New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
CON-NCD2P for SFPGE Series Products
NO. Model Description Price
1 CON-NCD2P-GLCLHSMD CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, $369.00
2 CON-NCD2P-GLCMMD CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF $184.50
3 CON-NCD2P-GLCTE CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C $168.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert