New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

ALCATEL-LUCENT PRICE LIST 2019

The Best Alcatel-Lucent Price List Checking Tool
Alcatel-Lucent Networking Router, Switch, Security, Optical Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 220m on FDDI-grade (62.5?m) $995 Get Discount
2 OS6860E-48D "Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis 1RU with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 4 19:19fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. EMP. two 20G stacking ports and a built-in co-processor for Enhanced network services. Comes with one DC power supply.user manuals access card. 19"" rack mounting hardware and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately. Includes Advanced Routing Software with AOS 8.3.1.R01 or later" $9895 Get Discount
3 803251-60 5 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-ER40 or SFP-10G-ER $968 Get Discount
4 OS6860E-48 "OS6860E-48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis 1RU with 48 RJ45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. EMP. two 20G stacking ports and a built-in co-processor for Enhanced network services. Comes with one AC power supply. country specific power cord. user manuals access card. 19"" rack mounting hardware and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately. Includes Advanced Routing Software with AOS 8.3.1.R01 or later" $9395 Get Discount
5 803253-36 3 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-ER40 or SFP-10G-ER $930 Get Discount
6 OS6855-U24XDL OS6855-U24X: Hardened Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis in a 1U form factor designed to operate in harsh environments. It comes wtih two 10 Gig SFP+ ports. 22 SFP ports which support various distances. and 2 combo ports configurable to be 10/100/1000 BaseT or 100/1000 Base-X. The 10Gig SFP+ ports can be used either as uplinks or as stacking ports.The bundle comes with OS6855-PSL-DL power supply. power shelf. user manual access card and rack mounts. $9200 Get Discount
7 OS6855-U24XD OS6855-U24X: Hardened Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis in a 1U form factor designed to operate in harsh environments. It comes wtih two 10 Gig SFP+ ports. 22 SFP ports which support various distances. and 2 combo ports configurable to be 10/100/1000 BaseT or 100/1000 Base-X. The 10Gig SFP+ ports can be used either as uplinks or as stacking ports.The bundle comes with OS6855-PSL-D power supply. power shelf. user manual access card and rack mounts. $9200 Get Discount
8 803073-24 2 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $91 Get Discount
9 OS6860-P48 "OS6860-P48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE+ ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. and two 20G stacking ports. The bundle includes one 920W AC PoE power supply. country specific power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately." $9095 Get Discount
10 OS6855-U24X OS6855-U24X: Hardened Gigabit Ethernet L3 fanless chassis in a 1U form factor designed to operate in harsh environments. It comes with two 10 Gig SFP+ ports. 22 SFP ports which support various distances. and 2 combo ports configurable to be 10/100/1000 BaseT or 100/1000 Base-X. The 10Gig SFP+ ports can be used either as uplinks or as stacking ports.The bundle comes with an AC power supply. power shelf. country specific power cord. user manual access card and rack mounts. $9000 Get Discount
11 803291-48 4 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for OAW-S3-0/C-2X10G $8942 Get Discount
12 803065-60 5 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP-GIG-SX / SFP-10G-C10M $89 Get Discount
13 803528-00 1 Yr 7x24 support TOTAL for XFP-10G-CX4-C4/C6 $88 Get Discount
14 803069-36 3 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $88 Get Discount
15 803074-24 2 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for XFP-10G-ZR80 $873 Get Discount
16 803255-24 2 Yrs 7x24 Support TOTAL for XFP-10G-ER40 or SFP-10G-ER $853 Get Discount
17 803526-24 2 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for XFP-10G-CX4-C4/C6 $85 Get Discount
18 804022-36 3 Yr 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP-10G-ZR OR SFP-10G-ZR $846 Get Discount
19 803070-36 3 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for XFP-10G-ZR80 $846 Get Discount
20 803072-24 2 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for XFP-10G-CX4 or SFP-GIG-BX-D/U $83 Get Discount
21 OS6860-48D "OS6860-48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. and two 20G stacking ports. The bundle includes one DC power supply. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately." $8195 Get Discount
22 803068-36 3 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for XFP-10G-CX4 or SFP-GIG-BX-D/U $81 Get Discount
23 803251-48 4 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-ER40 or SFP-10G-ER $809 Get Discount
24 OS6860E-U28D "OS6860E-U28: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 28 100/1000 Base-X SFP ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. EMP. and two 20G stacking ports. Includes a built-in co-processor for Enhanced network services. The bundle includes one DC power supply. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately." $7995 Get Discount
25 803292-24 2 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for OAW-S3-0/C-2X10G $7855 Get Discount
26 803247-00 1 Yr 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $78 Get Discount
27 803863-24 2 Yr 7x24 support BASIC for SFP-10G-24DWD80 $776 Get Discount
28 OS6860-48 "OS6860-48: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. and two 20G stacking ports. The bundle includes one AC power supply. country specific power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately." $7695 Get Discount
29 OS6860E-P24 "OS6860E-P24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis 1RU with 24 RJ45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE+ ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. EMP. two 20G stacking ports and a built-in co-processor for Enhanced network services. Comes with AC power supply ( 450W of PoE). country specific power cord. user manuals access card. 19"" rack mounting hardware. micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately. Includes Advanced Routing Software with AOS 8.3.1.R01 or later" $7595 Get Discount
30 803065-48 4 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP-GIG-SX / SFP-10G-C10M $75 Get Discount
31 OS6860E-U28 "OS6860E-U28: Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis 1RU with 28 100/1000 Base-X SFP ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. EMP. two 20G stacking ports and a built-in co-processor for Enhanced network services. Comes with one AC power supply. country specific power cord. user manuals access card. 19"" rack mounting hardware and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately. Includes Advanced Routing Software with AOS 8.3.1.R01 or later" $7495 Get Discount
32 SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m $700 Get Discount
33 804021-60 6 Yr 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP-10G-ZR OR SFP-10G-ZR $690 Get Discount
34 803256-60 5 Yrs 7x24 Support TOTAL for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $688 Get Discount
35 803291-36 3 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for OAW-S3-0/C-2X10G $6853 Get Discount
36 803527-00 1 Yr 7x24 support PLUS for XFP-10G-CX4-C4/C6 $66 Get Discount
37 OS6860E-24D "OS6860E-24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis 1RU with 24 RJ45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. EMP. two 20G stacking ports and a built-in co-processor for Enhanced network services. Comes with one DC power supply. user manuals access card. 19"" rack mounting hardware and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately. Includes Advanced Routing Software with AOS 8.3.1.R01 or later" $6595 Get Discount
38 OS6450-P48X "OS6450-P48X: Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 48 PoE 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 2 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports and one expansion slot for optional stacking or uplink modules. 10G uplink speed enable by default. Metro feature set requires license upgrade. Thebundle includes an internal AC power supply with a United States power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and RJ-45 to DB-9 adaptor." $6400 Get Discount
39 803253-24 2 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-ER40 or SFP-10G-ER $640 Get Discount
40 OS6865-P16X OS6865-P16X: Hardened Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration fan-less chassis with 12 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE+ ports. out of which 4 are 75W PoE capable. 2 fixed 1000 Base-X SFP ports. 2 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. RS-232 Console (RJ45) and USB port. The bundle includes one 180W AC power supply. United States power cord. user manuals access card. power shelf and hardware for mounting in a 19? rack. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately $6295 Get Discount
41 803251-36 3 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-ER40 or SFP-10G-ER $620 Get Discount
42 803069-24 2 Ys 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $61 Get Discount
43 OS6860-P24 "OS6860-P24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 24 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE+ ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. and two 20G stacking ports. The bundle includes one 600W AC PoE power supply. country specific power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately." $6095 Get Discount
44 OS6860E-24 "OS6860E-24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 chassis 1RU with 24 RJ45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports.USB.EMP. two 20G stacking ports and a built-in co-processor for Enhanced network services. Comes with one AC power supply. country specific power cord. user manuals access card. 19"" rack mounting hardware and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately. Includes Advanced Routing Software with AOS 8.3.1.R01 or later" $6095 Get Discount
45 OS10K-XNI-U32ES OS10K network interface card includes 32 unpopuluated 10G SFP+ ports. Supports standard tables for L2. L3 and ACL policies. MPLS ready. Sames as the OS10K-XNI-U32E but shipped in an individual module package $60050 Get Discount
46 OS10K-XNI-U32E OS10K network interface card includes 32 unpopulated 10G SFP+ ports. Supports standard tables for L2. L3 and ACL policies. MPLS ready. $60000 Get Discount
47 OS-XNI-U12E OS-XNI-U12E: 10Gigabit Ethernet or 2/4/8Gigabit Fibre Channel (FC) optional module for the OS6900 series of switches with 12 SFP+ ports that support 1Gig and 10Gig Ethernet speeds or 2Gig/4Gig/8Gig FC speeds. Requires OS6900-SW-DC license to use the ports in FC mode $6000 Get Discount
48 OS-XNI-U12 OS-XNI-U12: 10Gigabit Ethernet Optional Module for the OS6900 series of switches with 12 SFP+ ports that support 1Gig and 10Gig transceivers $6000 Get Discount
49 804023-00 1 Yr 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP-10G-ZR OR SFP-10G-ZR $600 Get Discount
50 803865-00 1 Yr 7x24 support PLUS for SFP-10G-24DWD80 $600 Get Discount
51 SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports monomode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 40Km $5995 Get Discount
52 803070-24 2 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for XFP-10G-ZR80 $582 Get Discount
53 803256-48 4 Yrs 7x24 Support TOTAL for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $573 Get Discount
54 803065-36 3 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP-GIG-SX / SFP-10G-C10M $57 Get Discount
55 803068-24 2 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for XFP-10G-CX4 or SFP-GIG-BX-D/U $56 Get Discount
56 SP1N-SFP10GELRM 1YR SUPPORT Plus for OmniAccess WLAN SFP-10GE-LRM. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country. $54 Get Discount
57 SP1R-SFP10GELRM 1YR Renewal SUPPORT Plus for OmniAccess WLAN SFP-10GE-LRM. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country. $54 Get Discount
58 803254-60 5 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $514 Get Discount
59 OS6860-24D "OS6860-24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 24 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. and two 20G stacking ports. The bundle includes one DC power supply. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately." $5095 Get Discount
60 SP1N-SFP10GESR 1YR SUPPORT Plus for OmniAccess WLAN SFP-10GE-SR. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country. $50 Get Discount
61 SP1R-SFP10GESR 1YR Renewal SUPPORT Plus for OmniAccess WLAN SFP-10GE-SR. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country. $50 Get Discount
62 SFP-10G-SR-K12 SFP-10G-SR transceiver for K-12 Education Accounts Only. $490 Get Discount
63 803291-24 2 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for OAW-S3-0/C-2X10G $4714 Get Discount
64 OS6450-P48 "OS6450-P48: Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 48 PoE 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 2 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G*) ports and one expansion slot for optional stacking or uplink modules. 10G* uplink speed and metro feature set requires license upgrade. The bundle includes an internal AC power supply (780W PoE budget) with a United States power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and RJ-45 to DB-9 adaptor." $4700 Get Discount
65 803073-00 1 Yr 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-SR.SFP-10G-LRM or SFP-10G-SR $47 Get Discount
66 OS6450-48X "OS6450-48X: Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 48 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 2 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports and one expansion slot for optional stacking or uplink modules. 10G uplink speed enable by default. Metro feature set requires license upgrade. Thebundle includes an internal AC power supply with a United States power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and RJ-45 to DB-9 adaptor." $4600 Get Discount
67 OS6450U24SXM "OS6450U24SXM: Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 22 100/1000 Base-X SFP ports. 2 combo ports configurable to be 10/100/1000 BaseT or 100/1000 Base-X. 2 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. one expansion slot for optional stacking or uplink modules. 10G uplink speed and metro features enabled by default. 1588v2 support.The bundle includes an internal AC power supply with a United States power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and RJ-45 to DB-9 adaptor." $4600 Get Discount
68 OS6860-24 "OS6860-24: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 24 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 4 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. USB. and two 20G stacking ports. The bundle includes one AC power supply. country specific power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and a micro-USB to USB console adaptor. Redundant power supply shall be ordered separately." $4595 Get Discount
69 OS-HNI-U6 OS-HNI-U6: Hybrid Optional Ethernet Module for the OS6900 series of switches with 2 40Gig QSFP+ ports and 4 10Gig SFP+ ports . The SFP+ ports support 1Gig and 10Gig transceivers. $4500 Get Discount
70 ISFP-10G-C10M 10 m. direct attached SFP+ copper cable; industrial grade $450 Get Discount
71 803074-00 1 Yr 7x24 support PLUS for XFP-10G-ZR80 $450 Get Discount
72 803255-00 1 Yr 7x24 Support TOTAL for XFP-10G-ER40 or SFP-10G-ER $440 Get Discount
73 803526-00 1 Yr 7x24 support BASIC for XFP-10G-CX4-C4/C6 $44 Get Discount
74 803256-36 3 Yrs 7x24 Support TOTAL for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $439 Get Discount
75 803254-48 4 Yrs 7x24 Support PLUS for XFP-10G-LR or SFP-10G-LR $430 Get Discount
76 803072-00 1 Yr 7x24 support PLUS for XFP-10G-CX4 or SFP-GIG-BX-D/U $43 Get Discount
77 803251-24 2 Yrs 7x24 Support BASIC for XFP-10G-ER40 or SFP-10G-ER $427 Get Discount
78 SP5N-SFP10GELR 5YR SUPPORT Plus for OmniAccess WLAN SFP-10GE-LR. Includes 24x7 Remote Telephone Support. 24x7 Remote Problem Diagnosis. access to Software Updates and Upgrades. and access to support portal and next business day advance hardware replacement. Please see header of this section of price list for availability per country. $425 Get Discount
79 804021-36 3 Yr 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP-10G-ZR OR SFP-10G-ZR $423 Get Discount
80 OS6450-P24X "OS6450-P24X: Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 24 PoE 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 2 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports and one expansion slot for optional stacking or uplink modules. 10G uplink speed enable by default. Metro feature set requires license upgrade. The bundle includes an internal AC power supply (390W PoE power budget) with a United States power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a19"" rack and RJ-45 to DB-9 adaptor." $4200 Get Discount
81 QSFP-4X10G-C5M 40 Gigabit to 4 x 10 Gigabit direct attached copper splitter cable (5m. QSFP+) $420 Get Discount
82 OAW-4750XMDC OmniAccess Wireless LAN 4750XM controller/switch. 4x 10GBase-X (SFP+). 1x 350W DC PS. Zero AP license included. can support up to 2048 APs. Unrestricted Regulatory Domain. These products should be considered as 'Rest of World' products and MUST NOT be used for deployments in the United States or Israel. $40495 Get Discount
83 OAW-4750XMDC-US OmniAccess Wireless LAN 4750XM controller/switch. 4x 10GBase-X (SFP+). 1x 350W DC PS. Zero AP license included. can support up to 2048 APs. Restricted Regulatory Domain - US. $40495 Get Discount
84 803292-00 1 Yr 7x24 support TOTAL for OAW-S3-0/C-2X10G $4049 Get Discount
85 OS10K-XNI-U16ES OS10K network interface card includes 16 unpopuluated 10G SFP+ ports. Supports standard tables for L2. L3 and ACL policies. MPLS ready. Sames as the OS10K-XNI-U16E but shipped in an individual module package $40050 Get Discount
86 OS10K-XNI-U16E OS10K network interface card includes 16 unpopulated 10G SFP+ ports. Supports standard tables for L2. L3 and ACL policies. MPLS ready. $40000 Get Discount
87 803863-00 1 Yr 7x24 support BASIC for SFP-10G-24DWD80 $400 Get Discount
88 803065-24 2 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP-GIG-SX / SFP-10G-C10M $40 Get Discount
89 OAW-4750XM OmniAccess Wireless LAN 4750XM controller/switch. 4x 10GBase-X (SFP+). 1x 350W AC PS. Zero AP license included. can support up to 2048 APs. Unrestricted Regulatory Domain. These products should be considered as `Rest of World? products and MUST NOT be used for deployments in the United States or Israel. Includes Country Specific Power Cord. $39995 Get Discount
90 OAW-4750XM-US OmniAccess Wireless LAN 4750XM controller/switch. 4x 10GBase-X (SFP+). 1x 350W AC PS. Zero AP license included. can support up to 2048 APs. Restricted Regulatory Domain - US. $39995 Get Discount
91 XFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km on 9/125 ?m SMF. $3995 Get Discount
92 ISFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit industrial optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km. $3995 Get Discount
93 SFP-10G-GIG-LR Dual-speed SFP+ optical transceiver. Supports monomode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10Km. Supports 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR. $3995 Get Discount
94 803290-48 4 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for OAW-S3-0/C-2X10G $3974 Get Discount
95 803528-60 5 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for XFP-10G-CX4-C4/C6 $387 Get Discount
96 OAW-4750DC-US OmniAccess Wireless LAN 4750 controller/switch. 4x 10GBase-X (SFP+). 1x 350W DC PS. Zero AP license included. can support up to 2048 APs. Restricted Regulatory Domain - US. $38495 Get Discount
97 OS6450-24XM "OS6450-24XM: Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 24 10/100/1000 BaseT ports. 2 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports and one expansion slot for optional stacking or uplink modules. 10G uplink speed and metro feature set enable by default. The bundle includes an internal AC power supply with a United States power cord. usermanuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and RJ-45 to DB-9 adaptor." $3800 Get Discount
98 OAW-4750-US OmniAccess Wireless LAN 4750 controller/switch. 4x 10GBase-X (SFP+). 1x 350W AC PS. Zero AP license included. can support up to 2048 APs. Restricted Regulatory Domain - US. $37995 Get Discount
99 OS6450-P48L "OS6450-P48L: Fast Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 48 PoE 10/100 BaseT ports. 2 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G*) ports and one expansion slot for optional stacking or uplink modules. 10G* uplink speed and metro feature set requires license upgrade. The bundle includes an internal AC power supply (780W PoE budget) with a United States power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and RJ-45 to DB-9 adaptor." $3700 Get Discount
100 OS6450-U24X "OS6450-U24X: Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 22 100/1000 Base-X SFP ports. 2 combo ports configurable to be 10/100/1000 BaseT or 100/1000 Base-X. 2 fixed SFP+ (1G/10G) ports. one expansion slot for optional stacking or uplink modules. 10G uplink enabled by default. Metro features requires license upgrade.The bundle includes an internal AC power supply with a United States power cord. user manuals access card. hardware for mounting in a 19"" rack and RJ-45 to DB-9 adaptor." $3700 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert