New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
We're Hiring
2022 Sourcing Season  |
;
15216 - Common Equipment
NO. Model Description Price
1 15216-ATT-LC-10-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 10dB REMANUFACTURED $148.36
2 15216-ATT-LC-10= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 10dB $246.69
3 15216-ATT-LC-12-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 12dB REMANUFACTURED $148.36
4 15216-ATT-LC-12= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 12dB $246.69
5 15216-ATT-LC-15-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 15dB REMANUFACTURED $148.36
6 15216-ATT-LC-15= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 15dB $246.69
7 15216-ATT-LC-18= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 18dB $246.69
8 15216-ATT-LC-2-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 2dB REMANUFACTURED $148.36
9 15216-ATT-LC-2= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 2dB $246.69
10 15216-ATT-LC-3-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 3dB REMANUFACTURED $148.36
11 15216-ATT-LC-3= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 3dB $246.69
12 15216-ATT-LC-5-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 5dB REMANUFACTURED $148.36
13 15216-ATT-LC-5= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 5dB $246.69
14 15216-ATT-LC-7-RF Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 7dB REMANUFACTURED $148.36
15 15216-ATT-LC-7= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 7dB $246.69
16 15216-CS-SM-Y-RF Single-Mode Y Cable Protection FlexMod REMANUFACTURED $1521.64
17 15216-LC-LC-10 Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 6m $106.18
18 15216-LC-LC-10= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 6m $108.12
19 15216-LC-LC-20 Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 8m $106.18
20 15216-LC-LC-20= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 8m $108.12
21 15216-LC-LC-5 Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 4m $106.18
22 15216-LC-LC-5= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 4m $108.12
23 15216-LC-LC-MM-2 Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 2m $106.18
24 15216-LC-LC-MM-2= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 2m $108.12
25 15216-LC-LC-MM-5 Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 5m $106.18
26 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 5m $108.12
27 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 5m REMANUFACTURED $65.16
28 15216-LC-SC-10= Fiber patchcord - LC to SC - 6m $108.12
29 15216-LC-SC-20= Fiber patchcord - LC to SC - 8m $108.12
30 15216-LC-SC-5= Fiber patchcord - LC to SC - 4m $108.12
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert