New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
SW Imaging
NO. Model Description Price
1 JNP-100G-4X25G-1M 100G DAC BREAKOUT INTO 4X25G $845
2 JNP-100G-4X25G-3M 100G DAC BREAKOUT INTO 4X25G $1045
3 JNP-100G-AOC-10M 100G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 10M $3850
4 JNP-100G-AOC-15M 100G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 15M $4150
5 JNP-100G-AOC-1M 100G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 1M $3200
6 JNP-100G-AOC-20M 100G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 20M $4150
7 JNP-100G-AOC-30M 100G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 30M $4250
8 JNP-100G-AOC-3M 100G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 3M $3250
9 JNP-100G-AOC-5M 100G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 5M $3450
10 JNP-100G-AOC-7M 100G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 7M $3850
11 JNP-100G-DAC-1M 100G DAC TWINEX COPPER CABLE 1M $445
12 JNP-100G-DAC-3M 100G DAC TWINEX COPPER CABLE 3M $645
13 JNP-100G-DAC-5M 100G DAC TWINEX COPPER CABLE 5M $1280
14 JNP-10G-AOC-10M 10G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 10M $500
15 JNP-10G-AOC-15M 10G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 15M $550
16 JNP-10G-AOC-1M 10G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 1M $350
17 JNP-10G-AOC-20M 10G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 20M $600
18 JNP-10G-AOC-30M 10G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 30M $700
19 JNP-10G-AOC-3M 10G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 3M $350
20 JNP-10G-AOC-5M 10G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 5M $400
21 JNP-10G-AOC-7M 10G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 7M $450
22 JNP-10G-SR-8PACK OPTICS BUNDLE PACK OF 8X10G-SR $8400
23 JNP-1G-SX-8PACK OPTICS BUNDLE PACK OF 8X1G-SX $4000
24 JNP-1G-T-8PACK OPTICS BUNDLE PACK OF 8X1G-T $3200
25 JNP-40G-AOC-10M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 10M $1500
26 JNP-40G-AOC-15M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 15M $1600
27 JNP-40G-AOC-1M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 1M $1300
28 JNP-40G-AOC-20M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 20M $1700
29 JNP-40G-AOC-30M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 30M $2000
30 JNP-40G-AOC-3M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 3M $1300
31 JNP-40G-AOC-5M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 5M $1450
32 JNP-40G-AOC-7M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 7M $1500
33 JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK OPTICS MULTIPACK OF 4X40G-LX4 $11200
34 JNP-40G-SR4-4PACK OPTICS BUNDLE PACK OF 4X40G-SR4 $11200
35 JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDM 100G CWDM4 OPTICS $28000
36 JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 100G LR4 OPTICS $40000
37 JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 100G PSM4 OPTICS $5000
38 JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 100G SR4 OPTICS $6500
39 JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 $13999
40 JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 UPTO 150M REACH WITH OM4 OVER DUPLEX MMF $3995
41 JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4 40G OPTICS FOR UP TO 40KM TRASMISSION $40000
42 JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 UPTO TO 1KM REACH OVER SMF $6000
43 JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR UPTO 1KM REACH OVER PARALLEL SMF $4000
44 JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR 4X10GE UPTO 10KM $5500
45 JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL BREAKOUT CABLE FOR10M $2000
46 JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL BREAKOUT CABLE FOR 1M $1750
47 JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-3M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL BREAKOUT CABLE FOR 3M $1800
48 JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL BREAKOUT CABLE FOR 5M $1850
49 JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-7M 40G ACTIVE OPTICAL BREAKOUT CABLE FOR 7M $1900
50 JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA QSFP+ DAC 10M ACTIVE $1650
51 JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M QSFP+40GBASE DAC CBL 5-METER.PASSIVE $1000
52 JNP-QSFP-DAC-5MA QSFP+40GBASE DAC CBL 5-METER.ACTIVE $1100
53 JNP-QSFP-DAC-7MA QSFP+40GBASE DAC CBL 7-METER.ACTIVE $1350
54 JNP-QSFP-DACBO-10M QSFP+ DAC BO 10M ACTIVE $1650
55 JNP-QSFP-DACBO-5MA QSFP+ DAC BO 5M ACTIVE $1250
56 JNP-QSFP-DACBO-7MA QSFP+ DAC BO 7M ACTIVE $1500
57 JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF.10KM $6500
58 JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF.10KM $6500
59 JNP-SFP-DAC-2M SFP+ DAC 2M $140
60 QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 $7500
61 QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 $4000
62 QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M QSFP+CBL ASY.1M.30AWG.PASSIVE.PROGRAM ID $300
63 QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M QSFP+CBL ASY.3M.30AWG.PASSIVE.PROGRAM ID $400
64 QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M QSFP+TO SFP+10GE DACBO.TWINAX CO CBL 1M $400
65 QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M QSFP+TO SFP+10 GE DACBO TWINAX CO CBL.3M $600
66 QFX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER $10000
67 QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR $4000
68 QFX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR $1500
69 QFX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10GBASE-USR $750
70 QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000BASE-LX $1000
71 QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SX $500
72 QFX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000BASE-T $400
73 QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW SFP 8-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW OPTICS $750
74 QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA SFP+10 GE DAC.ACTIVE TWINAX CO CBL.10M $350
75 QFX-SFP-DAC-1M SFP+10 GE DAC (TWINAX COPPER CBL) 1M $150
76 QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+10 GE DAC.ACTIVE TWINAX CO CBL.1M $200
77 QFX-SFP-DAC-3M SFP+10 GE DAC (TWINAX COPPER CBL) 3M $210
78 QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA SFP+10 GE DAC.ACTIVE TWINAX CO CBL.3M $260
79 QFX-SFP-DAC-5M SFP+10 GE DAC (TWINAX COPPER CBL) 5M $260
80 QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA SFP+10 GE DAC.ACTIVE TWINAX CO CBL.5M $280
81 QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA SFP+10 GE DAC.ACTIVE TWINAX CO CBL.7M $300
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert