You've successfully subscribed.

Start to get latest price from now on!

Get Latest ICT Global Price

To get the latest price change and more useful tools, please enter your information to subscribe Itprice.com newsletter.

We'll never share your email address with a third-party.
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring
2022 Sourcing Season  |

15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF

Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - remanufactured - for ONS 15216, 15216 4-Channel, 15216 8-Channel

Product Overview

Product 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF
Product Description Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 5m REMANUFACTURED
Service Category A
Global Price in USD $65.16
Quantity Min N/A
Quantity Max N/A
Duration N/A
Orderability ICW-ONLY
Item Identifier Product
Service Program N/A
Category Base Discount Name CORE
End Of Sale Date N/A

Technical Specifications

General
Network Cable Type
Network cable
Technology
Fiber optic
Length
16.4 ft
Connectivity
Connector
LC multi-mode
Connector (Second End)
LC multi-mode
Miscellaneous
Pricing Type
Remanufactured
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Cisco ONS 15216, 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, 15216 8-Channel CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Module, 15216 Optical Filter

Price Trend of 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×