New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

ALCATEL-LUCENT PRICE LIST 2020

The Best Alcatel-Lucent Price List Checking Tool
Alcatel-Lucent Networking Router, Switch, Security, Optical Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price   Quote Sheet
1 SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 220m on FDDI-grade (62.5?m) $995.00  Get Discount
2 803073-24 2 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $91.00  Get Discount
3 803069-36 3 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $88.00  Get Discount
4 803247-00 1 Yr 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $78.00  Get Discount
5 803256-60 5 Yrs 7x24 Support TOTAL for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $688.00  Get Discount
6 803069-24 2 Ys 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $61.00  Get Discount
7 803256-48 4 Yrs 7x24 Support TOTAL for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $573.00  Get Discount
8 803254-60 5 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $514.00  Get Discount
9 803073-00 1 Yr 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $47.00  Get Discount
10 803256-36 3 Yrs 7x24 Support TOTAL for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $439.00  Get Discount
11 803254-48 4 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $430.00  Get Discount
12 ISFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit industrial optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km. $3,995.00  Get Discount
13 803247-60 5 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $343.00  Get Discount
14 803254-36 3 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $330.00  Get Discount
15 803069-00 1 Yr 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $31.00  Get Discount
16 803256-24 2 Yrs 7x24 Support TOTAL for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $302.00  Get Discount
17 803247-48 4 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $287.00  Get Discount
18 803254-24 2 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $227.00  Get Discount
19 803247-36 3 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $220.00  Get Discount
20 SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports monomode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10Km $1,900.00  Get Discount
21 803073-48 4 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $172.00  Get Discount
22 803256-00 1 Yr 7x24 Support TOTAL for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $156.00  Get Discount
23 803247-24 2 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $151.00  Get Discount
24 SFP-10G-LR-K12 SFP-10G-LR transceiver for K-12 Education Accounts Only. $1,330.00  Get Discount
25 803073-36 3 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $132.00  Get Discount
26 803254-00 1 Yr 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $117.00  Get Discount
27 803069-48 4 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $115.00  Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert