New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
15216 - Common Equipment
NO. Model Description Price
1 15216-ATT-LC-10-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 10dB REMANUFACTURED $120.00
2 15216-ATT-LC-10= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 10dB $200.00
3 15216-ATT-LC-12-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 12dB REMANUFACTURED $120.00
4 15216-ATT-LC-12= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 12dB $200.00
5 15216-ATT-LC-15-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 15dB REMANUFACTURED $120.00
6 15216-ATT-LC-15= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 15dB $200.00
7 15216-ATT-LC-18= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 18dB $200.00
8 15216-ATT-LC-2-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 2dB REMANUFACTURED $120.00
9 15216-ATT-LC-2= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 2dB $200.00
10 15216-ATT-LC-3-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 3dB REMANUFACTURED $120.00
11 15216-ATT-LC-3= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 3dB $200.00
12 15216-ATT-LC-5-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 5dB REMANUFACTURED $120.00
13 15216-ATT-LC-5= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 5dB $200.00
14 15216-ATT-LC-7-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 7dB REMANUFACTURED $120.00
15 15216-ATT-LC-7= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 7dB $200.00
16 15216-CS-SM-Y-RF Single-Mode Y Cable Protection FlexMod REMANUFACTURED $1380.00
17 15216-LC-LC-10 Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 6m $90.00
18 15216-LC-LC-10= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 6m $112.00
19 15216-LC-LC-20 Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 8m $90.00
20 15216-LC-LC-20= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 8m $90.00
21 15216-LC-LC-5 Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 4m $90.00
22 15216-LC-LC-5= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 4m $112.00
23 15216-LC-LC-MM-2 Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 2m $90.00
24 15216-LC-LC-MM-2= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 2m $90.00
25 15216-LC-LC-MM-5 Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 5m $90.00
26 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 5m $112.00
27 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 5m REMANUFACTURED $61.09
28 15216-LC-SC-10= Fiber patchcord - LC to SC - 6m $90.00
29 15216-LC-SC-20= Fiber patchcord - LC to SC - 8m $90.00
30 15216-LC-SC-5= Fiber patchcord - LC to SC - 4m $90.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert