New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
Cisco 880 3G Router Series Products
NO. Model Description Price
1 3G-ANTM-OUT-LP= Multi-Band Outdoor Low-Profile Antenna with 15-ft Cable $200.00
2 C881G+7-A-K9-RF C881(NorthAmerica)WAN FE3.7G HSPA+R7w/SMS/GPS REMANUFACTURED $960.00
3 C881G+7-K9-RF WAN FE non-US 3.7G HSPA+R7 w/SMS/GPS (MC8705) REMANUFACTURED $960.00
4 C881G-4G-GA-K9 Secure FE Router (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ w/ SMS/GPS $2820.00
5 C881G-4G-GA-K9-RF SecureFE Router(non-US)4G LTE/HSPA+ w/SMS/GPS REMANUFACTURED $1613.45
6 C881G-S-K9-RF C8813G with FE&EDVO Rev A with GPS for Sprint REMANUFACTURED $900.00
7 C881G-U-K9-RF NonUS/HSPA/UMTS850/900/1900/2100MHz w/SMS/GPS REMANUFACTURED $900.00
8 C881G-V-K9-RF 3GVerizonEV-DORevA/0/1xRTT800/1900MHzwSMS/GPS REMANUFACTURED $900.00
9 C881WD-A-K9 C881 Secure Router WAN FE w/ Dual Radio FCC WLAN $1595.00
10 C881WD-A-K9-RF C881SecureRouterWAN FE w/ Dual Radio FCC WLAN REMANUFACTURED $960.35
11 C881WD-E-K9 C881 Secure Router WAN FE w/ Dual Radio ETSI WLAN $1595.00
12 C881WD-E-K9-RF Secure Router WAN FE w/ Dual Radio ETSI WLAN REMANUFACTURED $960.35
13 C886VAG+7-K9-RF VDSL2/ADSL2+overISDN &3G HSPA+R7w/GPS(MC8705) REMANUFACTURED $990.00
14 C886VAG-LTE-GA-K9 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ w/ SMS/GPS $2102.33
15 C886VAG-LTEGAK9-RF VDSL2/ADSL2+ovrISDN(nonUS)4GLTE/HSPA+w/SMS/GPSREMANUFACTURED $1261.40
16 C887VA-WD-A-K9 C887 multi-mode VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS w/ Dual Radio FCC $1595.00
17 C887VA-WD-A-K9-RF Multi-modeVDSL2/ADSL2+overPOTSw/Dual RadioFCC REMANUFACTURED $960.35
18 C887VA-WD-E-K9 C887 multi-mode VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS w/ Dual Radio ETSI $1715.00
19 C887VA-WD-E-K9-RF MultimodeVDSL2/ADSL2+overPOTSw/DualRadioETSI REMANUFACTURED $960.35
20 C887VAG+7-K9-RF VDSL2/ADSL2+o POTSnon-US 3.7G HSPA+R7 SMS/GPS REMANUFACTURED $990.00
21 C887VAG-4G-GA-K9 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ w/ SMS/GPS $2782.00
22 C887VAG-4G-GAK9-RF VDSL2/ADSL2+ovrPOT(nonUS)4GLTE/HSPA+w/SMS/GPS REMANUFACTURED $1673.90
23 C887VAG-S-K9-RF VDSL2/ADSL2+ovrPOTS3GEVDORevAw/SMS/GPSMC5728V REMANUFACTURED $960.00
24 C887VAMG+7-K9-RF VDSL2/ADSL2+overPOTS(AnnexM)3G HSPA+R7w GPS M REMANUFACTURED $990.00
25 C888EG+7-K9-RF G.SHDSL w/ EFM(non-US)3.7G HSPA+R7 w/SMS/GPS REMANUFACTURED $1140.00
26 C896VAG-LTE-GA-K9 GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ $2695.00
27 C896VAG-LTEGAK9-RF GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+over ISDNnon-US4GLTE/HSPA+ REMANUFACTURED $1622.66
28 C897VAG-LTE-GA-K9 GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ $2795.00
29 C897VAG-LTE-LA-K9 C897 GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS. FDD and TDD LTE. HSPA+ $3045.00
30 C897VAG-LTEGAK9-RF GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+overPOTS(nonUS)4GLTE/HSPA+ REMANUFACTURED $1682.87
31 C897VAG-LTELAK9-RF C897GESFPVDSL2/ADSL2+ovrPOTS,FDD&TDDLTE,HSPA+REMANUFACTURED $1742.44
32 C897VAGW-LTE-GAEK9 GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ WiFi $3235.00
33 C897VAMG-LTE-GA-K9 GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ Annex Mover POTS 4G LTE / HSPA+ $3295.00
34 C897VAMGLTEGAK9-RF GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+Annex MovrPTS 4G LTE/HSPA+ REMANUFACTURED $1850.85
35 C898EAG-LTE-GA-K9 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ $2695.00
36 C898EAG-LTEGAK9-RF Secure GE SFPRouter G.SHDSL(nonUS)4GLTE/HSPA+ REMANUFACTURED $1622.66
37 C899G-LTE-GA-K9 Secure GE and SFP Router (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ w/ SMS/GPS $3145.00
38 C899G-LTE-GA-K9-RF SecureGEandSFPRouterNonUS4GLTE/HSPA+w/SMS/GPS REMANUFACTURED $1802.86
39 C899G-LTE-JP-K9 Secure GE and SFP Router (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ w/ SMS/GPS $1650.00
40 C926-4PLTEGB GE VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ $1550.41
41 C927-4PLTEGB GE VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ $1550.41
42 CISCO887VG-K9-RF Cisco 887V VDSL2 Sec Router w/ 3G B/U REMANUFACTURED $959.00
43 CISCO888G-K9-RF Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Sec Router w/ 3G B/U REMANUFACTURED $989.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert