New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
CON-SSSNT for CPAK100 Series Products
NO. Model Description Price
1 CON-SSSNT-CFP21E0G SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CFP2 module, 100G for applications >10km $20616.75
2 CON-SSSNT-CFP2E10G SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CFP2 module. 100G for applications >10km $18865.00
3 CON-SSSNT-CPA4M10G SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK optical transceiver module,100G, CW $3927.00
4 CON-SSSNT-CPAK-10X SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK-10X10GLR. Trans $7363.13
5 CON-SSSNT-CPAK100G SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK module. 100G for applications >10km $10106.25
6 CON-SSSNT-CPAK10G4 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver module. 10km SMF $5890.50
7 CON-SSSNT-CPAK10GM SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK optical transceiver module, PSM4 50 $3085.50
8 CON-SSSNT-CPAK10GS SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK optical transce $981.75
9 CON-SSSNT-CPAK10X1 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK-10X10GLR. Transceiver module. 10 x $7363.13
10 CON-SSSNT-CPAK10XG SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK-10X10GLR. Transceiver module. 10 x $7363.13
11 CON-SSSNT-CPAK10XR SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK-10X10GLR. Transceiver module. 10 x 10 $3773.00
12 CON-SSSNT-CPAK1R0G SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK optical transceiver module, 100GBAS $5610.00
13 CON-SSSNT-CPAK30UG SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK-100G-SR10 Transceiver module. 100m OM $1031.25
14 CON-SSSNT-CPAW10G4 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK optical transceiver module,100G, CW $3927.00
15 CON-SSSNT-CPLAK10G SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CPAK optical transceiver module, 100GBAS $5610.00
16 CON-SSSNT-CVRCFPAR SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $202.13
17 CON-SSSNT-CVRCFPFC SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $202.13
18 CON-SSSNT-CVRK4FP4 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $202.13
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert