New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
CON-NCD2P for M2M800 Series Products
NO. Model Description Price
1 CON-NCD2P-ACCLAGTF CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P GPS antenna lightning arrestor $63.00
2 CON-NCD2P-ACCLAHNF CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco v2 LoRa interface antenna lightni $210.00
3 CON-NCD2P-ACCSPPGE CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P PoE surge protector $126.00
4 CON-NCD2P-ANTLPWAN CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco LoRaWAN interface Omni-directiona $189.00
5 CON-NCD2P-C819H4GV CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 Hardened 4G LTE M2M GW for Verizon $504.00
6 CON-NCD2P-C819HG4G CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Hardened C819 4G LTE $508.50
7 CON-NCD2P-C819HG7A CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco 819 Hardened Router. GLOBAL HSPA $504.00
8 CON-NCD2P-C819HGK9 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Hardened C819 4G LTE $508.50
9 CON-NCD2P-C819HGLN CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 Hardened 4G LTE M2M GW for Multi C $966.00
10 CON-NCD2P-C819HGS CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco 819 Hardened Router. SPRINT EVDO $504.00
11 CON-NCD2P-C819HGUK CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco 819 Hardened Router. GLOBAL HSPA $508.50
12 CON-NCD2P-C819HGV CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco 819 Hardened Router. VERIZON EVDO $504.00
13 CON-NCD2P-C819HGW7 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 M2M Hardened 3. $504.00
14 CON-NCD2P-C819HGWA CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 M2M Hardened 3. $504.00
15 CON-NCD2P-C819HGWN CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 M2M Hardened 3. $504.00
16 CON-NCD2P-C819HGWS CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 Hardened Router $352.50
17 CON-NCD2P-C819HGWV CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 Hardened Router $504.00
18 CON-NCD2P-C819HK9 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 M2M Hardened $352.50
19 CON-NCD2P-C819HWDA CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 M2M Hardened wi $352.50
20 CON-NCD2P-C819HWDC CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 M2M Hardened with Dual Radio China $352.50
21 CON-NCD2P-C819HWDE CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C819 M2M Hardened wi $352.50
22 CON-NCD2P-I29GESK9 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. $1260.00
23 CON-NCD2P-IR101K9K CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Industrial ISR 1101 $630.00
24 CON-NCD2P-IR1101AK CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco IR1101 Industrial Inegrated Servi $630.00
25 CON-NCD2P-IR807GLG CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 807 Low-power Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE mu $756.00
26 CON-NCD2P-IR807GLN CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 807 Low-power Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE mu $756.00
27 CON-NCD2P-IR807GLZ CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 807 Low-power Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE mu $756.00
28 CON-NCD2P-IR809GEL CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 809 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE(FDD/TDD) mul $798.00
29 CON-NCD2P-IR809GLG CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 809 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Gl $798.00
30 CON-NCD2P-IR809GLN CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 809 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode AT $798.00
31 CON-NCD2P-IR809GLV CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 809 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Ve $966.00
32 CON-NCD2P-IR8292BK CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, LTE multimode US, 8 $1470.00
33 CON-NCD2P-IR8292KZ CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P IR829, Dual LTE, POE, SSD connector, Wi $1680.00
34 CON-NCD2P-IR8292LA CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Ca $1470.00
35 CON-NCD2P-IR8292LB CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode AT $1470.00
36 CON-NCD2P-IR8292LE CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. Dual 4G/LTE multimo $1470.00
37 CON-NCD2P-IR8292LK CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR,Dual LTE Canada,WiFi $1680.00
38 CON-NCD2P-IR829B2R CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, Dual 4G/LTE multimo $1470.00
39 CON-NCD2P-IR829BA2 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE multimode Ca $1470.00
40 CON-NCD2P-IR829BK2 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, Dual LTE US,WiFi,PO $1680.00
41 CON-NCD2P-IR829BLR CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, LTE, WiFi, ETSI $1260.00
42 CON-NCD2P-IR829EK2 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, Dual 4G/LTE multimo $1470.00
43 CON-NCD2P-IR829GEL CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode In $1260.00
44 CON-NCD2P-IR829GKK CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Gl $1260.00
45 CON-NCD2P-IR829GW9 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. $1260.00
46 CON-NCD2P-IR829GWH CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Gl $1260.00
47 CON-NCD2P-IR829GWK CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR 4G/LTE multimode Glo $1260.00
48 CON-NCD2P-IR829GWL CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode AT $1260.00
49 CON-NCD2P-IR829GWN CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Gl $1260.00
50 CON-NCD2P-IR829GWQ CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Gl $1260.00
51 CON-NCD2P-IR829GWT CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Gl $1260.00
52 CON-NCD2P-IR829GWZ CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Gl $1260.00
53 CON-NCD2P-IR829KM2 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, Dual LTE, WiFi, POE $1680.00
54 CON-NCD2P-IR829LK9 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, LTE Canada, WiFi, F $1260.00
55 CON-NCD2P-IR829LKB CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. LTE US.WiFi.POE.SSD $1470.00
56 CON-NCD2P-IR829LKE CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. LTE. WiFi. ETSI $1260.00
57 CON-NCD2P-IR829LTE CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, LTE, WiFi, POE, SSD $1470.00
58 CON-NCD2P-IR829LZK CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. LTE. WiFi. SFP. ETS $1260.00
59 CON-NCD2P-IR829M2R CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, Dual LTE, WiFi, POE $1617.00
60 CON-NCD2P-IR829MLE CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, LTE, WiFi, POE, SSD $1407.00
61 CON-NCD2P-IR829TAL CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, LTE Canada,WiFi,POE $1470.00
62 CON-NCD2P-IR829TEL CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, LTE US,WiFi,FCC $1260.00
63 CON-NCD2P-IR829Z2A CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P IR829, Dual LTE, WiFi, SFP, ETSI $1470.00
64 CON-NCD2P-IR829ZKL CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, LTE, POE, SSD conne $1470.00
65 CON-NCD2P-IR82GACK CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. $1260.00
66 CON-NCD2P-IR82GAEK CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Gl $1260.00
67 CON-NCD2P-IR82VZAK CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Ve $1680.00
68 CON-NCD2P-IR89GWL CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE multimode Gl $1260.00
69 CON-NCD2P-IR8GWLA9 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR 4GLTE multimode Glob $1260.00
70 CON-NCD2P-IR8GWLZG CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 829 Industrial ISR. 4G/LTE multimode Gl $1260.00
71 CON-NCD2P-IXMLPWA8 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco interface modu $1092.00
72 CON-NCD2P-IXMLPWA9 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco interface modu $1092.00
73 CON-NCD2P-PWRINJD0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P DC PoE Injector. 30W output $315.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert