New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
G Series Accessories
NO. Model Description Price
1 BP1A30AA MODULE. CWDM & DWDM SPLITTER-COMBINER $3500
2 BP1A32BA-01 1 CHANNEL CWDM OADM (CH 01) $1600
3 BP1A32BA-06 1CH CWDM OADM (CH 06)/OSC $1600
4 BP1A32CA-05 DOUBLE 1 CHANNEL OADM (CH 05) $2000
5 BP1A32CA-06 DBL 1CH CWDM OADM CH 06/DBL OSC $2000
6 BP1A33BA 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 1-4) $4000
7 BP1A33BB 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 5-8) $4000
8 BP1A35AA 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 1) $8000
9 BP1A35AB 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 2) $8000
10 BP1A35AC 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 3) $8000
11 BP1A35AD 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 4) $8000
12 BP1A35DA-12 8CH DWDM BI-DIR MUX BAND 1. DEMUX BAND 2 $8000
13 BP1A35DA-21 8CH DWDM BI-DIR MUX BAND 2. DEMUX BAND 1 $8000
14 BP1A36AB-01 MODULE. 2 CHANNEL 1&2 DWDM OADM $3000
15 BP1A36AB-03 MODULE. 2 CHANNEL 3&4 DWDM OADM $3000
16 BP1A36AB-05 MODULE. 2 CHANNEL 5&6 DWDM OADM $3000
17 BP1A36AC-01 MODULE. 4 CHANNEL 1.2.3&4 DWDM OADM $4500
18 BP1A36AC-05 MODULE. 4 CHANNEL 5.6.7&8 DWDM OADM $4500
19 BP1A36AC-09 MODULE. 4 CHANNEL 9.10.11&12 DWDM OADM $4500
20 BP1A36AC-17 MODULE. 4 CHANNEL 17.18.19&20 DWDM OADM $4500
21 BP1A38AA CS. 1310NM & C-BAND COUPLER/SPLITTER $3000
22 BP1A39BA DOUBLE DWDM RED/BLUE COUPLER SPLITTER $6000
23 BP1A39CA DWDM BI-DIRECTIONAL COUPLER/SPLITTER $5000
24 BP1A42AA 4 PORT 2.5G WAVELENGTH REGENERATOR $5000
25 BP1A43AA 4 PORT 2.5G SONET-SDH WAVELENGTH MANAGER $10000
26 BP1A46AA DUAL GE MUXPONDER - SONET $8000
27 BP1A46BA DUAL GE MUXPONDER - SDH $8000
28 BP1A5032 PACK OF 10 REPLACEABLE AIR FILTERS 7060 $500
29 BP1A5038 PACK OF 10 AIR FILTERS (7200) $860
30 BP1A58AA RS-232 CABLE DSUBMALE TO DSUB FEMALE 3M $240
31 BP1A58CE-30 CABLE CO ALARMS 30 METERS 24AWG SOLID $900
32 BP1A58CF-30 CABLE. 7200-7060 CO ALARMS 30M 16 PAIR $900
33 BP1A58DD-01 CABLE. SFP-SFP EXPANSION SHELF COPPER 1M $500
34 BP1A58DD-03 CABLE. SFP-SFP EXPANSION SHELF COPPER 3M $600
35 BP1A58GA 700 AC POWER CABLE (18AWG) NORTH AMERICA $60
36 BP1A58HA 700 AC POWER CABLE (18AWG). EUROPEAN $60
37 BP1A58JA 700 SERIES AC POWER CABLE (18AWG) UK $60
38 BP1A58KA 700 AC POWER CABLE (18AWG). AUSTRALIAN $60
39 BP1A58LA-02 EXPANSION SHELF 2X1310 SFP. 1XDUAL SM 2M $1300
40 BP1A59AA-02 LC-LC UPC SM DUAL PATCH CORDS 2M $100
41 BP1A59FA-10 LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD. 10M $100
42 BP3AD1SS 1.25G SFP 850NM 1/2 GB/S FC. 1000B-SX $500
43 BP3AD2MS SFP: 4G 1310NM SR $500
44 BP3AD3ES 10/100/1000 BASE-T - COPPER $400
45 BP3AE1CE-06 SFP: CWDM ER (OC3). CHANNEL 6 (1511NM) $5000
46 BP3AE1CX-06 SFP: CWDM XR (OC3). CHANNEL 6 (1511NM) $5000
47 BP3AE2ES 1000 BASE-T - COPPER $400
48 BP3AM1CL-01 SFP: CWDM LR. CHANNEL 1 (1611NM) $3000
49 BP3AM1CL-02 SFP: CWDM LR. CHANNEL 2 (1591NM) $3000
50 BP3AM1CL-03 SFP: CWDM LR. CHANNEL 3 (1571NM) $3000
51 BP3AM1CL-04 SFP CWDM LR CH4 (1551NM) / 1550NM LR $3000
52 BP3AM1CL-05 SFP: CWDM LR. CHANNEL 5 (1531NM) $3000
53 BP3AM1CL-06 SFP: CWDM LR. CHANNEL 6 (1511NM) $3000
54 BP3AM1CL-07 SFP: CWDM LR. CHANNEL 7 (1491NM) $3000
55 BP3AM1CL-08 SFP: CWDM LR. CHANNEL 8 (1471NM) $3000
56 BP3AM1CL-12 SFP: CWDM LR. CHANNEL 12 (1351NM) $3000
57 BP3AM1DE-01 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 1 (1559.79NM) $5000
58 BP3AM1DE-02 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 2 (1558.98NM) $5000
59 BP3AM1DE-03 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 3 (1558.17NM) $5000
60 BP3AM1DE-04 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 4 (1557.36NM) $5000
61 BP3AM1DE-05 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 5 (1556.55NM) $5000
62 BP3AM1DE-06 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 6 (1555.75NM) $5000
63 BP3AM1DE-07 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 7 (1554.94NM) $5000
64 BP3AM1DE-08 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 8 (1554.13NM) $5000
65 BP3AM1DE-09 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 9 (1551.72NM) $5000
66 BP3AM1DE-10 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 10 (1550.92NM) $5000
67 BP3AM1DE-11 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 11 (1550.12NM) $5000
68 BP3AM1DE-12 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 12 (1549.32NM) $5000
69 BP3AM1DE-13 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 13 (1548.51NM) $5000
70 BP3AM1DE-14 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 14 (1547.72NM) $5000
71 BP3AM1DE-15 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 15 (1546.92NM) $5000
72 BP3AM1DE-16 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 16 (1546.12NM) $5000
73 BP3AM1DE-17 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 17 (1543.73NM) $5000
74 BP3AM1DE-18 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 18 (1542.94NM) $5000
75 BP3AM1DE-19 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 19 (1542.14NM) $5000
76 BP3AM1DE-22 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 22 (1539.77NM) $5000
77 BP3AM1DE-24 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 24 (1538.19NM) $5000
78 BP3AM1DE-25 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 25 (1535.82NM) $5000
79 BP3AM1DE-28 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 28 (1533.47NM) $5000
80 BP3AM1DE-32 SFP: DWDM ER. CHANNEL 32 (1530.33NM) $5000
81 BP3AM1MI SFP. 125M-2.7G. 1310NM. IR $1000
82 BP3AM1MS 2.5 GB/S SFP 1310NM SR MULTIRATE CT2 $3000
83 BP3AM4CL-01 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH1 1611NM MULTIRATE $6000
84 BP3AM4CL-02 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH2 1591NM MULTIRATE $6000
85 BP3AM4CL-03 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH3 1571NM MULTIRATE $6000
86 BP3AM4CL-04 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH4: 1551NM. MULTIRATE $6000
87 BP3AM4CL-05 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH5: 1531NM MULTIRATE $6000
88 BP3AM4CL-06 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH6: 1511NM MULTIRATE $6000
89 BP3AM4CL-07 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH7: 1491NM MULTIRATE $6000
90 BP3AM4CL-08 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH8: 1471NM MULTIRATE $6000
91 BP3AM4DL-01 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH01 1559.79NM MULTIRATE $10000
92 BP3AM4DL-02 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH02 1558.98NM MULTIRATE $10000
93 BP3AM4DL-03 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH03 1558.17NM MULTIRATE $10000
94 BP3AM4DL-04 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH04 1557.36NM MULTIRATE $10000
95 BP3AM4DL-05 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH05 1556.55NM MULTIRATE $10000
96 BP3AM4DL-06 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH06 1555.75NM MULTIRATE $10000
97 BP3AM4DL-07 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH07 1554.94NM MULTIRATE $10000
98 BP3AM4DL-08 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH08 1554.13NM MULTIRATE $10000
99 BP3AM4DL-09 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH09 1551.72NM MULTIRATE $10000
100 BP3AM4DL-10 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH10 1550.92NM MULTIRATE $10000
101 BP3AM4DL-11 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH11 1550.12NM MULTIRATE $10000
102 BP3AM4DL-12 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH12 1549.32NM MULTIRATE $10000
103 BP3AM4DL-13 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH13 1548.51NM MULTIRATE $10000
104 BP3AM4DL-14 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH14 1547.72NM MULTIRATE $10000
105 BP3AM4DL-15 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH15 1546.92NM MULTIRATE $10000
106 BP3AM4DL-16 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH16 1546.12NM MULTIRATE $10000
107 BP3AM4DL-17 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH17 1543.73NM MULTIRATE $10000
108 BP3AM4DL-18 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH18 1542.94NM MULTIRATE $10000
109 BP3AM4DL-19 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH19 1542.14NM MULTIRATE $10000
110 BP3AM4DL-20 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH20 1541.35NM MULTIRATE $10000
111 BP3AM4DL-21 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH21 1540.56NM MULTIRATE $10000
112 BP3AM4DL-22 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH22 1539.77NM MULTIRATE $10000
113 BP3AM4DL-23 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH23 1538.98NM MULTIRATE $10000
114 BP3AM4DL-24 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH24 1538.19NM MULTIRATE $10000
115 BP3AM4DL-26 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH26 1535.04NM MULTIRATE $10000
116 BP3AM4DL-27 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH27 1534.25NM MULTIRATE $10000
117 BP3AM4DL-28 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH28 1533.47NM MULTIRATE $10000
118 BP3AM4DL-29 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH29 1532.68NM MULTIRATE $10000
119 BP3AM4DL-30 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH30 1531.90NM MULTIRATE $10000
120 BP3AM4DL-31 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH31 1531.12NM MULTIRATE $10000
121 BP3AM4DL-32 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH32 1530.33NM MULTIRATE $10000
122 BP3AM4DL-E1 XFP 10G DWDM LR CHE1 1560.61NM MULTIRATE $10000
123 BP3AM4DL-E3 XFP 10G DWDM LR CHE3 1552.52NM MULTIRATE $10000
124 BP3AM4DL-E4 XFP 10G DWDM LR CHE4 1545.32NM MULTIRATE $10000
125 BP3AM4DL-E5 XFP 10G DWDM LR CHE5 1544.53NM MULTIRATE $10000
126 BP3AM4DL-E6 XFP 10G DWDM LR CHE6 1537.40NM MULTIRATE $10000
127 BP3AM4LI XFP 1550NM 40KM MULTIRATE $7000
128 BP3AM4MS XFP: 1310NM MULTI-RATE: 9.9 TO 10.7 GBPS $3000
129 BP3AM4SS XFP: 850NM MULTI-RATE: 9.9 TO 10.7 GBPS $3000
130 BP3AM4TB-B01 XFP. 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 1 $20000
131 BP3AM4TB-B02 XFP. 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 2 $20000
132 BP3AM4TB-B03 XFP. 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 3 $20000
133 BP3AM4TB-B04 XFP. 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 4 $20000
134 BP3AM4TF 96CH FULL BAND TUNABLE $25000
135 BP3AM5PB SFP 100BX GE SR BIDI 1310TX/1490NM 20KM $1000
136 BP3AM5PI SFP 100BX GE IR BIDI 1310T/1490R 40KM $2000
137 BP3AM5QB SFP 100BX GE SR BIDI 1490TX/1310NM 20KM $1000
138 BP3AM5QI SFP 100BX GE IR BIDI 1490T/1310R 40KM $2000
139 BT7A-7000-LTU BTI7000: NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE $1000
140 BT7A02AA DWDM C-BAND LOW GAIN AMPLIFIER (LGA) $20000
141 BT7A03AA DWDM C-BAND MID GAIN AMPLIFIER (MGA) $17000
142 BT7A04AA DWDM C-BAND MID GAIN AMPLIFIER (MGM) $22000
143 BT7A06CA 40CH DWDM - LINE/PRE+BOOSTER $28000
144 BT7A07AA-I02 2D ROADM $65000
145 BT7A07BA-I02 4D ROADM $75000
146 BT7A07CA-I02 4D ROADM 96-CHANNEL $80000
147 BT7A07PA POWER BOOSTER AMPLIFIER $80000
148 BT7A12AA SMF DCM. 10KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $6500
149 BT7A12BA SMF DCM. 20KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $7500
150 BT7A12CA SMF DCM. 30KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $8500
151 BT7A12DA SMF DCM. 40KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $9500
152 BT7A12EA SMF DCM. 50KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $10500
153 BT7A12FA SMF DCM. 60KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $11500
154 BT7A12GA SMF DCM. 70KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $12000
155 BT7A12HA SMF DCM. 80KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $13000
156 BT7A12JA SMF DCM. 90KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $14000
157 BT7A12KA SMF DCM. 100KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $15000
158 BT7A13AA SMF DCM. 5KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $6000
159 BT7A13BA SMF DCM. 15KM WITH EXPANSION PORT $7000
160 BT7A20CA-11.3 7060 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - R11.3 SW $3000
161 BT7A20CA-12.2 7060 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - R12.2 SW $3000
162 BT7A20CA-13.1 7060 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - R13.1 SW $3000
163 BT7A20CA-13.2 7000 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - R13.2 SW $3000
164 BT7A37AA 40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX $15000
165 BT7A37CA 40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI) $15000
166 BT7A39AA OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH 1RU CHASSIS $5000
167 BT7A39AB OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH 1+1 MODULE $9000
168 BT7A39AC OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH SYSTEM CONTROL $3000
169 BT7A39AD OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH ACCESSORIES $250
170 BT7A39AE OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH AC POWER UNIT $400
171 BT7A39AP OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH POWER CARD $1000
172 BT7A39AS OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH KIT $15000
173 BT7A47JA 8-PORT MULTIPROTOCOL MUX - SONET $17000
174 BT7A47KA 8-PORT 2.5G MXP SDH $17000
175 BT7A48AA-I02 10-PORT 10G MUXPONDER - SONET $20000
176 BT7A48BA-I02 10-PORT 10G MUXPONDER - SDH $20000
177 BT7A49AA-I02 TRANSPONDER. 10G. 4-PORT. CR $13000
178 BT7A49AC DUAL 10G TRANSPONDER LITE $13000
179 BT7A5070 2U COVER - ANSI $120
180 BT7A5071 2U COVER - ETSI $120
181 BT7A50AA 7060 SHELF (2U) $1200
182 BT7A50AR 7060 SHELF WITH REAR ACCESS -48V $1800
183 BT7A50BA 7060 AC POWER ASSEMBLY KIT $150
184 BT7A5180 7U COVER -ANSI KIT $2000
185 BT7A5181 7U COVER -ETSI KIT $300
186 BT7A51AA 7200 CHASSIS FRONT -48V POWER ASSEMBLY $6000
187 BT7A51AR 7200 CHASSIS REAR -48V POWER ASSEMBLY $6000
188 BT7A52DA 7060 COOLING UNIT $900
189 BT7A52EA 7060/7200 COOLING UNIT-EXTENDED $900
190 BT7A53BA 7060 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE $1000
191 BT7A53BB 7060 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE $1000
192 BT7A53EA 7200 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE $1000
193 BT7A54BA 7060 EXPANSION SHELF INTERFACE $1600
194 BT7A54EA 7200 COMMON COMMUNICATION MODULE $1700
195 BT7A55AA FILLER PANEL 7000 UNIVERSAL SINGLE SLOT $40
196 BT7A55BA FILLER PANEL. 7060/7200 CU SLOT $40
197 BT7A55CA FILLER PANEL. 7200 MSI SLOT $40
198 BT7A55EA FILLER PANEL KIT. 7060 $75
199 BT7A5670 1U COVER - ANSI $40
200 BT7A5671 1U COVER - ETSI $40
201 BT7A56BA 7020 1U PASSIVE SHELF $425
202 BT7A57AA LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD $450
203 BT7A58AA 7060 AC POWER UNIT $1500
204 BT7A59DA FIBER MANAGEMENT TRAY $1100
205 BT7A59FA LOOPBACK CONNECTOR LC (QUANTITY OF 5) $300
206 BT7A81AA 12 PORT PACKETVX (2 XFP PORTS) $16000
207 BT7A81BA 24 PORT PACKETVX (2 XFP PORTS) $20000
208 BT7A81CA 24 PORT PACKETVX (4 XFP PORTS) $24000
209 BT7A81GA PVX 8X10G $46000
210 BT7A8L01 7000: LICENSE FOR ETHERNET BUS SVCES $6000
211 BT8A96MD01-I02 96 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX $30000
212 BT8A96MD02-I02 96 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI) $30000
213 SVC-COR-B7A49AI02 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 10G TRANSPONDER $800
214 SVC-COR-BP1A01DUC JNPR CARE CORE SUPT BP1A01DA-UC $320
215 SVC-COR-BP1A04BSC JNPR CARE CORE SUPT BROADBAND DWDM AMP $640
216 SVC-COR-BP1A10CHU JNPR CARE CORE SUPT DISP COMP MOD $224
217 SVC-COR-BP1A30AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT CWDM/DWDM SPLTR/CMBR $96
218 SVC-COR-BP1A31AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT BP1A31AA $189
219 SVC-COR-BP1A32B01 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 1CH CWDM OADM $51
220 SVC-COR-BP1A32C01 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT DBL 1CH CWDM OADM $64
221 SVC-COR-BP1A33BA PSS BASIC SUPT 4CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX $128
222 SVC-COR-BP1A35AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 32CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $256
223 SVC-COR-BP1A36AB1 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 2CH DWDM OADM $96
224 SVC-COR-BP1A36AC1 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 4CH DWDM OADM $144
225 SVC-COR-BP1A42AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 4PT 1G/2.5G TRNSPNDR $282
226 SVC-COR-BP1A46AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT DUAL GE MUXPONDER $352
227 SVC-COR-BT7A02AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT G-SERIES DWDM AMP $640
228 SVC-COR-BT7A06CA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ROADM AND DWDM AMP $2080
229 SVC-COR-BT7A07PA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT LONG SPAN AMP $2560
230 SVC-COR-BT7A20CA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 7060 SYS CTRL PRCESR $96
231 SVC-COR-BT7A37AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 40CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $480
232 SVC-COR-BT7A39AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT OPTICAL PROTN SWITCH $480
233 SVC-COR-BT7A47JA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 8PT 2.5G MULT MUXPND $784
234 SVC-COR-BT7A48AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 10PT 10G MUXPONDER $1024
235 SVC-COR-BT7A50AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT BT7A50AA/BT7A50AR $58
236 SVC-COR-BT7A51AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 7200 CHASSIS SHELF $192
237 SVC-COR-BT7A52EA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 7K COOLING UNIT $29
238 SVC-COR-BT7A53EA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 7K SHELF INTERFACE $32
239 SVC-COR-BT7A54EA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT BT7A54EA $96
240 SVC-COR-BT7A58AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT BT7A58AA $48
241 SVC-COR-BT7A81AA JNPR CARE CORE SUPT PACKET SERVICE MOD $1152
242 SVC-COR-BT7A8L01 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT BT7A8L01 $240
243 SVC-COR-BT8A96MD1 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT 96CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $960
244 SVC-CP-B7A49AI02 JNPR CARE CP SUPT 10G TRANSPONDER $900
245 SVC-CP-BP1A01DUC JNPR CARE CP SUPT BP1A01DA-UC $360
246 SVC-CP-BP1A04BSC JNPR CARE CP SUPT BROADBAND DWDM AMP $720
247 SVC-CP-BP1A10CHU JNPR CARE CP SUPT DISP COMP MOD $252
248 SVC-CP-BP1A30AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT CWDM/DWDM SPLTR/CMBR $108
249 SVC-CP-BP1A31AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT BP1A31AA $212
250 SVC-CP-BP1A32B01 JNPR CARE CP SUPT 1CH CWDM OADM $58
251 SVC-CP-BP1A32C01 JNPR CARE CP SUPT DBL 1CH CWDM OADM $72
252 SVC-CP-BP1A33BA PSS RTF SUPT 4CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX $144
253 SVC-CP-BP1A35AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT 32CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $288
254 SVC-CP-BP1A36AB1 JNPR CARE CP SUPT 2CH DWDM OADM $108
255 SVC-CP-BP1A36AC1 JNPR CARE CP SUPT 4CH DWDM OADM $162
256 SVC-CP-BP1A42AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT 4PT 1G/2.5G TRNSPNDR $317
257 SVC-CP-BP1A46AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT DUAL GE MUXPONDER $396
258 SVC-CP-BT7A02AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT G-SERIES DWDM AMP $720
259 SVC-CP-BT7A06CA JNPR CARE CP SUPT ROADM AND DWDM AMP $2340
260 SVC-CP-BT7A07PA JNPR CARE CP SUPT LONG SPAN AMP $2880
261 SVC-CP-BT7A20CA JNPR CARE CP SUPT 7060 SYS CTRL PRCESR $108
262 SVC-CP-BT7A37AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT 40CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $540
263 SVC-CP-BT7A39AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT OPTICAL PROTN SWITCH $540
264 SVC-CP-BT7A47JA JNPR CARE CP SUPT 8PT 2.5G MULT MUXPND $882
265 SVC-CP-BT7A48AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT 10PT 10G MUXPONDER $1152
266 SVC-CP-BT7A50AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT BT7A50AA/BT7A50AR $65
267 SVC-CP-BT7A51AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT 7200 CHASSIS SHELF $216
268 SVC-CP-BT7A52EA JNPR CARE CP SUPT 7K COOLING UNIT $32
269 SVC-CP-BT7A53EA JNPR CARE CP SUPT 7K SHELF INTERFACE $36
270 SVC-CP-BT7A54EA JNPR CARE CP SUPT BT7A54EA $108
271 SVC-CP-BT7A58AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT BT7A58AA $54
272 SVC-CP-BT7A81AA JNPR CARE CP SUPT PACKET SERVICE MOD $1296
273 SVC-CP-BT8A96MD1 JNPR CARE CP SUPT 96CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $1080
274 SVC-ND-B7A49AI02 JNPR CARE ND SUPT 10G TRANSPONDER $1000
275 SVC-ND-BP1A01DUC JNPR CARE ND SUPT BP1A01DA-UC $400
276 SVC-ND-BP1A04BSC JNPR CARE ND SUPT BROADBAND DWDM AMP $800
277 SVC-ND-BP1A10CHU JNPR CARE ND SUPT DISP COMP MOD $280
278 SVC-ND-BP1A30AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT CWDM/DWDM SPLTR/CMBR $120
279 SVC-ND-BP1A31AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT BP1A31AA $236
280 SVC-ND-BP1A32B01 JNPR CARE ND SUPT 1CH CWDM OADM $64
281 SVC-ND-BP1A32C01 JNPR CARE ND SUPT DBL 1CH CWDM OADM $80
282 SVC-ND-BP1A33BA PSS NDS SUPT 4CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX $160
283 SVC-ND-BP1A35AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT 32CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $320
284 SVC-ND-BP1A36AB1 JNPR CARE ND SUPT 2CH DWDM OADM $120
285 SVC-ND-BP1A36AC1 JNPR CARE ND SUPT 4CH DWDM OADM $180
286 SVC-ND-BP1A42AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT 4PT 1G/2.5G TRNSPNDR $352
287 SVC-ND-BP1A46AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT DUAL GE MUXPONDER $440
288 SVC-ND-BT7A02AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT G-SERIES DWDM AMP $800
289 SVC-ND-BT7A06CA JNPR CARE ND SUPT ROADM AND DWDM AMP $2600
290 SVC-ND-BT7A07PA JNPR CARE ND SUPT LONG SPAN AMP $3200
291 SVC-ND-BT7A20CA JNPR CARE ND SUPT 7060 SYS CTRL PRCESR $120
292 SVC-ND-BT7A37AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT 40CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $600
293 SVC-ND-BT7A39AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT OPTICAL PROTN SWITCH $600
294 SVC-ND-BT7A47JA JNPR CARE ND SUPT 8PT 2.5G MULT MUXPND $980
295 SVC-ND-BT7A48AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT 10PT 10G MUXPONDER $1280
296 SVC-ND-BT7A50AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT BT7A50AA/BT7A50AR $72
297 SVC-ND-BT7A51AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT 7200 CHASSIS SHELF $240
298 SVC-ND-BT7A52EA JNPR CARE ND SUPT 7K COOLING UNIT $36
299 SVC-ND-BT7A53EA JNPR CARE ND SUPT 7K SHELF INTERFACE $40
300 SVC-ND-BT7A54EA JNPR CARE ND SUPT BT7A54EA $120
301 SVC-ND-BT7A58AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT BT7A58AA $60
302 SVC-ND-BT7A81AA JNPR CARE ND SUPT PACKET SERVICE MOD $1440
303 SVC-ND-BT8A96MD1 JNPR CARE ND SUPT 96CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $1200
304 SVC-NDCE-B7A49AI02 JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 10G TRANSPONDER $1250
305 SVC-NDCE-BP1A01DUC JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT BP1A01DA-UC $500
306 SVC-NDCE-BP1A04BSC JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT BROADBAND DWDM AMP $1000
307 SVC-NDCE-BP1A10CHU JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT DISP COMP MOD $350
308 SVC-NDCE-BP1A30AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT CWDM/DWDM SPLTR/CMBR $150
309 SVC-NDCE-BP1A31AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT BP1A31AA $295
310 SVC-NDCE-BP1A32B01 JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 1CH CWDM OADM $80
311 SVC-NDCE-BP1A32C01 JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT DBL 1CH CWDM OADM $100
312 SVC-NDCE-BP1A33BA PSS ND SUPT 4CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX $200
313 SVC-NDCE-BP1A35AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 32CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $400
314 SVC-NDCE-BP1A36AB1 JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 2CH DWDM OADM $150
315 SVC-NDCE-BP1A36AC1 JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 4CH DWDM OADM $225
316 SVC-NDCE-BP1A42AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 4PT 1G/2.5G TRNSPNDR $440
317 SVC-NDCE-BP1A46AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT DUAL GE MUXPONDER $550
318 SVC-NDCE-BT7A02AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT G-SERIES DWDM AMP $1000
319 SVC-NDCE-BT7A06CA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT ROADM AND DWDM AMP $3250
320 SVC-NDCE-BT7A07PA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT LONG SPAN AMP $4000
321 SVC-NDCE-BT7A20CA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 7060 SYS CTRL PRCESR $150
322 SVC-NDCE-BT7A37AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 40CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $750
323 SVC-NDCE-BT7A39AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT OPTICAL PROTN SWITCH $750
324 SVC-NDCE-BT7A47JA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 8PT 2.5G MULT MUXPND $1225
325 SVC-NDCE-BT7A48AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 10PT 10G MUXPONDER $1600
326 SVC-NDCE-BT7A50AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT BT7A50AA/BT7A50AR $90
327 SVC-NDCE-BT7A51AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 7200 CHASSIS SHELF $300
328 SVC-NDCE-BT7A52EA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 7K COOLING UNIT $45
329 SVC-NDCE-BT7A53EA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 7K SHELF INTERFACE $50
330 SVC-NDCE-BT7A54EA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT BT7A54EA $150
331 SVC-NDCE-BT7A58AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT BT7A58AA $75
332 SVC-NDCE-BT7A81AA JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT PACKET SERVICE MOD $1800
333 SVC-NDCE-BT8A96MD1 JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT 96CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $1500
334 SVC-SD-B7A49AI02 JNPR CARE SD SUPT 10G TRANSPONDER $1600
335 SVC-SD-BP1A01DUC JNPR CARE SD SUPT BP1A01DA-UC $640
336 SVC-SD-BP1A04BSC JNPR CARE SD SUPT BROADBAND DWDM AMP $1280
337 SVC-SD-BP1A10CHU JNPR CARE SD SUPT DISP COMP MOD $448
338 SVC-SD-BP1A30AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT CWDM/DWDM SPLTR/CMBR $192
339 SVC-SD-BP1A31AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT BP1A31AA $378
340 SVC-SD-BP1A32B01 JNPR CARE SD SUPT 1CH CWDM OADM $102
341 SVC-SD-BP1A32C01 JNPR CARE SD SUPT DBL 1CH CWDM OADM $128
342 SVC-SD-BP1A33BA PSS NDCE SUPT 4CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX $256
343 SVC-SD-BP1A35AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT 32CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $512
344 SVC-SD-BP1A36AB1 JNPR CARE SD SUPT 2CH DWDM OADM $192
345 SVC-SD-BP1A36AC1 JNPR CARE SD SUPT 4CH DWDM OADM $288
346 SVC-SD-BP1A42AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT 4PT 1G/2.5G TRNSPNDR $563
347 SVC-SD-BP1A46AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT DUAL GE MUXPONDER $704
348 SVC-SD-BT7A02AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT G-SERIES DWDM AMP $1280
349 SVC-SD-BT7A06CA JNPR CARE SD SUPT ROADM AND DWDM AMP $4160
350 SVC-SD-BT7A07PA JNPR CARE SD SUPT LONG SPAN AMP $5120
351 SVC-SD-BT7A20CA JNPR CARE SD SUPT 7060 SYS CTRL PRCESR $192
352 SVC-SD-BT7A37AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT 40CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $960
353 SVC-SD-BT7A39AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT OPTICAL PROTN SWITCH $960
354 SVC-SD-BT7A47JA JNPR CARE SD SUPT 8PT 2.5G MULT MUXPND $1568
355 SVC-SD-BT7A48AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT 10PT 10G MUXPONDER $2048
356 SVC-SD-BT7A50AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT BT7A50AA/BT7A50AR $115
357 SVC-SD-BT7A51AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT 7200 CHASSIS SHELF $384
358 SVC-SD-BT7A52EA JNPR CARE SD SUPT 7K COOLING UNIT $58
359 SVC-SD-BT7A53EA JNPR CARE SD SUPT 7K SHELF INTERFACE $64
360 SVC-SD-BT7A54EA JNPR CARE SD SUPT BT7A54EA $192
361 SVC-SD-BT7A58AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT BT7A58AA $96
362 SVC-SD-BT7A81AA JNPR CARE SD SUPT PACKET SERVICE MOD $2304
363 SVC-SD-BT8A96MD1 JNPR CARE SD SUPT 96CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $1920
364 SVC-SDCE-B7A49AI02 JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 10G TRANSPONDER $2000
365 SVC-SDCE-BP1A01DUC JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT BP1A01DA-UC $800
366 SVC-SDCE-BP1A04BSC JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT BROADBAND DWDM AMP $1600
367 SVC-SDCE-BP1A10CHU JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT DISP COMP MOD $560
368 SVC-SDCE-BP1A30AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT CWDM/DWDM SPLTR/CMBR $240
369 SVC-SDCE-BP1A31AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT BP1A31AA $472
370 SVC-SDCE-BP1A32B01 JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 1CH CWDM OADM $128
371 SVC-SDCE-BP1A32C01 JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT DBL 1CH CWDM OADM $160
372 SVC-SDCE-BP1A33BA PSS SD SUPT 4CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX $320
373 SVC-SDCE-BP1A35AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 32CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $640
374 SVC-SDCE-BP1A36AB1 JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 2CH DWDM OADM $240
375 SVC-SDCE-BP1A36AC1 JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 4CH DWDM OADM $360
376 SVC-SDCE-BP1A42AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 4PT 1G/2.5G TRNSPNDR $704
377 SVC-SDCE-BP1A46AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT DUAL GE MUXPONDER $880
378 SVC-SDCE-BT7A02AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT G-SERIES DWDM AMP $1600
379 SVC-SDCE-BT7A06CA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT ROADM AND DWDM AMP $5200
380 SVC-SDCE-BT7A07PA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT LONG SPAN AMP $6400
381 SVC-SDCE-BT7A20CA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 7060 SYS CTRL PRCESR $240
382 SVC-SDCE-BT7A37AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 40CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $1200
383 SVC-SDCE-BT7A39AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT OPTICAL PROTN SWITCH $1200
384 SVC-SDCE-BT7A47JA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 8PT 2.5G MULT MUXPND $1960
385 SVC-SDCE-BT7A48AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 10PT 10G MUXPONDER $2560
386 SVC-SDCE-BT7A50AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT BT7A50AA/BT7A50AR $144
387 SVC-SDCE-BT7A51AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 7200 CHASSIS SHELF $480
388 SVC-SDCE-BT7A52EA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 7K COOLING UNIT $72
389 SVC-SDCE-BT7A53EA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 7K SHELF INTERFACE $80
390 SVC-SDCE-BT7A54EA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT BT7A54EA $240
391 SVC-SDCE-BT7A58AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT BT7A58AA $120
392 SVC-SDCE-BT7A81AA JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT PACKET SERVICE MOD $2880
393 SVC-SDCE-BT8A96MD1 JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT 96CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX $2400
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert