New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
Fiscal Year 2018 Promotions

NETAPP PRICE LIST 2018

The Best NetApp Products Price List Checking Tool
NetApp Date Storage, Cloud Storage,Hardware & Software
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-SM-ZE Storage Impl SnapMirror Add-on RDS+.ZE $990.00 Get Discount
2 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-SV-ZE Storage Impl SnapVault Add-on RDS+. ZE $990.00 Get Discount
3 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ASAD-ZD PS Resident Associate Storage Admin. ZD $9509.00 Get Discount
4 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-BASE-ZA Storage Implementation Base RDS+.ZA $8800.00 Get Discount
5 PS-RDSP-ESER-STOR-IMPL-ZC E-Series Storage Implementation Base RDS+.ZC $8448.00 Get Discount
6 SVC-PS-STORAUD4-P-R Choice Storage Audit Service-Quarterly $83.00 Get Discount
7 SW-M92SMESSNK9 Cisco MDS 9200.SSN-16.StorageMediaEncryp Lic $8087.00 Get Discount
8 SW-M95SMESSNK9 Cisco MDS 9500.SSN-16.StorageMediaEncryp Lic $8087.00 Get Discount
9 PS-FFP-CNTRLR-UPG-SAN-ZA Storage Controller Upgrade Service for SAN.ZA $8000.00 Get Discount
10 SVCVN-SFNET10G-PLUS HW Support.SafeNet StorageSecure 10G Plus - 1YR $800.00 Get Discount
11 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ASAD-ZE PS Resident Associate Storage Admin. ZE $7641.00 Get Discount
12 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-BASE-ZB Storage Implementation Base RDS+.ZB $7315.00 Get Discount
13 PS-RDSP-ESER-STOR-IMPL-ZD E-Series Storage Implementation Base RDS+.ZD $7168.00 Get Discount
14 PS-FFP-CNTRLR-UPG-SAN-ZB Storage Controller Upgrade Service for SAN.ZB $6640.00 Get Discount
15 OS-ONTAP1-BASE-3RD-8200A SW.3rd Party Storage.Base Bdle.Price.8200A $60000.00 Get Discount
16 OS-ONTAP1-BASE3RD-8200A-C SW.3rd Party Storage.Base Bdle.Price.8200A.-C $60000.00 Get Discount
17 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-BASE-ZC Storage Implementation Base RDS+.ZC $5830.00 Get Discount
18 PS-RDSP-ESER-STOR-IMPL-ZE E-Series Storage Implementation Base RDS+.ZE $5760.00 Get Discount
19 SVCVN-SFNET1G-PLUS HW Support.SafeNet StorageSecure 1G Plus - 1YR $560.00 Get Discount
20 X66000A-R6 Cable.Storage.SAS-OM4.6G.QSFP.1m $540.00 Get Discount
21 X66000A-R6-C Cable.Storage.SAS-OM4.6G.QSFP.1m.-C $540.00 Get Discount
22 X66001A-R6 Cable.Storage.SAS-OM4.6G.QSFP.2m $540.00 Get Discount
23 X66001A-R6-C Cable.Storage.SAS-OM4.6G.QSFP.2m.-C $540.00 Get Discount
24 X66002A-R6 Cable.Storage.SAS-OM4.6G.QSFP.3m $540.00 Get Discount
25 X66002A-R6-C Cable.Storage.SAS-OM4.6G.QSFP.3m.-C $540.00 Get Discount
26 X66003A-R6 Cable.Storage.SAS-OM4.6G.QSFP.5m $540.00 Get Discount
27 X66003A-R6-C Cable.Storage.SAS-OM4.6G.QSFP.5m.-C $540.00 Get Discount
28 X66004A-R6 Cable.Storage.SAS-OM4.6G.QSFP.7m $540.00 Get Discount
29 PS-FFP-CNTRLR-UPG-SAN-ZC Storage Controller Upgrade Service for SAN.ZC $5280.00 Get Discount
30 PS-FFP-CNTRLR-UPG-NAS-ZA Storage Controller Upgrade Service for NAS.ZA $5000.00 Get Discount
31 X-SFNET-AKIT-94746-R5 Admin Kit.SafeNet StorageSecure $500.00 Get Discount
32 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-BASE-ZD Storage Implementation Base RDS+.ZD $4950.00 Get Discount
33 SW-N56-16P-SSK9 SW.Cisco Nexus 56XX 16-pt Storage Svc Lic $4753.00 Get Discount
34 SW-N56-16P-SSK9-C SW.Cisco Nexus 56XX 16-pt Storage Svc Lic.-C $4753.00 Get Discount
35 PS-FFP-CNTRLR-UPG-SAN-ZD Storage Controller Upgrade Service for SAN.ZD $4480.00 Get Discount
36 SVC-PS-STORAUD2-P-R Choice Storage Audit Service-Semi-Annual $42.00 Get Discount
37 PS-FFP-CNTRLR-UPG-NAS-ZB Storage Controller Upgrade Service for NAS.ZB $4150.00 Get Discount
38 X-SFNET-10G-94745-R5-C SafeNet.StorageSecure 10G Dual AC V1.X.-C $40000.00 Get Discount
39 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-BASE-ZE Storage Implementation Base RDS+.ZE $3960.00 Get Discount
40 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ARC-ZA PS Resident Storage Architect. ZA $36446.00 Get Discount
41 PS-FFP-CNTRLR-UPG-SAN-ZE Storage Controller Upgrade Service for SAN.ZE $3600.00 Get Discount
42 PS-FFP-CNTRLR-UPG-NAS-ZC Storage Controller Upgrade Service for NAS.ZC $3300.00 Get Discount
43 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-MC-ZA Storage Impl MetroCluster Add-on RDS+.ZA $3300.00 Get Discount
44 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-SAN-ZA Storage Impl SAN Add-on RDS+.ZA $3300.00 Get Discount
45 SW-N6001-16PP-SSK9 SW.Cisco N6001 16-Pt Promo Storage Svc Lic $3200.00 Get Discount
46 SW-N6001-16PP-SSK9-C SW.Cisco N6001 16-Pt Promo Storage Svc Lic.-C $3200.00 Get Discount
47 PS-RESIDENT-CON-OCI-ZA OCI PS Resident Storage Consultant. ZA $31891.00 Get Discount
48 PS-RESIDENT-STG-CON-ZA PS Resident Storage Consultant. ZA $31891.00 Get Discount
49 PS-RESIDENT-PR-MGR-ZA PS Resident Storage Project Mgr.ZA $30372.00 Get Discount
50 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ARC-ZB PS Resident Storage Architect. ZB $28188.00 Get Discount
51 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ENG-ZA PS Resident Storage Engineer. ZA $28135.00 Get Discount
52 X-SFNET-01G-94744-R5-C SafeNet.StorageSecure 2U 1G Dual AC V1.X.-C $28000.00 Get Discount
53 PS-FFP-CNTRLR-UPG-NAS-ZD Storage Controller Upgrade Service for NAS.ZD $2800.00 Get Discount
54 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-MC-ZB Storage Impl MetroCluster Add-on RDS+.ZB $2750.00 Get Discount
55 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-SAN-ZB Storage Impl SAN Add-on RDS+.ZB $2750.00 Get Discount
56 PS-RESIDENT-CON-OCI-ZB OCI PS Resident Storage Consultant. ZB $25209.00 Get Discount
57 PS-RESIDENT-PR-MGR-ZB PS Resident Storage Project Mgr.ZB $25209.00 Get Discount
58 PS-RESIDENT-STG-CON-ZB PS Resident Storage Consultant. ZB $25209.00 Get Discount
59 X878-R6 Storage Cabinet Bolt-Down Kit.R6 $250.00 Get Discount
60 X879-R6 Kit.Storage Cabinet Interconnection.R6 $25.00 Get Discount
61 X879-R6-C Storage Cabinet Interconnect Kit $25.00 Get Discount
62 SW-M9500SSE1K9-C Cisco MDS 9500 Storage SVC Enabler.-C $23800.00 Get Discount
63 PS-RESIDENT-STG-AD-INC-ZA PS Resident Storage Admin Inc.ZA $22641.00 Get Discount
64 PS-RESIDENT-STG-AD-ZA PS Resident Storage Administrator.ZA $22641.00 Get Discount
65 PS-FFP-CNTRLR-UPG-NAS-ZE Storage Controller Upgrade Service for NAS.ZE $2250.00 Get Discount
66 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ARC-ZC PS Resident Storage Architect. ZC $22415.00 Get Discount
67 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ENG-ZB PS Resident Storage Engineer. ZB $22240.00 Get Discount
68 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-MC-ZC Storage Impl MetroCluster Add-on RDS+.ZC $2200.00 Get Discount
69 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-SAN-ZC Storage Impl SAN Add-on RDS+.ZC $2200.00 Get Discount
70 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-SM-ZA Storage Impl SnapMirror Add-on RDS+.ZA $2200.00 Get Discount
71 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-SV-ZA Storage Impl SnapVault Add-on RDS+. ZA $2200.00 Get Discount
72 PS-RESIDENT-PR-MGR-ZC PS Resident Storage Project Mgr.ZC $20046.00 Get Discount
73 PS-RESIDENT-STG-CON-ZC PS Resident Storage Consultant. ZC $20046.00 Get Discount
74 SW-SSP-SMSP-STOR-MGR-P-R Choice SW Supp.SnapMgr SharePt.Storage Mgr $200.00 Get Discount
75 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ARC-ZD PS Resident Storage Architect. ZD $19019.00 Get Discount
76 OS-ONTAP1-BASE-3RD-9000A SW.3rd Party Storage.Base Bdle.Price.9000A $188000.00 Get Discount
77 OS-ONTAP1-BASE3RD-9000A-C SW.3rd Party Storage.Base Bdle.Price.9000A.-C $188000.00 Get Discount
78 PS-RESIDENT-STG-AD-INC-ZB PS Resident Storage Admin Inc.ZB $18792.00 Get Discount
79 PS-RESIDENT-STG-AD-ZB PS Resident Storage Administrator.ZB $18792.00 Get Discount
80 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-MC-ZD Storage Impl MetroCluster Add-on RDS+.ZD $1870.00 Get Discount
81 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-SAN-ZD Storage Impl SAN Add-on RDS+.ZD $1870.00 Get Discount
82 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-SM-ZB Storage Impl SnapMirror Add-on RDS+.ZB $1815.00 Get Discount
83 PS-RDSP-STOR-IMPL-SV-ZB Storage Impl SnapVault Add-on RDS+.ZB $1815.00 Get Discount
84 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ENG-ZC PS Resident Storage Engineer. ZC $17685.00 Get Discount
85 SW-M9200SME1FK9 Cisco MDS 9222i.Storage Media Encryp $17600.00 Get Discount
86 SW-M9200SME1FK9-C Cisco MDS 9222i Storage Media Encryp.-C $17600.00 Get Discount
87 SW-M9200SME1MK9 Cisco MDS 9200.18/4 Storage Media Encryp $17600.00 Get Discount
88 SW-M9500SME1MK9 Cisco MDS 9500.18/4 Storage Media Encryp $17600.00 Get Discount
89 PS-RESIDENT-PR-MGR-ZD PS Resident Storage Project Mgr.ZD $17008.00 Get Discount
90 PS-RESIDENT-STG-CON-ZD PS Resident Storage Consultant. ZD $17008.00 Get Discount
91 X66007A-R6 Cable.Storage.SAS-OM4.6G.QSFP.50m $1700.00 Get Discount
92 X66022A-R6 Cable.Storage.MiniSAS HD.QSFP.12G.5m $170.00 Get Discount
93 X66022A-R6-C Cable.Storage.MiniSAS HD.QSFP.12G.5m.-C $170.00 Get Discount
94 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ASAD-ZA PS Resident Associate Storage Admin. ZA $16981.00 Get Discount
95 SW-SG-WEBSCALE SW.StorageGRID.Webscale $160.00 Get Discount
96 SW-SG-WEBSCALE-INC SW.StorageGRID.Webscale.INC $160.00 Get Discount
97 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ARC-ZE PS Resident Storage Architect. ZE $15283.00 Get Discount
98 SW-SSPVN-CON-SAU-95SSE Cisco SSP.MDS95XX Storage SVC Enabler $152.00 Get Discount
99 PS-RESIDENT-STG-ENG-ZD PS Resident Storage Engineer. ZD $15005.00 Get Discount
100 PS-RESIDENT-STG-AD-INC-ZC PS Resident Storage Admin Inc.ZC $14943.00 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert