You've successfully subscribed.

Start to get latest price from now on!

Get Latest ICT Global Price

To get the latest price change and more useful tools, please enter your information to subscribe Itprice.com newsletter.

We'll never share your email address with a third-party.
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring
2022 Sourcing Season  |
;
GainStar Node Options
NO. Model Description Price
1 4034444 GS Forward Optical Rx Module.SC/APC $552.00
2 4034445 GS Forward Optical Rx Module.FC/APC $368.00
3 4034446 GS 1310nm FP Rev Tx Mod.2dBm.SCA $708.00
4 4034447 GS 1310nm DFB Rev Tx Mod,3dBm,SCA $1767.16
5 4034448 GS 1310nm FP Rev Tx Mod.2dBm.FCA $472.00
6 4034449 GS 1310nm DFB Rev Tx Mod.3dBm.FCA $1174.00
7 4034475 GS Diplexer-42/54 (Pkg=10) $450.00
8 4036021 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,0dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
9 4036022 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,1dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
10 4036023 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,2dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
11 4036024 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,3dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
12 4036025 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,4dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
13 4036026 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,5dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
14 4036027 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,6dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
15 4036028 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,7dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
16 4036029 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,8dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
17 4036030 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,9dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
18 4036031 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,10dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
19 4036032 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,11dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
20 4036033 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,12dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
21 4036034 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,13dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
22 4036035 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,14dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
23 4036036 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,15dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
24 4036037 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,16dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
25 4036038 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,17dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
26 4036039 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,18dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
27 4036040 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,19dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
28 4036041 GS Plug-in Attenuator,1GHz,20dB,3-PIN (Mult=10) $4.52
29 4036140 GS Plug-In 75ohm Terminator 1.1 3-Pin (Mult=10) $4.52
30 4039243 GS CWDM DFB Rev Tx 1470 Mod,3dBm,SCA $1699.93
31 4039244 GS CWDM DFB Rev Tx 1490 Mod,3dBm,SCA $1699.93
32 4039245 GS CWDM DFB Rev Tx 1510 Mod,3dBm,SCA $1699.93
33 4039246 GS CWDM DFB Rev Tx 1530 Mod,3dBm,SCA $1699.93
34 4039247 GS CWDM DFB Rev Tx 1550 Mod,3dBm,SCA $1699.93
35 4039248 GS CWDM DFB Rev Tx 1570 Mod,3dBm,SCA $1699.93
36 4039249 GS CWDM DFB Rev Tx 1590 Mod.3dBm.SCA $1694.00
37 4039250 GS CWDM DFB Rev Tx 1610 Mod,3dBm,SCA $1699.93
38 4039675 DOCSIS/Euro-DOCSIS Transponder.Gainstar Node/Amps $400.00
39 4040105 GS Diplexer-55/70 (Mult=10) $30.00
40 4040809 GSMN.Upgrade Kit.Plastic Clips (Pkg=10) $570.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert