New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
Cisco Promotion 2019
;
CON-NCD2 for WDM Series Products
NO. Model Description Price
1 CON-NCD2-CDMWSFP1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1530 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr $3436.13
2 CON-NCD2-CWCH2 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 2 Slt Chass for CWDM Mux Plug in Mod $327.25
3 CON-NCD2-CWD01SFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr $3436.13
4 CON-NCD2-CWD0GSFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr $3436.13
5 CON-NCD2-CWD1MOAD CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm $393.25
6 CON-NCD2-CWDM-CHA CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 2 Slot Chassis for C $97.63
7 CON-NCD2-CWDM0OAD CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm $393.25
8 CON-NCD2-CWDM15RF CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (singlemodeol $981.75
9 CON-NCD2-CWDM4OAD CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 4-channelsCWDM OADM Mod(1550,1570,1590,1 $785.13
10 CON-NCD2-CWDM4SFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr $2061.13
11 CON-NCD2-CWDM5SFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive $2061.13
12 CON-NCD2-CWDMFPGS CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM1510nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv $2061.13
13 CON-NCD2-CWDMGSFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv $2061.13
14 CON-NCD2-CWDMO1FD CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 4-channels CWDM OADM Mod(1470,1490, 510 $785.13
15 CON-NCD2-CWDMSFP0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr $3436.13
16 CON-NCD2-CWDMSFP1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr $3436.13
17 CON-NCD2-CWDMSFPG CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1550 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr $3436.13
18 CON-NCD2-CWMX4 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 4 Wavelength Add/DropMUX $4581.50
19 CON-NCD2-CWMX8 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 8 Wavelength Mux/Demux Plug in Mod $8181.25
20 CON-NCD2-CWSFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig $0.00
21 CON-NCD2-DSDMSFP1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC $3927.00
22 CON-NCD2-DW0CMSFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei $4024.63
23 CON-NCD2-DWD0SFP2 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED $1178.38
24 CON-NCD2-DWD3RSFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED $1178.38
25 CON-NCD2-DWD4SFP5 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED $1178.38
26 CON-NCD2-DWD52FP1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM1544.53 nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU $3927.00
27 CON-NCD2-DWD9SFP1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU $3927.00
28 CON-NCD2-DWDM-XEN CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72 $9409.13
29 CON-NCD2-DWDM3033 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm XENPAK 100GHz $9409.13
30 CON-NCD2-DWDM3112 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm XENPAK 100GHz $9409.13
31 CON-NCD2-DWDM3190 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm XENPAK 100GHz $9409.13
32 CON-NCD2-DWDM3268 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm XENPAK 100GHz $9409.13
33 CON-NCD2-DWDM3425 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm XENPAK 100GHz $9409.13
34 CON-NCD2-DWDM3504 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nmXENPAK $9409.13
35 CON-NCD2-DWDM3582 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm XENPAK $9409.13
36 CON-NCD2-DWDM3661 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm XENPAK $9409.13
37 CON-NCD2-DWDM3819 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm XENPAK $6545.00
38 CON-NCD2-DWDM3898 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm XENPAK $9409.13
39 CON-NCD2-DWDM3977 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm XENPAK $9409.13
40 CON-NCD2-DWDM4056 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm XENPAK $9409.13
41 CON-NCD2-DWDM4214 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm XENPAK $9409.13
42 CON-NCD2-DWDM4294 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm XENPAK $9409.13
43 CON-NCD2-DWDM4373 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm XENPAK $9409.13
44 CON-NCD2-DWDM4453 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm XENPAK $9409.13
45 CON-NCD2-DWDM4612 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm XENPAK $9409.13
46 CON-NCD2-DWDM4692 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm XENPAK $9409.13
47 CON-NCD2-DWDM4851 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm XENPAK $9409.13
48 CON-NCD2-DWDM5012 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm XENPAK $9409.13
49 CON-NCD2-DWDM5092 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm XENPAK $9409.13
50 CON-NCD2-DWDM5172 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm XENPAK $9409.13
51 CON-NCD2-DWDM5252 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm XENPAK $9409.13
52 CON-NCD2-DWDM5413 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm XENPAK $9409.13
53 CON-NCD2-DWDM5494 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm XENPAK $9409.13
54 CON-NCD2-DWDM5575 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm XENPAK $9409.13
55 CON-NCD2-DWDM5655 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm XENPAK $9409.13
56 CON-NCD2-DWDM5817 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm XENPAK $9409.13
57 CON-NCD2-DWDM5898 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm XENPAK $9409.13
58 CON-NCD2-DWDM5979 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm XENPAK $9409.13
59 CON-NCD2-DWDM5FP1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM1545.32nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU $3927.00
60 CON-NCD2-DWDM5SFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED $1178.38
61 CON-NCD2-DWDM6061 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm XENPAK $9409.13
62 CON-NCD2-DWDMFXFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM XFP 1542.14 nm $3927.00
63 CON-NCD2-DWDMS14P CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1549.32nm SFP REMANUFACTURED $1178.38
64 CON-NCD2-DWDMS2P1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68 $3927.00
65 CON-NCD2-DWDMS3P1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC $3927.00
66 CON-NCD2-DWDMSF01 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri $1178.38
67 CON-NCD2-DWDMSF10 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC $3927.00
68 CON-NCD2-DWDMSF17 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri $1178.38
69 CON-NCD2-DWDMSF2G CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM1542.14nmSFP10G(100-GHz ITU $3927.00
70 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFFR CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED $1178.38
71 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFG4 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM1554.13nmSFP10G(100GHz ITUgr $3927.00
72 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFP0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM Tunable SFP+ Module, S-Class, Limit $4090.63
73 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFP1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n $3927.00
74 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFP2 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri $1178.38
75 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFP6 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri $1178.38
76 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFPF CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm $1178.38
77 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFPR CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU $3927.00
78 CON-NCD2-DWDMSG71 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC $3927.00
79 CON-NCD2-DWDMXFPC CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10G MultiRate C Band Tunable DWDM XFP $6708.63
80 CON-NCD2-DWDMXFRP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM XFP 1558.17 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU gri $3927.00
81 CON-NCD2-DWDRSFP1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR $3927.00
82 CON-NCD2-DWDXRF8P CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM XFP 1538.98 nm XFP REMANUFACTURED $3927.00
83 CON-NCD2-DWFMSFP1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC $3927.00
84 CON-NCD2-DWS10 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri $0.00
85 CON-NCD2-DWSM-SFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED $1178.38
86 CON-NCD2-DWX2 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM X2 1531.90 nm X(100 GHz ITU grid) $0.00
87 CON-NCD2-EWDMMUX8 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 8-channels EWDM MUX/DEMUX Module $3927.00
88 CON-NCD2-EWDMOA CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 EWDM Optical Amplifier $4515.50
89 CON-NCD2-OADM1490 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1490nm $1472.63
90 CON-NCD2-OADM1510 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1510nm $1472.63
91 CON-NCD2-OADM1530 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1530nm $1472.63
92 CON-NCD2-OADM1570 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1570nm $1472.63
93 CON-NCD2-OADM1590 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1590nm $1472.63
94 CON-NCD2-OADM1610 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1610nm $1472.63
95 CON-NCD2-SFP2CHCO CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder $1644.50
96 CON-NCD2-WDCMSFP0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr $3436.13
97 CON-NCD2-XNPK5817 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17 $10144.75
98 CON-NCD2-XWDM-XFP CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM XFP 1546.92 nm XFP REMANUFACTURED $3927.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert