New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
SFP Transceivers for Catalyst 3850 Series
NO. Model Description Price
1 CWDM-SFP-1470= CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $5012.48
2 CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $5012.48
3 CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $5012.48
4 CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $5012.48
5 CWDM-SFP-1550-RF CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC REMANUFACTURED $3007.49
6 CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $5012.48
7 CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $5012.48
8 CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $5012.48
9 CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $5012.48
10 DWDM-SFP-3033-RF DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
11 DWDM-SFP-3033= DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) $6015.98
12 DWDM-SFP-3425-RF DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
13 DWDM-SFP-3425= DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) $6015.98
14 DWDM-SFP-3582-RF DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
15 DWDM-SFP-3582= DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER) $6015.98
16 DWDM-SFP-3661-RF DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
17 DWDM-SFP-3661= DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER) $6015.98
18 DWDM-SFP-3819= DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) $6015.98
19 DWDM-SFP-4214-RF DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
20 DWDM-SFP-4214= DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) $6015.98
21 DWDM-SFP-4612-RF DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
22 DWDM-SFP-4612= DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) $6015.98
23 DWDM-SFP-4851-RF DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
24 DWDM-SFP-5012-RF DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
25 DWDM-SFP-5012= DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) $6015.98
26 DWDM-SFP-5413= DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) $6015.98
27 DWDM-SFP-5817-RF DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
28 DWDM-SFP-5817= DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) $6015.98
29 DWDM-SFP-6061-RF DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
30 DWDM-SFP-6061= DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) $6015.98
31 DWDM-SFP-6141-RF DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm SFP(100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED $3609.59
32 DWDM-SFP-6141= DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) $6015.98
33 GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM $1353.55
34 GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM $1353.55
35 GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 $263.88
36 GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM $519.75
37 GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP $395.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert