Alerte nouveaux produits et prix
Type d'alerte:
×
We're Hiring
2022 Sourcing Season  |

4000686

The Prisma Fiber Optic Jumpers include high quality components and are manufactured to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical, and environmental performance.

Présentation du produit

Produit 4000686
Description du produit (JMPR-9SS-2-S-LP-LP-001)Jmpr.SM Sx.2mm.Std.LP-LP.1m
Catégorie de service D
Prix global en USD $43.00
Quantité Min N/A
Quantité Max N/A
Durée N/A
Possibilité de commande BOTH
Identifiant de l'article Product
Programme de service N/A
Catégorie Base Nom de la remise CORE
Date de fin de vente 30-NOV-17

Technical Specifications

General
Network Cable Type
Network cable
Technology
Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics
Singlemode
Core / Cladding Diameter
9 / 125 micron
Length
3.3 ft
Connectivity
Connector
LC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
LC/UPC single-mode - male

Tendance des prix de 4000686

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert
Alerte nouveaux produits et prix
Alert Type:
×