New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
BTI7800 Series
NO. Model description Price
1 BP3AD6SS SFP+: 10GB/S 850NM MM ROHS-6 COMPLIANT $1500
2 BP3AD8MS SFP+: 1310NM. 10KM. 10GE. 10.3GBPS $4000
3 BP3AM6DL-01 SFP+ DWDM CH01 80KM MULTI-RATE $14000
4 BP3AM6DL-23 SFP+ DWDM CH23 80KM MULTI-RATE $14000
5 BP3AM6DL-27 SFP+ DWDM CH27 80KM MULTI-RATE $14000
6 BP3AM6DL-E1 SFP+ DWDM CH#E1 80KM MULTI-RATE $14000
7 BP3AM6MS SFP+ 1310NM 10KM MULTI-RATE $4000
8 BP3AM6TL SFP+ DWDM TUNABLE 80KM MULTI-RATE $25000
9 BP3AMASS CFP. 100GBASE-SR10. 100M $17500
10 BP3AMCTL CFP. 100G. CFP COHERENT. C-BAND TUNABLE $200000
11 BP3AMDLI CFP. 100GBASE-LR4. 10KM $75000
12 BT8A-7801-LTU BTI7801: NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE $250
13 BT8A-7802-LTU BTI7802: NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE $500
14 BT8A-7814-LTU BTI7814: NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE $2000
15 BT8A78ACM1 2900W AC POWER RECTIFIER MODULE $3800
16 BT8A78ACP2 1RU AC POWER CHASSIS. INCLUDES 2 MODULES $12000
17 BT8A78AFR2 7802-I02 2 SLOT AIR FILTER ELEMENT KIT $300
18 BT8A78AFR3 7800 14 SLOT AIR FILTER ELEMENT $1300
19 BT8A78AMP1 7800: 96 CHANNEL AMPLIFIER $39000
20 BT8A78AMPL LINE AMPLIFIER $31000
21 BT8A78AMPP PRE-AMPLIFIER MODULE. PLUGGABLE $8400
22 BT8A78CAP1 7814: 14-SLOT CHASSIS ALARM PANEL $2000
23 BT8A78CAP2 7800: 2 SLOT CHASSIS ALARM PANEL $2000
24 BT8A78CAS1 SM MTP TO 8LC CASSETTE $450
25 BT8A78CFP1G BTI INTERFACE CARD. 1X CFP $14500
26 BT8A78CH1-KIT1-AC 7800 1-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT 1 (AC POWER) $19000
27 BT8A78CH1-KIT1-DC 7800: 1-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT1 (DC POWER) $18000
28 BT8A78CH14 CHASSIS. 7814 14-SLOT FULLY FEATURED (DC $40000
29 BT8A78CH14-AC 14-SLOT CHASSIS. FULLY FEATURED AC POWER $54000
30 BT8A78CH14-KIT2 7814: 14-SLOT CHASSIS. FULLY FEATURED - $50000
31 BT8A78CH14-KIT2-AC 14-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT2 (AC POWER) $65000
32 BT8A78CH14-KIT3-AC 7800 14-SLOT CHASSIS KIT (AC POWER) $70000
33 BT8A78CH14-KIT3-DC 7800 14-SLOT CHASSIS KIT (DC POWER) $55000
34 BT8A78CH2-I02 7800: 2-SLOT CHASSIS. FULLY FEATURED $7500
35 BT8A78CH2-KIT3-AC 2-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT3 (AC POWER) $15000
36 BT8A78CH2-KIT3-DC BTI SKU NEEDS PRODUCT MASTER $14000
37 BT8A78CH2-KIT4-AC 2-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT4 (AC POWER) $20000
38 BT8A78CH2-KIT4-DC 2-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT4 (DC POWER) $19000
39 BT8A78CMM1 7800: CHASSIS MANAGEMENT MODULE $12000
40 BT8A78ESL1 ETHERNET AND SERIAL LINK $1900
41 BT8A78FAN1 7800: COOLING MODULE FOR 2-SLOT CHASSIS $2000
42 BT8A78FAN2 7800: COOLING MODULE FOR 2-SLOT CHASSIS $2000
43 BT8A78FAN3 7814: 14-SLOT CHASSIS FAN MODULE $3000
44 BT8A78FAN9 BOOSTER FAN MODULE FOR 7814-SLOT CHASSIS $4500
45 BT8A78FLR1 7800: MODULE FILLER PANEL $300
46 BT8A78FLR2 BIC FILLER PANEL. 7800 SERIES $200
47 BT8A78FLR7 7800: MODULE FILLER PANEL $200
48 BT8A78MD03 96CH MUX/DEMUX. FMD96 $30000
49 BT8A78PEM1-AC 7800 2 SLOT AC POWER ENTRY MODULE PEM $3500
50 BT8A78PEM1-DC 2 SLOT CHASSIS POWER ENTRY MODULE $1600
Experts Live Chat Email Us
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert