New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
Installation Services
NO. Model Description Price
1 EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM QSFP+40GE DAC.TWINAX COPER CBL.50CM TRAN $200
2 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+ 10GE DAC.TWINAX COPPER CABLE). 1M $150
3 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M SFP+ 10GE DAC.TWINAX COPPER CABLE). 3M $210
4 EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GE OPT MOD.1550NM.40KM $10000
5 EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LR OPT $4000
6 EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LRM OPT $1750
7 EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) SR OPT $1500
8 EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10GE.850NM.10M-OM1.20M-OM2.100M-OM3 $750
9 EX-SFP-10GE-ZR SFP+ 10G-ZR 10 GE.1550NM.80KM TRAN.SMF $14000
10 EX-SFP-1FE-FX SFFP 100BASE-FX FE OPT $250
11 EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET SFP.100BASE-FX FE.EXT TEMP RANGE OPT $450
12 EX-SFP-1FE-LH SFP 100-LH FE.1550NM.80 KM TRAN ON SMF $1500
13 EX-SFP-1FE-LX SFP 100-LX.LC.1310NM.10KMR.SNGL MODE FBR $700
14 EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP 100-LX FE.1310NM.40 KM TRAN ON SMF $1000
15 EX-SFP-1GE-LH SFFP 1KBASE-LH GE OPT $6000
16 EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFFP 1KBASE-LX GE OPT $1000
17 EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K SFP 1000-LX GE.1310NM.40KM.SNGL MODE FBR $2500
18 EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFFP 1KBASE-SX GE OPT $500
19 EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET SFP.1KBASE-SX GE.EXT TEMP RANGE OPT $600
20 EX-SFP-1GE-T SFFP 10/100/1KCOPPER XCVR MOD $400
21 EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1310NM/RX1490NM.10KM $1800
22 EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1310NM/RX1550NM.10KM $1500
23 EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1490NM/RX1310NM.10KM $2100
24 EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1550NM/RX1310NM.10KM $2500
25 EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1310NM/RX1550NM.40KM $2600
26 EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1550NM/RX1310NM.40KM $3000
27 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1470NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF $5000
28 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1490NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF $5000
29 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1510NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF $5000
30 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1530NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF $5000
31 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1550NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF $5000
32 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1570NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF $5000
33 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1590NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF $5000
34 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1610NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF $5000
35 EX-XFP-10GE-ER XFP 10GBASE-ER 10 GE OPT MOD $10000
36 EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP 10GBASE-LR 10 GE OPT MOD.EX3200 $4800
37 EX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP 10GBASE-SR 10 GE OPT MOD $2000
38 EX-XFP-10GE-ZR XFP 10GBASE-ZR 10 GE OPT MOD $14000
39 EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM XFP DWDM FOR 80KM $25000
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert