New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring
Huawei Limited Stock Sale
;
CON-SNT for 15454E Series Products
NO. Model Description Price
1 CON-SNT-10G-I1 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G. I1. XFP compati $1208.00
2 CON-SNT-10GI1 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G. I1. XFP compati $1208.00
3 CON-SNT-15454E-E1 SNTC-8X5XNBD HD E1 120 ohm FMEC. $43.00
4 CON-SNT-15454E-PR SNTC-8X5XNBD HD E1 PRO shelf.FTA.MICs.commons.8 E1 $1505.00
5 CON-SNT-15454E1B SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454E OADM-1 Band - 1534.25nm $630.00
6 CON-SNT-15454E1C SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454E OADM-1 Chn-100GHz -1531.12 $962.50
7 CON-SNT-15454E2C SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454E OADM - 2 $1050.00
8 CON-SNT-15454E2E1 SNTC-8X5XNBD 2 x 15454E-E1-42 cards $250.25
9 CON-SNT-15454E42 SNTC-8X5XNBD 15454 Intl ETSI chassis 42 pt E1 module $358.88
10 CON-SNT-15454E4C SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454E OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 34.25 $1400.00
11 CON-SNT-15454E4M SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454E 4 Chs Mux $875.00
12 CON-SNT-15454E7B SNTC-8X5XNBD 75/120 ohm Convertor $101.00
13 CON-SNT-15454E7C SNTC-8X5XNBD E1-75BB Conversion P $15.00
14 CON-SNT-15454EAIC SNTC-8X5XNBD SDH Alarm Interconne $141.00
15 CON-SNT-15454EBLA SNTC-8X5XNBD 15454 ETSI Blank Mod $8.00
16 CON-SNT-15454EBST SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454 Optical Booster Amplifier Mod $809.00
17 CON-SNT-15454ECE SNTC-8X5XNBD Carrier Ethernet card - 10 port Multirte $805.00
18 CON-SNT-15454ECS SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454 Combiner a $315.00
19 CON-SNT-15454EE1 SNTC-8X5XNBD HD E1 120 ohm FMEC. $251.00
20 CON-SNT-15454EG1 SNTC-8X5XNBD 4 Port Gigabit Ether $604.00
21 CON-SNT-15454EML1 SNTC-8X5XNBD Ethernet. 12Ckt. $855.00
22 CON-SNT-15454EML2 SNTC-8X5XNBD 15454E Gigabit Ethernet 2 ckt $855.00
23 CON-SNT-15454EMRP SNTC-8X5XNBD Multi-Rate Txp100M-2.5G 100G 4ch $840.00
24 CON-SNT-15454EOS SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454 Optical Se $245.00
25 CON-SNT-15454EPL SNTC-8X5XNBD 15454E SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - $221.00
26 CON-SNT-15454EPP SNTC-8X5XNBD Patch Panel Shelf - $105.00
27 CON-SNT-15454EPRE SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454 Optical Pre-Amplifier Module $809.00
28 CON-SNT-15454ESFS SNTC-8X5XNBD 1000 Base SX LC. Eth $30.25
29 CON-SNT-15454ETK SNTC-8X5XNBD Timing.Comm.Control 3.15454E chassis $141.00
30 CON-SNT-15454MX SNTC-8X5XNBD 15454E 32 Chs Demux/Mux $2406.00
31 CON-SNT-454E-DS12 SNTC-8X5XNBD 15454E.12prt DS3 Mod(1-N less-eql to 4) $327.00
32 CON-SNT-454E-E312 SNTC-8X5XNBD 15454E.12 prt E3 Module(1:1only) $327.00
33 CON-SNT-454E-GBZX SNTC-8X5XNBD 15454E.1000Base-ZX. SM.for G1000 only $262.00
34 CON-SNT-454E-SASI SNTC-8X5XNBD 15454E. ONS 15454 SDH ETSI Chassis $81.00
35 CON-SNT-454E16SK SNTC-8X5XNBD Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $0.00
36 CON-SNT-454E2GSK SNTC-8X5XNBD Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $721.88
37 CON-SNT-454E32SK SNTC-8X5XNBD Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $0.00
38 CON-SNT-454E4B46 SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454 OADM - 4 B $1750.00
39 CON-SNT-454E4C58 SNTC-8X5XNBD Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $1750.00
40 CON-SNT-454E4CSK SNTC-8X5XNBD Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $0.00
41 CON-SNT-454EAC4C SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454E OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 50.12 $1400.00
42 CON-SNT-454ECM48V SNTC-8X5XNBD 15454E. ONS15454SDH Alarm.-48V PwrMgmt I $14.00
43 CON-SNT-454EEFMEC SNTC-8X5XNBD 12 port E3/DS3 75ohm FMEC (T54) $20.00
44 CON-SNT-454EL16S SNTC-8X5XNBD Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $0.00
45 CON-SNT-454EMR1 SNTC-8X5XNBD Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1558.1 $630.00
46 CON-SNT-454EMRP5 SNTC-8X5XNBD Multi-Rate Txp 100M- $1050.00
47 CON-SNT-454EMX32 SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454E 32 Chs Demultiplexer - 100GH $2406.00
48 CON-SNT-454EOPTBS SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454 Optical Bo $1750.00
49 CON-SNT-454EOPTP SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454 Optical Pr $1750.00
50 CON-SNT-454ESFP1 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM $187.00
51 CON-SNT-454ESFP4 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC $255.75
52 CON-SNT-5454E10G SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G. Any Reach. XFP $1509.00
53 CON-SNT-5454EGEFC SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC $24.75
54 CON-SNT-5454EGELX SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV-1310nm-SM-LC $48.13
55 CON-SNT-5454EHDE1 SNTC-8X5XNBD HD E1 NP : shelf. FTA. MICs. commons. 8 $1540.00
56 CON-SNT-5454EMRC SNTC-8X5XNBD OC3/12/48. 12 ports. $993.00
57 CON-SNT-CBLMNGT SNTC-8X5XNBD ONS 15454 SDH electrical cable mgmt unit $24.00
58 CON-SNT-CE-100T-8 SNTC-8X5XNBD 8x10/100T Carrier Et $478.00
59 CON-SNT-EMRC25G SNTC-8X5XNBD STM1/4/16. 2.5G Max.12 ports IOF $504.00
60 CON-SNT-ML100X-8 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10/100Mbps FX Ethern $855.00
61 CON-SNT-MLMR10 SNTC-8X5XNBD ML2 10-pt Multi-rate $1258.00
62 CON-SNT-MRCI-12 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC3/12/48. 12 ports. $396.00
63 CON-SNT-MRCI1215 SNTC-8X5XNBD STM1/4/16. 12 ports. IOF - ANSI/ETSI $993.00
64 CON-SNT-TCC2PK9 SNTC-8X5XNBD Timing Communications Control 2 Plus.ITe $121.00
65 CON-SNT-VXC-10G SNTC-8X5XNBD SDH Cross-Connect Mo $327.00
66 CON-SNT-XC-VXC-10 SNTC-8X5XNBD SDH Cross-Connect Mo $327.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert