Get Discount
30 TNH1ISUF03 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $8362.00 Get Discount
31 TNH2SL1Q02 4xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $8226.00 Get Discount
32 TNHD00ISUB03 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $8177.00 Get Discount
33 TNHD00ISUD03 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $8177.00 Get Discount
34 TNH1ISUF01 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $7937.00 Get Discount
35 TNH1ISUE01 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $7897.00 Get Discount
36 TNH1ISUE10 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M $7897.00 Get Discount
37 TNHD00ISUA01 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $7677.00 Get Discount
38 TNHD00ISUC01 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $7677.00 Get Discount
39 TNHD00ISUB02 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $7507.00 Get Discount
40 TNHD00ISUD02 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $7507.00 Get Discount
41 TNF1SL1Q02 4xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $7391.00 Get Discount
42 TNH2SL4D01 2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $6809.00 Get Discount
43 TNHD00ISUB01 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $6361.00 Get Discount
44 TNHD00ISUD01 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $6361.00 Get Discount
45 TNF1SL1Q01 4xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $5041.00 Get Discount
46 TNH2SL1D03 2xSTM-1(L-1.2.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $4244.00 Get Discount
47 TNH2SL1Q01 4xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $3584.00 Get Discount
48 AE9DMAGXSL00 AtomEngine901 MX-LR Basic Configuration(eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-9~-3dBm.-20dBm.LC.SM.10km) $3000.00 Get Discount
49 TNH2SL1D02 2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $2829.00 Get Discount
50 eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.GE.Single-mode Module(1550nm.100km.LC) $2739.80 $2,492.00 (9% off)
51 DWDM-SFPGE-1560-61 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1560.61nm.120km.LC) $2359.56 $839.00 (64% off)
52 TNH2SL1D01 2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $1886.00 Get Discount
53 DWDM-SFPGE-1529-55 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1529.55nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
54 DWDM-SFPGE-1534-25 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1534.25nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
55 DWDM-SFPGE-1535-04 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1535.04nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
56 DWDM-SFPGE-1535-82 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1535.82nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
57 DWDM-SFPGE-1536-61 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1536.61nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
58 DWDM-SFPGE-1537-40 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1537.40nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
59 DWDM-SFPGE-1538-19 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1538.19nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
60 DWDM-SFPGE-1538-98 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1538.98nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
61 DWDM-SFPGE-1539-77 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1539.77nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
62 DWDM-SFPGE-1540-56 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1540.56nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
63 DWDM-SFPGE-1541-35 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1541.35nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
64 DWDM-SFPGE-1542-14 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1542.14nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
65 DWDM-SFPGE-1542-94 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1542.94nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
66 DWDM-SFPGE-1543-73 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1543.73nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
67 DWDM-SFPGE-1544-53 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1544.53nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
68 DWDM-SFPGE-1545-32 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1545.32nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
69 DWDM-SFPGE-1546-12 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1546.12nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
70 DWDM-SFPGE-1546-92 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1546.92nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
71 DWDM-SFPGE-1547-72 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1547.72nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
72 DWDM-SFPGE-1548-51 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1548.51nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
73 DWDM-SFPGE-1549-32 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1549.32nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
74 DWDM-SFPGE-1550-12 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1550.12nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
75 DWDM-SFPGE-1550-92 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1550.92nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
76 DWDM-SFPGE-1551-72 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1551.72nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
77 DWDM-SFPGE-1552-52 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1552.52nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
78 DWDM-SFPGE-1553-33 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1553.33nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
79 DWDM-SFPGE-1554-13 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1554.13nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
80 DWDM-SFPGE-1554-94 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1554.94nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
81 DWDM-SFPGE-1555-75 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1555.75nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
82 DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1556.55nm.120km.LC) $1613.45 $839.00 (48% off)
83 DWDM-SFPGE-1557-36 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1557.36nm.120km.LC) $1590.00 $839.00 (47% off)
84 DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1558.17nm.120km.LC) $1590.00 $2,410.00
85 DWDM-SFPGE-1558-98 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1558.98nm.120km.LC) $1590.00 $839.00 (47% off)
86 DWDM-SFPGE-1559-79 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1559.79nm.120km.LC) $1590.00 $839.00 (47% off)
87 eSFP-1550-125M~2.67G-170km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550.12nm.125M~2.67Gbps.3.0~7.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.170km $1590.00 Get Discount
88 eSFP-LH120-SM192.10 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1560.61nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
89 eSFP-LH120-SM192.20 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1559.79nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
90 eSFP-LH120-SM192.30 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1558.98nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
91 eSFP-LH120-SM192.40 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1558.17nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
92 eSFP-LH120-SM192.50 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1557.36nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
93 eSFP-LH120-SM192.60 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1556.55nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
94 eSFP-LH120-SM192.70 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1555.75nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
95 eSFP-LH120-SM192.80 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1554.94nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
96 eSFP-LH120-SM192.90 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1554.13nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
97 eSFP-LH120-SM193.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1553.33nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
98 eSFP-LH120-SM193.10 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1552.52nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
99 eSFP-LH120-SM193.20 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1551.72nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount
100 eSFP-LH120-SM193.30 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550.92nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00 Get Discount

Product Catalog

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert