New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
CON-SNTP for 15454E Series Products
NO. Model Description Price
1 CON-SNTP-10G-I1 SNTC-24X7X4 10G. I1. XFP compati $2657.88
2 CON-SNTP-10GI1 SNTC-24X7X4 10G. I1. XFP compati $2657.88
3 CON-SNTP-15454E-E1 SNTC-24X7X4 HD E1 120 ohm FMEC. $94.88
4 CON-SNTP-15454E-PR SNTC-24X7X4 HD E1 PRO shelf.FTA.MICs.commons.8 E1 $3311.00
5 CON-SNTP-15454E1B SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454E OADM-1 Band - 1534.25nm $1386.00
6 CON-SNTP-15454E1C SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454E OADM-1 Chn-100GHz -1531.12 $1540.00
7 CON-SNTP-15454E2C SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454E OADM - 2 $2310.00
8 CON-SNTP-15454E2E1 SNTC-24X7X4 2 x 15454E-E1-42 cards $400.13
9 CON-SNTP-15454E42 SNTC-24X7X4 15454 Intl ETSI chassis 42 pt E1 module $576.13
10 CON-SNTP-15454E4C SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454E OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 34.25 $3080.00
11 CON-SNTP-15454E4M SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454E 4 Chs Mux $1925.00
12 CON-SNTP-15454E7B SNTC-24X7X4 75/120 ohm Convertor $444.13
13 CON-SNTP-15454E7C SNTC-24X7X4 E1-75BB Conversion P $67.38
14 CON-SNTP-15454EAIC SNTC-24X7X4 SDH Alarm Interconne $310.75
15 CON-SNTP-15454EBLA SNTC-24X7X4 15454 ETSI Blank Mod $17.88
16 CON-SNTP-15454EBST SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454 Optical Booster Amplifier Mod $1779.25
17 CON-SNTP-15454ECE SNTC-24X7X4 Carrier Ethernet card - 10 port Multirte $1771.00
18 CON-SNTP-15454ECS SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454 Combiner a $693.00
19 CON-SNTP-15454EE1 SNTC-24X7X4 HD E1 120 ohm FMEC. $554.13
20 CON-SNTP-15454EG1 SNTC-24X7X4 4 Port Gigabit Ether $1328.25
21 CON-SNTP-15454EML1 SNTC-24X7X4 Ethernet. 12Ckt. $1881.00
22 CON-SNTP-15454EML2 SNTC-24X7X4 Svc. 15454E Gigabit Ethernet 2 ckt $1881.00
23 CON-SNTP-15454EMRP SNTC-24X7X4 Multi-Rate Txp100M-2.5G 100G 4ch $1848.00
24 CON-SNTP-15454EOS SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454 Optical Se $539.00
25 CON-SNTP-15454EPL SNTC-24X7X4 15454E SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - $486.75
26 CON-SNTP-15454EPP SNTC-24X7X4 Patch Panel Shelf - $231.00
27 CON-SNTP-15454EPRE SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454 Optical Pre-Amplifier Module $1779.25
28 CON-SNTP-15454ESFS SNTC-24X7X4 1000 Base SX LC. Eth $48.13
29 CON-SNTP-15454ETK SNTC-24X7X4 Timing.Comm.Control 3.15454E chassis $270.88
30 CON-SNTP-15454MX SNTC-24X7X4 Svc. 15454E 32 Chs Demux/Mux $5293.75
31 CON-SNTP-1545EEOS SNTC-24X7X4 HD E1 120 ohm FMEC. $200.75
32 CON-SNTP-454E-DS12 SNTC-24X7X4 12prt DS3 Mod(1-N less-eql to 4)need FMEC $719.13
33 CON-SNTP-454E-E312 SNTC-24X7X4 12 port E3 Module (1:1 only) - need FMEC $719.13
34 CON-SNTP-454E-GBLX SNTC-24X7X4 1000-Base-LX GBIC $96.25
35 CON-SNTP-454E-GBZX SNTC-24X7X4 1000Base-ZX. SM. for G1000 only. -5 to 5 $576.13
36 CON-SNTP-454E-SASI SNTC-24X7X4 Svc. ONS 15454 SDH ETSI Cha $178.75
37 CON-SNTP-454E32SK SNTC-24X7X4 Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $0.00
38 CON-SNTP-454E4B46 SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454 OADM - 4 B $3850.00
39 CON-SNTP-454E4C58 SNTC-24X7X4 Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $3850.00
40 CON-SNTP-454E4CSK SNTC-24X7X4 Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $0.00
41 CON-SNTP-454EAC4C SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454E OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 50.12 $3080.00
42 CON-SNTP-454ECM48V SNTC-24X7X4 Svc. ONS15454SDH Alarm.-48V PwrMgmt $30.25
43 CON-SNTP-454EEFMEC SNTC-24X7X4 12 port E3/DS3 75ohm FMEC (T54) $89.38
44 CON-SNTP-454EMR1 SNTC-24X7X4 Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1558.1 $1386.00
45 CON-SNTP-454EMRP5 SNTC-24X7X4 Multi-Rate Txp 100M- $2310.00
46 CON-SNTP-454EMX32 SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454E 32 Chs Demultiplexer - 100GH $5293.75
47 CON-SNTP-454EOPTBS SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454 Optical Bo $3850.00
48 CON-SNTP-454EOPTP SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454 Optical Pr $3850.00
49 CON-SNTP-454ESFP1 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM $299.75
50 CON-SNTP-454ESFP4 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC $409.75
51 CON-SNTP-5454E10G SNTC-24X7X4 10G. Any Reach. XFP $3319.25
52 CON-SNTP-5454EGEFC SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC $39.88
53 CON-SNTP-5454EGELX SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV-1310nm-SM-LC $77.00
54 CON-SNTP-5454EHDE1 SNTC-24X7X4 HD E1 NP : shelf. FTA. MICs. commons. 8 $3388.00
55 CON-SNTP-5454EMRC SNTC-24X7X4 OC3/12/48. 12 ports. $2183.50
56 CON-SNTP-CBLMNGT SNTC-24X7X4 ONS 15454 SDH electrical cable mgmt unit $52.25
57 CON-SNTP-CE-100T-8 SNTC-24X7X4 8x10/100T Carrier Et $1051.88
58 CON-SNTP-EMRC25G SNTC-24X7X4 STM1/4/16. 2.5G Max.12 ports IOF $1106.88
59 CON-SNTP-ML100X-8 SNTC-24X7X4 10/100Mbps FX Ethern $1881.00
60 CON-SNTP-MLMR10 SNTC-24X7X4 ML2 10-pt Multi-rate $5534.38
61 CON-SNTP-MRCI-12 SNTC-24X7X4 OC3/12/48. 12 ports. $871.75
62 CON-SNTP-MRCI1215 SNTC-24X7X4 STM1/4/16. 12 ports. IOF - ANSI/ETSI $2183.50
63 CON-SNTP-TCC2PK9 SNTC-24X7X4 Timing Communications Control 2 Plus.ITe $266.75
64 CON-SNTP-VXC-10G SNTC-24X7X4 SDH Cross-Connect Mo $719.13
65 CON-SNTP-XC-VXC-10 SNTC-24X7X4 SDH Cross-Connect Mo $719.13
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert