You've successfully subscribed.

Start to get latest price from now on!

Get Latest ICT Global Price

To get the latest price change and more useful tools, please enter your information to subscribe Itprice.com newsletter.

We'll never share your email address with a third-party.
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring
2022 Sourcing Season  |
;
CON-NCHT for PII35 Series Products
NO. Model Description Price
1 CON-NCHT-10054441 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Prisma II XD PS.90-264VAC to -48VDC $137.00
2 CON-NCHT-254038 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= MAINFRAME LL III. NO PS.USER PNL $101.00
3 CON-NCHT-254057 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= MAINFRAME CARD. LLIII. EMIC $101.75
4 CON-NCHT-4000770 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-4X17-SA $4259.00
5 CON-NCHT-4002241 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-OPSW-SA-LOINPUT $821.00
6 CON-NCHT-4002630 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-4X18.5-SA $2736.00
7 CON-NCHT-4002676 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-2X21-SA $7245.00
8 CON-NCHT-4002787 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FMOD-9X17-SA $5796.00
9 CON-NCHT-4003421 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-4X17-E2 $6624.00
10 CON-NCHT-4004497 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DCM-20-LL-SA $1672.00
11 CON-NCHT-4004498 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DCM-30-LL-SA $2115.00
12 CON-NCHT-4004499 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DCM-40-LL-SA $2664.00
13 CON-NCHT-4004500 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DCM-50-LL-SA $3157.00
14 CON-NCHT-4004669 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DCM-60-LL-SA $3604.00
15 CON-NCHT-4004670 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DCM-70-LL-SA $4037.00
16 CON-NCHT-4004671 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DCM-80-LL-SA $4486.00
17 CON-NCHT-4005262 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-4X19.5-SA $4140.00
18 CON-NCHT-4005264 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FMOD-9X19-SA $7265.00
19 CON-NCHT-4007704 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FMOD-8X17-SA $8694.00
20 CON-NCHT-4008424 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-04-SA $817.00
21 CON-NCHT-4008425 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-06-SA $914.00
22 CON-NCHT-4008426 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-08-SA $1202.00
23 CON-NCHT-4008427 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-10-SA $1539.00
24 CON-NCHT-4008428 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-12-SA $1766.00
25 CON-NCHT-4008429 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-HD-13TXF-14-SA)1310HD Fw $3085.00
26 CON-NCHT-4008430 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-15-SA $2468.00
27 CON-NCHT-4008431 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-04-SP $569.00
28 CON-NCHT-4008432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-06-SP $635.00
29 CON-NCHT-4008433 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-08-SP $835.00
30 CON-NCHT-4008434 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-10-SP $1071.00
31 CON-NCHT-4008435 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-12-SP $1229.00
32 CON-NCHT-4008436 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-14-SP $2146.00
33 CON-NCHT-4008437 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXF-15-SP $2468.00
34 CON-NCHT-4008445 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXTS-03-SA $558.00
35 CON-NCHT-4008446 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXTS-05-SA $648.00
36 CON-NCHT-4008447 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXTS-06-SA $686.00
37 CON-NCHT-4008448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXTS-08-SA $887.00
38 CON-NCHT-4008455 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXTS-06-E2 $477.00
39 CON-NCHT-4008456 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXTS-08-E2 $887.00
40 CON-NCHT-40086BA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= FILTER.RPLCMNTS.FRONT ACCESS 1/BOX $36.00
41 CON-NCHT-401021AA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-16x21.0-LA Opt Pst Amp $4176.00
42 CON-NCHT-4010345 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT (P2-HEDA-F.1GHz w/CC $164.00
43 CON-NCHT-4010447 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXTS-10-SA $1224.00
44 CON-NCHT-4010450 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-HD-13TXTS-12-SA)1310HD F $1346.00
45 CON-NCHT-4010452 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXTS-12-E2 $1346.00
46 CON-NCHT-401048AB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-14x20.0-LA $3564.00
47 CON-NCHT-401100AA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1X20-SA $3519.00
48 CON-NCHT-401100AB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-CH-F-X-00-R-DDS)(NO RF)Chassis $401.00
49 CON-NCHT-401101AB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-8x22.5-LA $3456.00
50 CON-NCHT-401102AB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-10x21.5-LA $3492.00
51 CON-NCHT-401103AB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-12X21.0-LA $3528.00
52 CON-NCHT-401105AB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-16X19.5-LA $3600.00
53 CON-NCHT-401107AB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-20x18.5-LA $3636.00
54 CON-NCHT-401115AA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-18X18.9-LA $3708.00
55 CON-NCHT-401118AA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-22x19.5-LA $4284.00
56 CON-NCHT-401119AA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-20x20.0-LA $6106.00
57 CON-NCHT-401120AB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-CH-F-F-28-R-DDS)Chassis.Frt Acc $481.00
58 CON-NCHT-401122AA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-14x21.5-LA $4140.00
59 CON-NCHT-401123AA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-12x22.0-LA $4104.00
60 CON-NCHT-401124AA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-10x23.0-LA $4068.00
61 CON-NCHT-401125AA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-8x24.0-LA $4032.00
62 CON-NCHT-4011351A CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-ICIM2)P2 Intelligent Comm Intfc $169.00
63 CON-NCHT-4012288 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXAL-12-SA $936.00
64 CON-NCHT-4012718 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-HD-RXR-SA)HD Dual Rev Rx $291.52
65 CON-NCHT-4014779 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-2X21-E2 $7245.00
66 CON-NCHT-4021839 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-04-SA-A $655.00
67 CON-NCHT-4021840 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-06-SA-A $731.00
68 CON-NCHT-4021841 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-08-SA-A $959.00
69 CON-NCHT-4021842 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-10-SA-A $1233.00
70 CON-NCHT-4021843 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-12-SA-A $1415.00
71 CON-NCHT-4021844 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-04-SA-B $720.00
72 CON-NCHT-4021845 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-06-SA-B $805.00
73 CON-NCHT-4021846 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-08-SA-B $1057.00
74 CON-NCHT-4021847 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-10-SA-B $1355.00
75 CON-NCHT-4021848 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-12-SA-B $1555.00
76 CON-NCHT-4021862 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-10-SA-E $1179.00
77 CON-NCHT-4021867 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-10-SA-F $1179.00
78 CON-NCHT-4022007 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-9X19-SA 2-WIDE $3888.00
79 CON-NCHT-4022058 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-XD-CH-F)XD Chassis.F Con $342.00
80 CON-NCHT-4023983 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU26 $929.00
81 CON-NCHT-4023984 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU30 $929.00
82 CON-NCHT-4023985 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU31 $929.00
83 CON-NCHT-4023986 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU37 $929.00
84 CON-NCHT-4026647 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-4 (LUMIN DENSE 1310 TX. 4DBM) $356.00
85 CON-NCHT-4026651 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-8 (LUMIN DENSE 1310 TX. 8DBM) $524.00
86 CON-NCHT-4026652 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-9 (LUMIN DENSE 1310 TX. 9DBM) $625.00
87 CON-NCHT-4026653 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-10 (LUMIN DENSE 1310 TX. 10DBM) $724.00
88 CON-NCHT-4026654 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-11-HP-Lumin $760.00
89 CON-NCHT-4027071 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= SHELF.1RU POWER SUPPLY. AC TO -48V $203.50
90 CON-NCHT-4027263 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-4X21.5-SA 2-WIDE $3384.00
91 CON-NCHT-4028160 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-4X21.5-LA 2-WIDE $3384.00
92 CON-NCHT-4028553 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-4X21.5-LA.SA INPUT 2WD $4864.00
93 CON-NCHT-4028894 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-13TXM-08-SA-B-ST $637.00
94 CON-NCHT-4029654 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-8X21.5-LA. SA INPUT 2WD $5112.00
95 CON-NCHT-4030633 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-10-PAL LUMIN $724.00
96 CON-NCHT-4030634 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-11-PAL LUMIN $760.00
97 CON-NCHT-4030635 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-12-PAL LUMIN $796.00
98 CON-NCHT-4033285 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-EDFA-MOD-4X20-SA) Opt Amp $7945.00
99 CON-NCHT-4033287 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-EDFA-MOD-8X17-E2) Opt Amp $7945.00
100 CON-NCHT-4033325 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-EDFA-FPST-2X21-SA)Opt Post Amp $2963.00
101 CON-NCHT-4035287 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-12-HP-LUMIN $796.00
102 CON-NCHT-4035288 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-13-HP.Lumin H Den1310nm Fwd Tx $893.00
103 CON-NCHT-4036053 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1x13-SA $2484.00
104 CON-NCHT-4036054 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1x16-SA $2691.00
105 CON-NCHT-4036055 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1x17-SA $3002.00
106 CON-NCHT-4036056 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1x20-SA $3519.00
107 CON-NCHT-4036057 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1x22-SA $3933.00
108 CON-NCHT-4036058 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-2x17-SA $2520.00
109 CON-NCHT-4036059 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-2x19-SA $2808.00
110 CON-NCHT-4036062 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1x13-E2 $1728.00
111 CON-NCHT-4036063 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1x17-E2 $2088.00
112 CON-NCHT-4036064 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1x20-E2 $2448.00
113 CON-NCHT-4036065 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-2x17-E2 $2520.00
114 CON-NCHT-4037089 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-EDFA-MOD-GF-4x17-SA) Opt Amp $6624.00
115 CON-NCHT-4037090 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-EDFA-MOD-GF-8x18-SA) Opt Amp $5472.00
116 CON-NCHT-403722 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-EDFA-17-SA $2088.00
117 CON-NCHT-4037221 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-EDFA-20-SA $2448.00
118 CON-NCHT-4037222 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-EDFA-22-SA $2736.00
119 CON-NCHT-4037224 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-EDFA-GF-17L-SA $3416.00
120 CON-NCHT-4037225 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-EDFA-GF-17H-SA $2376.00
121 CON-NCHT-4037226 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-EDFA-GF-20L-SA $2664.00
122 CON-NCHT-4037227 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-EDFA-GF-20H-SA $2664.00
123 CON-NCHT-4037229 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-OPSW-LA $765.00
124 CON-NCHT-4038969 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-4.Lumin Dense 1310nm Tx.4dBm $356.00
125 CON-NCHT-4038970 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-6.Lumin Dense 1310nm Tx.6dBm $466.00
126 CON-NCHT-4038971 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-8.Lumin Dense 1310nm Tx.8dBm $524.00
127 CON-NCHT-4038972 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-9.Lumin Dense 1310nm Tx.9dBm $625.00
128 CON-NCHT-4038973 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DLTX-10.Lumin Dense 1310nm Tx.10dBm $724.00
129 CON-NCHT-4040566 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1x22-SA $4968.00
130 CON-NCHT-404851AA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-FPST-18x20.5-LA $4212.00
131 CON-NCHT-4060002A CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1310nm.F $362.00
132 CON-NCHT-4060003 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1310nm.F $364.00
133 CON-NCHT-4060004 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1310nm.F $367.00
134 CON-NCHT-4060005 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1310nm.F $369.00
135 CON-NCHT-4060006 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1310nm.F $428.00
136 CON-NCHT-4060007 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1310nm.F $401.00
137 CON-NCHT-4060008 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1310nm.F $423.00
138 CON-NCHT-4060009 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1310nm.F $497.00
139 CON-NCHT-406004 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 20km. ITU $779.00
140 CON-NCHT-406005 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II Optical Switch. SC/APC $263.00
141 CON-NCHT-4060115 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
142 CON-NCHT-4060116 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
143 CON-NCHT-4060117 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
144 CON-NCHT-4060118 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
145 CON-NCHT-4060119 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
146 CON-NCHT-406012 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
147 CON-NCHT-4060121 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
148 CON-NCHT-4060122 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
149 CON-NCHT-4060123 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
150 CON-NCHT-4060124 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
151 CON-NCHT-4060125 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
152 CON-NCHT-4060126 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
153 CON-NCHT-4060127 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
154 CON-NCHT-4060128 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
155 CON-NCHT-4060129 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
156 CON-NCHT-406013 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
157 CON-NCHT-4060131 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
158 CON-NCHT-4060132 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
159 CON-NCHT-4060133 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
160 CON-NCHT-4060134 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
161 CON-NCHT-4060135 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
162 CON-NCHT-4060136 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
163 CON-NCHT-4060137 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
164 CON-NCHT-4060138 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
165 CON-NCHT-4060139 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
166 CON-NCHT-406014 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
167 CON-NCHT-4060141 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
168 CON-NCHT-4060142 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
169 CON-NCHT-4060143 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm D $716.00
170 CON-NCHT-4060144 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
171 CON-NCHT-4060145 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
172 CON-NCHT-4060146 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
173 CON-NCHT-4060147 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
174 CON-NCHT-4060148 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
175 CON-NCHT-4060149 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II 1550nm DMT Fwd Tx. 10km. ITU $716.00
176 CON-NCHT-4068018 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II Forward $164.00
177 CON-NCHT-4068019 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II Quaq Rev $182.00
178 CON-NCHT-406802 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X14dBm. SC/APC $407.00
179 CON-NCHT-4068021 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X15dBm. SC/APC $412.00
180 CON-NCHT-4068022 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X16dBm. SC/APC $418.00
181 CON-NCHT-4068023 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X17dBm. SC/AP $423.00
182 CON-NCHT-4068024 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X18dBm. SC/APC $425.00
183 CON-NCHT-4068025 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X19dBm. SC/APC $428.00
184 CON-NCHT-4068026 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X20dBm. SC/APC $430.00
185 CON-NCHT-4068027 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X21dBm. SC/APC $686.00
186 CON-NCHT-4068028 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X22dBm. SC/APC $738.00
187 CON-NCHT-4068029 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X23dBm. SC/APC $792.00
188 CON-NCHT-406803 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 1X24dBm. SC/APC $844.00
189 CON-NCHT-4068031 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 2X17dBm. SC/APC $475.00
190 CON-NCHT-4068032 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 2X19dBm. SC/APC $765.00
191 CON-NCHT-4068033 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 2X20dBm. SC/APC $817.00
192 CON-NCHT-4068034 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 4X17dBm. SC/APC $844.00
193 CON-NCHT-4068035 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 4X19dBm. SC/APC $1372.00
194 CON-NCHT-4068036 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 4X20dBm. SC/APC $1530.00
195 CON-NCHT-4068037 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II EDFA Mod. 8X17dBm. SC/APC $1557.00
196 CON-NCHT-4068038 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II Fwd Driver Amp. 1GHz $144.00
197 CON-NCHT-4068039 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II RF Switch. 1GHz $108.00
198 CON-NCHT-4068051 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II ICIM Module $178.00
199 CON-NCHT-4072042 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OptoStar II Chassis.3RU $178.00
200 CON-NCHT-427651AB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-PS-M-A-W)PS.90-265VAC.Std $171.07
201 CON-NCHT-4485113A CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Opt PostAmp.22/18.1dBm.LC/APCDx.NMS $3672.00
202 CON-NCHT-4485116A CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Opt Amp.24/17.65dBm.LA $3744.00
203 CON-NCHT-714470 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-OPSW-SA $821.00
204 CON-NCHT-716312.1 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT (P2-PS-M-D-S)PS.-48V $188.38
205 CON-NCHT-734908 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT (P2-PS-M-A-E)PS.90-2 $173.25
206 CON-NCHT-734909 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT (P2-PS-M-D-E)PS.-48V $173.25
207 CON-NCHT-734952 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-OPSW-FP)Opt Sw.1310/1550 $821.00
208 CON-NCHT-734953 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-OPSW-E2)Opt Sw.1310/1550nm.EA $821.00
209 CON-NCHT-736727 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT (P2-CH-R-F-28-R-AAE) $356.00
210 CON-NCHT-736766 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-CH-R-F-56-R-DDS)Chassis. $394.00
211 CON-NCHT-737004 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-4X17-SA $4608.00
212 CON-NCHT-737006 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-PST-1X24-SA $3542.00
213 CON-NCHT-737013 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-1X24-SA $3960.00
214 CON-NCHT-737014 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-EDFA-MOD-GF-1x17-SA)GF O $3726.00
215 CON-NCHT-737226 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXF-08-EM-LOBCH-SA-5060-SGL WDE $6275.00
216 CON-NCHT-73722602 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXF-08EM-NT30-SA-5060 $4365.00
217 CON-NCHT-7372612A CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-15TXF-08EM-NT78-SA-5060)1550Tx $6275.00
218 CON-NCHT-737269 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXL-10-GHZ-LOBCH-SA-4548 $5976.00
219 CON-NCHT-737271 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXX-10-GHZ-LOBCH-SA-ITU28 $5531.00
220 CON-NCHT-737273 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXL-10-GHZ-NT40L-SA-4548 $4244.00
221 CON-NCHT-737279 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXX-10-GHZ-LOBCH-SA-ITU40 $5531.00
222 CON-NCHT-737281 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXL-10-GHZ-LOBCH-SA-4954 $5976.00
223 CON-NCHT-737283 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXL-10-GHZ-LOBCH-SA-ITU40 $5976.00
224 CON-NCHT-737286 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXL-10-GHZ-PBG64-SA-ITU39 $4473.00
225 CON-NCHT-737328 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXL-10-GHZ-HIBCH-SA-ITU30 $5976.00
226 CON-NCHT-737331 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXL-10-GHZ-LOBCH-SA-ITU22 $4158.00
227 CON-NCHT-737408 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXR-08-DM-SA-ITU29 $1064.00
228 CON-NCHT-737414 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXR-08-DM-SA-ITU41 $1064.00
229 CON-NCHT-737420 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-15TXR-08-DM-SA-ITU53 $1064.00
230 CON-NCHT-737590 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU21 $1277.38
231 CON-NCHT-737591 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU22 $1277.38
232 CON-NCHT-737592 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU23 $1277.38
233 CON-NCHT-737594 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= (P2-HD15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA $1837.00
234 CON-NCHT-737595 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU26 $1837.00
235 CON-NCHT-737596 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU27 $1837.00
236 CON-NCHT-737602 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU33 $1277.38
237 CON-NCHT-737603 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU34 $1277.38
238 CON-NCHT-737604 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU35 $1277.38
239 CON-NCHT-737615 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU46 $1277.38
240 CON-NCHT-737618 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU49 $1277.38
241 CON-NCHT-737627 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-SA-ITU58 $1277.38
242 CON-NCHT-737636 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-Super-SA-ITU21.10dB.1G $1334.00
243 CON-NCHT-737638 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-Super-SA-ITU23.10dB.1G $1334.00
244 CON-NCHT-737640 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-Super-SA-ITU25.10dB.1G $1334.00
245 CON-NCHT-737642 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-Super-SA-ITU27.10dB.1G $1334.00
246 CON-NCHT-737646 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-Super-SA-ITU31.10dBm.1G $1364.00
247 CON-NCHT-737650 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-Super-SA-ITU35.10dBm.1G $1364.00
248 CON-NCHT-737652 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-Super-SA-ITU37.10dBm.1G $1364.00
249 CON-NCHT-737656 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-HD-15TXQ-Super-SA-ITU41.10dBm.1G $1364.00
250 CON-NCHT-737861 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-RXF-GHZ-SA-NA $517.00
251 CON-NCHT-754201 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= P2-EDFA-MOD-GF-1X20-SA $4140.00
252 CON-NCHT-C19214GA CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT C1921 4G LTE 700MHz (B17) For ATT Networ $275.00
253 CON-NCHT-SASRIS31 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco ASR 1000 Serie $1435.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert