New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

15454-MPO-8LC-4=

Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - for P/N: 15454-80-WXC-C=, 15454-80-WXC-C-RF, 15454-OSC-CSM=, 15454-OSCM=

Product Overview

Product 15454-MPO-8LC-4=
Product Description Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 4m
Service Category N/A
Global Price in USD $632.21
Quantity Min N/A
Quantity Max N/A
Duration N/A
Orderability BOTH
Item Identifier Product
Service Program N/A
Category Base Discount Name CORE
End Of Sale Date

Technical Specifications

General
Network Cable Type
Patch cable
Technology
Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics
Singlemode
Fiber Qty
8
Length
13 ft
Connectivity
Connector
MPO single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
8 x LC/PC single-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support
5 years warranty
Compatibility Information
Designed For
P/N: 15454-80-WXC-C=, 15454-80-WXC-C-RF, 15454-OSC-CSM=, 15454-OSCM=

Price Trend of 15454-MPO-8LC-4=

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×