Juniper Top Searches - IT Price
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

Juniper Top Searches

ID Model Search Times Last 60 Days
1 EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50C 2 2
2 EX-RPS-PWR-BLANK 2 0
3 EX-SFP-10 2 1
4 EX-SFP-10G-BX 2 2
5 EX-SFP-10G-BX-D 2 2
6 EX-SFP-10G-ER 2 0
7 EX-SFP-10G-SR-CO 2 0
8 EX-SFP-10G-ZR 2 0
9 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC- 1M 2 0
10 EX-SFP-10GE-ER-40K 2 0
11 EX-SFP-10GE-LR-MNS 2 0
12 EX-SFP-10GE-S 2 0
13 EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C 2 0
14 EX-SFP-10GE-SR-DHD 2 0
15 EX-SFP-10GE-SR-MNS 2 0
16 EX-SFP-10GE-SX 2 1
17 EX-SFP-10GEDAC-XM 2 0
18 EX-SFP-10GELRM 2 0
19 EX-SFP-1FE- 2 2
20 EX-SFP-1G-SX 2 1
21 EX-SFP-1GE-ER-40K 2 0
22 EX-SFP-1GE-LHX 2 0
23 EX-SFP-1GE-LX- 2 0
24 EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET 2 0
25 EX-SFP-1GE-T-C 2 0
26 EX-SFP-1GE-ZX 2 0
27 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 2 0
28 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 2 0
29 EX-SFP-SX 2 0
30 EX-SFP10GE-SR 2 0
31 EX-SFPGE10KT13R14 2 0
32 EX-SFPGE40KT13R15 2 0
33 EX-SFPGE40KT15R13 2 0
34 EX-SPF-1GE-T 2 0
35 EX-UM-4X 2 0
36 EX-UM-8X8 2 0
37 EX-UM-8X8-SFP 2 0
38 EX-WMK 2 1
39 EX-XFP-10GE 2 0
40 EX-XFP-10GE-BX32-20 2 0
41 EX-XFP-10GE-ER-40KM 2 0
42 EX-XRE200-AC 2 0
43 EX2000-48P-4G 2 0
44 EX22 2 0
45 EX220 2 0
46 EX2200 24T-4G 2 0
47 EX2200 48T 4G 2 2
48 EX2200, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET 2 2
49 EX2200-12P 2 0
50 EX2200-12T 2 0
51 EX2200-16T-4G 2 0
52 EX2200-24-EFL 2 2
53 EX2200-24-T 2 0
54 EX2200-24P-4G-TAA 2 0
55 EX2200-24T-4G FAN 2 0
56 EX2200-48-4G 2 1
57 EX2200-C-12P-2G SERVICE AGREEMENT 2 0
58 EX2200-C-12T/12P-2G 2 0
59 EX2200-C12 2 0
60 EX23 2 0
61 EX230 2 0
62 EX2300 24P 2 0
63 EX2300 48 2 2
64 EX2300 EFL 2 1
65 EX2300 PRICE 2 0
66 EX2300-24-T 2 0
67 EX2300-24P-4G 2 1
68 EX2300-24P-TAA 2 0
69 EX2300-24T/04 2 0
70 EX2300-28T 2 2
71 EX2300-48-4G 2 0
72 EX2300-48P-4G 2 2
73 EX2300-48P-TAA 2 0
74 EX2300-MP 2 2
75 EX2400 2 0
76 EX2400-24T 2 1
77 EX2500-24F 2 0
78 EX2500-24F-BF 2 1
79 EX26262F 2 0
80 EX2700 2 0
81 EX3 2 0
82 EX3-1GSRP-MOD 2 1
83 EX3-310AC1G-SYS 2 2
84 EX3-SRP-MOD 2 2
85 EX300 2 0
86 EX3200-24 2 1
87 EX3200-24T, 8 POE 2 0
88 EX3200-24T-4G 2 0
89 EX3200-48 2 0
90 EX3200-48T-DC, EX 3200, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET+190W DC PS 2 0
91 EX3200-FANTRAY 2 0
92 EX33 2 0
93 EX330 2 0
94 EX330-48T 2 0
95 EX3300 48T 2 0
96 EX3300- 2 1
97 EX3300-24T, 2 0
98 EX3300-24T-TAA 2 0
99 EX3300-424 2 0
100 EX3300-48T-4G 2 1
101 EX3300-48T-TAA 2 0
102 EX3400 24T 2 0
103 EX3400 48-PORT 2 0
104 EX3400 SWITCH 2 0
105 EX3400- 48P 2 1
106 EX3400-24PT 2 0
107 EX3400-24T-4G 2 0
108 EX3400-48P-TAA 2 0
109 EX3400-48T-AF 2 2
110 EX3400-48T-AFO 2 0
111 EX3400-BT-AFI 2 0
112 EX3550 2 0
113 EX4200, 24 2 0
114 EX4200- 2 0
115 EX4200-12F 2 0
116 EX4200-24F-AC 2 1
117 EX4200-24F-S 2 2
118 EX4200-24P-4G 2 0
119 EX4200-24T-TAA 2 0
120 EX4200-48P-4G 2 0
121 EX4200FANTRAY 2 0
122 EX430 2 0
123 EX4300 24 2 0
124 EX4300 24P 2 0
125 EX4300 48 2 0
126 EX4300 AFL 2 0
127 EX4300 EFL 2 1
128 EX4300 LINE OF ETHERNET SWITCHES 2 0
129 EX4300 MP 2 0
130 EX4300-24- 2 0
131 EX4300-48F-EFL 2 0
132 EX4300-48T-AC 2 0
133 EX4300-48T-DCTAA 2 0
134 EX4300-48T-S 2 0
135 EX4300-AFL 2 0
136 EX4300-TAA 2 0
137 EX4300T48 2 2
138 EX4300‐48MP 2 2
139 EX4330 2 1
140 EX43300-24T 2 2
141 EX4500- 2 0
142 EX4500-40 2 0
143 EX4500-40F EX4500-40F-VC1-FB 2 0
144 EX4500-40F-FB-C-R 2 0
145 EX4500-40F-VC1 2 0
146 EX4500-40F-VC1-DC 2 0
147 EX4500-4PST-RMK 2 0
148 EX4500-BF 2 0
149 EX4500-PWR 2 0
150 EX4500-PWR-AC-BF 2 0
151 EX4500-PWR1- 2 1
152 EX4500-PWR1-AC- 2 0
153 EX4500-UM-BLNK 2 1
154 EX4550 - 32F 2 0
155 EX4550 -32F-AFO 2 0
156 EX4550 10GBASE 2 0
157 EX4550-32F AFO 2 0
158 EX4550-32F-S 2 0
159 EX4550-32T-AFO/AFI 2 0
160 EX4550-32T-DC-AFI 2 0
161 EX4550-EM- 2 1
162 EX4550-EM-2QSFP+ 2 0
163 EX4550-FAN-AFO 2 0
164 EX4550-FANMODULE 2 0
165 EX4550-VC1 2 0
166 EX4550T 2 0
167 EX45550-32F-AFO 2 0
168 EX4600-40F- 2 0
169 EX4600-40F-AFO  2 0
170 EX4600-4F-AFO 2 0
171 EX4600-FAN-AFO 2 0
172 EX4800-48T 2 0
173 EX5100 2 0
174 EX6200-48 2 0
175 EX6210-CHAS 2 0
176 EX6210-S64-9 2 0
177 EX8200-48PL 2 0
178 EX8200-AC2K 2 0
179 EX8216-BASE-AC 2 1
180 EX8216-FAN-S 2 1
181 EX9000 2 1
182 EX9200- 32XS 2 0
183 EX9200-32 2 2
184 EX9200-40X1G-SFP 2 1
185 EX9200-SFL 2 2
186 EX9204-BASE3A-AC 2 1
187 EX9204-BASE3A-AC-T 2 1
188 EX9204-ML 2 0
189 EX9208- 2 0
190 EX9208-BASE-AC-T 2 0
191 EX9208-RED3B-DC 2 0
192 EX9208-REDUND-DC 2 1
193 EX9208-REDUND3A-DC 2 1
194 EX9214-BASE3-AC 2 1
195 EX9214-BASE3B-AC 2 1
196 EX9253-BASE-DC 2 0
197 EXPWR-320-AC 2 0
198 EXPWR-C13-EU 2 2
199 EXTREME 10914 X650 AC POWER SUPPLY 800285-00-06 2 0
200 EXX2200-24P 2 0
201 F5-ADD 2 0
202 F5-BIG-ASM-I4800 2 0
203 FAN MX 2 0
204 FAN MX480 2 0
205 FAN-REAR-TX-T640-S 2 0
206 FANTRAY-F-M20 2 0
207 FANTRAY-M10-M5-S 2 1
208 FANTRAY-MX960 2 1
209 FAS2554-326-C 2 0
210 FAX 5110-48S ADO 2 0
211 FC-10-03700-928-02-DD 2 0
212 FEB-M10I-M7I-R 2 0
213 FEB-M7I-E-BB 2 0
214 FFANTRAY 2 0
215 FFANTRAY-M120-S 2 1
216 FFANTRAY-M320-S 2 0
217 FFANTRAY-MX240-HC-S 2 0
218 FFANTRAY-MX480-S 2 0
219 FFANTRY 2 0
220 FFILTER 2 0
221 FG 30 2 0
222 FG-60E-BDL 2 0
223 FG-TRAN-SX 2 0
224 FG-TRAN-SX+SR 2 0
225 FG-VM00 2 1
226 FIBRE 2 0
227 FL-4330-PERF-K9 2 0
228 FL-44-PERF-K9 2 0
229 FL-CME 2 0
230 FL-CUBE10 2 0
231 FL-CUBEE-5 2 0
232 FLASH 2 0
233 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR 2 1
234 FLSA1-BIN-1X10GE 2 1
235 FLTR-KIT 2 1
236 FLTR-KIT-MX 2 0
237 FLTR-KIT-MX104-S 2 0
238 FLTR-KIT-MX240-S 2 0
239 FLTR-KIT-MX80-S 2 0
240 FO-LC-CL-3M 2 0
241 FO-LC-LC-3M 2 0
242 FORTIGATE 2 0
243 FORTIGATE 61E 2 0
244 FORTIWEB 1000E 2 0
245 FP-100G-LR4 2 0
246 FP8130-K9 2 0
247 FPC-BLANK-PTX 2 0
248 FPC1 2 1
249 FPC2-E2 2 0
250 FPC2-PTX-P1A 2 1
251 FPC3-PTX-2T-RS 2 0
252 FPC3-PTX-U2 2 0
253 FPC3-SFF-PTX-1T-IR 2 0
254 FPC3-SFF-PTX-U1 2 0
255 FPM 2 0
256 FS-VMW-2-SW-K9 2 1
257 FTM3401C-SL2CG-JNP 2 0
258 FW SRX 220 2 0
259 GATEWAY, SRX1500 2 2
260 GBE-QFX5100-96S-AFO 2 0
261 GE SFP 2 0
262 GE-DAC-3M 2 0
263 GE-FE-8 2 1
264 GE/FE-8 2 0
265 GFM-650 2 0
266 GLC-GE-100FX 2 1
267 GLO 2 0
268 GOVTAC 2 1
269 HTTP://ITPRICE.COM/ 2 1
270 HUAWEI NE20 2 1
271 IAP-205 2 0
272 IB EDR 100GB 1P 841QSFP28 ADPTR 2 2
273 IB-OC192-SON-SR2 2 2
274 IDP-10GE-2SR-BYP 2 0
275 IDP-1GE-4SX-BYP 2 0
276 IDP-250 2 0
277 IDP-SIG 2 0
278 IDP800 BASE PLATFORM 2 0
279 IDP8200/8200 2 0
280 INTERFACE 2 0
281 INTERFACE ACCESSORY 2 0
282 ISDN 2 0
283 ISG 2000-AC 2 0
284 ISG-2000B 2 0
285 ISG-GB4 2 0
286 ISG-R65 2 0
287 ISM-VPN-39 2 0
288 ISR 2 0
289 ISR4321-AX/K9 2 0
290 ISR4321-SEC/K9 2 0
291 ISR4321-V/K9 2 0
292 ISR4451-SEC/K9 2 0
293 ISR4451-X-SEC/K9 2 0
294 J 6350 2 0
295 J 6350 JB 2 0
296 J-4350 2 0
297 J-4350-JB-DC 2 0
298 J120BASE-DC 2 2
299 J2300-1S2FEL-S-AC-US 2 0
300 J2320-JH 2 0
301 J2350-JB-SC-DC 2 0
302 J4350-JB 2 0
303 J4350-JB-DC 2 0
304 J6350-JB-DC 2 0
305 J9310A 2 1
306 J9573 2 0
307 J9573A 2 0
308 J9773A 2 0
309 J9776A 2 0
310 JA 1500 2 0
311 JA-C5000 2 1
312 JA-STRM500-A2-BSE 2 0
313 JC616A 2 0
314 JCARE 2 1
315 JCE-1000GBPS 2 0
316 JD094B 2 0
317 JD368B 2 0
318 JD368C 2 0
319 JFLOW 2 0
320 JH149A 2 0
321 JH552A 2 0
322 JINIPER 2 0
323 JL385A 2 2
324 JNP-100G-4X25G-3M 2 0
325 JNP-100G-DAC 2 0
326 JNP-40G 2 0
327 JNP-40G-AOC 2 0
328 JNP-40G-AOC-3M 2 0
329 JNP-40G-AOC-7M 2 1
330 JNP-CM-3RU 2 0
331 JNP-FLTRDR-3RU-BB 2 0
332 JNP-MIC-100G 2 0
333 JNP-QSFP-100G-BXSR 2 2
334 JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-OSI 2 0
335 JNP-QSFP-4 2 0
336 JNP-QSFP-40G-EX4 2 0
337 JNP-QSFP-40G-LX 2 0
338 JNP-QSFP-40GLR4 2 1
339 JNP-QSFP-AOC 2 0
340 JNP-QSFP-DAC-10M 2 0
341 JNP-QSFP-DAC-3M 2 0
342 JNP-QSFP-DAC-7MA 2 0
343 JNP-QSFP-DACBO 2 0
344 JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U 2 1
345 JNP10003-RE1-R 2 2
346 JNP10008-FAN 2 0
347 JNP10008-SF-R 2 0
348 JNP10K 2 0
349 JNP10K-LC2101 2 0
350 JNP10K-RE0-R 2 0
351 JNPR 2 0
352 JNPR-MX480 2 0
353 JNR-1G 2 0
354 JNUOS-WW 2 0
355 JPSU-1100 2 0
356 JPSU-1100-AC-AFO-A 2 0
357 JPSU-150-AC- 2 0
358 JPSU-150W-AC-AFO 2 0
359 JPSU-350-AC-AF 2 0
360 JPSU-350W-AC 2 2
361 JPSU-350W-AC-AFO 2 2
362 JPSU-550-DC-AFI 2 1
363 JPSU-600-AC 2 0
364 JPSU-850W-DC-AFO 2 0
365 JPSU-920 2 0
366 JPSU-920- 2 0
367 JPSU-920-AC 2 0
368 JPSU715ACAFO 2 0
369 JS 2500 2 0
370 JS PLATFORM 2500 2 0
371 JS-GMPLS 2 0
372 JS-LOGDIRECTOR 2 0
373 JS-LOGDIRECTOR-1K 2 1
374 JS-LR 2 2
375 JS-PLT-SING 2 0
376 JS-SEDIR 2 0
377 JSA 3800 2 0
378 JSA 7500 2 1
379 JSA AD 25KF 2 0
380 JSA-VA 2 0
381 JSA5500-BSE 2 1
382 JSAM-1 2 2
383 JSPU 2 1
384 JSU 2 0
385 JUNI 2 0
386 JUNIPER 10GB SFP 2 0
387 JUNIPER 10GE SR FIBER SFP+ 2 2
388 JUNIPER 3300 2 0
389 JUNIPER 650W AC POWER 2 0
390 JUNIPER ACX1100 2 0
391 JUNIPER ACX1100-AC 2 0
392 JUNIPER ACX500-AC 2 0
393 JUNIPER CARE QFX5100-48S 2 0
394 JUNIPER CARE SAME DAY SUPPORT 2 0
395 JUNIPER CARE SAME DAY SUPPORT EX3300 2 0
396 JUNIPER EX 2 0
397 JUNIPER EX 4550 2 0
398 JUNIPER EX-4300 2 1
399 JUNIPER EX4200 SWITCH 2 0
400 JUNIPER EX4600-40F-AFO 2 0
401 JUNIPER EX4650 2 2
402 JUNIPER EX9214 2 0
403 JUNIPER ISG 2 0
404 JUNIPER M20 2 0
405 JUNIPER MX SERIES ETHERNET ROUTERS 2 0
406 JUNIPER MX240 2 0
407 JUNIPER NPC 2 0
408 JUNIPER PRODUCT NUMBER 2 0
409 JUNIPER PSA300 2 0
410 JUNIPER PTX SERIES 2 0
411 JUNIPER QFX5100-48S 2 0
412 JUNIPER QFX5200 2 1
413 JUNIPER SA 3500 2 0
414 JUNIPER SPACE 2 0
415 JUNIPER SRX 1400 2 1
416 JUNIPER SRX 1500 2 0
417 JUNIPER SRX 220 2 0
418 JUNIPER SRX 240 2 0
419 JUNIPER SRX 3000 2 0
420 JUNIPER SRX 320 2 0
421 JUNIPER SRX 4100 2 0
422 JUNIPER SRX 4200 2 1
423 JUNIPER SRX-3400-LSYS-1 2 0
424 JUNIPER SRX1400 2 0
425 JUNIPER SRX210 2 0
426 JUNIPER SRX210-HE-POE 2 0
427 JUNIPER SRX239 2 2
428 JUNIPER SRX240 2 1
429 JUNIPER SRX240H 2 0
430 JUNIPER SRX3000 2 0
431 JUNIPER SRX320-JSB-L 2 0
432 JUNIPER SRX650 2 0
433 JUNIPER SSG5 2 0
434 JUNIPER SUPPORT 2 1
435 JUNIPER SWITCHES 2 0
436 JUNIPER VMX 2 1
437 JUNIPER VMX 1G PERPETUAL 2 0
438 JUNIPER VXA2010 2 0
439 JUNIPER-E320-BUNDLE-01 2 0
440 JUNIPER-EX2200-48P-4G 2 0
441 JUNIPER.2300-24T-TAA SWITCH 2 0
442 JUNOS CARE 2 0
443 JUNOS-BB 2 1
444 JUNOS416564412 2 0
445 JVPN 2 0
446 JW047A 2 0
447 JX-1E3-S 2 0
448 JX-2SERIAL-S 2 0
449 JX-2T1-RJ48-S 2 1
450 JX-4BRI 2 0
451 JX-CBL-X21-DCE 2 2
452 JX-CONN-DB9 2 0
453 JX-SFP-1-GE-LX 2 0
454 JX-SFP-1GE-LN 2 1
455 JXE 2 1
456 JXE-1GE-SFP-SX 2 0
457 JXE-1GE-TX-S 2 1
458 JXE-4FE 2 1
459 L-AC-PLS-3YR-25-S 2 0
460 L-AC-VPNO-25= 2 0
461 L-ASA5516-TA-3Y 2 1
462 L-ASA5516-TAMC 2 1
463 L-ASA5516-TAMC-3Y 2 1
464 L-ASA5525-TAC 2 0
465 L-ASA5525-TAMC 2 0
466 L-ISE-PLS-S-10K 2 0
467 L-MGMT3X-AP-K9 2 0
468 L-MGMT3X-PI-BASE 2 0
469 L-S-ASA5516-TAMC3Y 2 0
470 L-SL-29-SEC-K9 2 0
471 L-SLASR1-AIS= 2 0
472 LIC JS 2 0
473 LIC-CUCM-11X-ENH-A 2 0
474 LICENCE 2 0
475 LN1000 2 0
476 LOG 2 0
477 LOG ANALYZER 2 0
478 LR 2 0
479 LR4L 2 0
480 LS-S5110-28P-PWR 2 0
481 LTM-2200S 2 0
482 M 7I 2 0
483 M-ASR1002X-16GB 2 2
484 M-ASR1K-HDD-80GB 2 0
485 M04E 2 0
486 M10I BASE-DC 2 0
487 M10IBASE 2 0
488 M120-BASE 2 2
489 M120-CFPC-1XGE-XFP-B 2 2
490 M120-CFPC-1XGEXFP 2 0
491 M120BASE 2 0
492 M160/M40E 2 0
493 M320 AC BASE UNIT WITH BOARDS 2 0
494 M320 E3-FPC 2 0
495 M320 E3-FPC TYPE 1 2 0
496 M320 ENH 2 0
497 M320-PB- 2 0
498 M40 2 2
499 M404-EFEF-12LS-PC 2 2
500 M40E-FPC1-EP 2 0
501 M5BASE-AC 2 1
502 M6050 2 0
503 M7IBASE-AC-2FE 2 0
504 M7IBASE-DC-1GE 2 1
505 MAG 6610 2 1
506 MAG-2600 2 0
507 MAG-PS662 2 0
508 MAG-SM161 2 0
509 MAG4611 2 0
510 MC200LE 2 0
511 MDS-C9124-K9 2 0
512 ME-3400G-12CS-A 2 0
513 ME-3600X-24FS-M 2 0
514 ME3400EG-2CS-A 2 0
515 ME3800X-I 2 0
516 MEM-4300-8G= 2 0
517 MEM-FEB-256-S 2 1
518 MERAKI INSIGHT 2 2
519 MGBBX1D 2 0
520 MGBLH1 2 0
521 MGT2 2 0
522 MIC MRATE 2 0
523 MIC-3D- 2 0
524 MIC-3D-10X 2 0
525 MIC-3D-1X100GE 2 0
526 MIC-3D-1X100GE-CFP 2 0
527 MIC-3D-20GE-SFP-A 2 0
528 MIC-3D-2X40 2 0
529 MIC-3D04XGE-XFP 2 0
530 MIC-4 2 1
531 MIC-4COC3-2COC12-G 2 0
532 MIC16G 2 0
533 MIC3-3D-10 2 1
534 MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP-B 2 0
535 MIC3-3D-20GE-SFP 2 0
536 MIC3-3D-2X 2 0
537 MIC3-3D-2X40GEQSFPP 2 0
538 MIC6 2 0
539 MIC_MRATE 2 0
540 MIFLAMX10 2 0
541 MODUL OPTICTICAL 2 0
542 MPC 3D 2 0
543 MPC 3D 16X 2 0
544 MPC 3D 16X10GE 2 1
545 MPC, 16X10GE, MX 2 0
546 MPC-128G 2 1
547 MPC-2E 2 1
548 MPC-2E-3D 2 0
549 MPC-3D-16 2 0
550 MPC-3D-16X10GE-SFPP 2 1
551 MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP- 2 0
552 MPC-3D-16XGESFPP 2 0
553 MPC-5 2 0
554 MPC-7E 2 1
555 MPC2-3D-R-B 2 0
556 MPC2E- 2 0
557 MPC3-3D 2 0
558 MPC3D-16CGE-SFPP 2 2
559 MPC3E-3D-NG Q 2 0
560 MPC4E-3D-2CGE-8XGE-IRB 2 0
561 MPC4E-3D-2CGE8XGE-IRB 2 1
562 MPC4E-3D-32XGE-R 2 0
563 MPC4E-3D-32XGE-SFPP- 2 0
564 MPC4E-3D-32XGESFPP 2 0
565 MPC5E 3D 24XGE+6XLGE 2 0
566 MPC5E-100G10G-A 2 1
567 MPC5E-40G1 0G-RB 2 0
568 MPC7 MRATE 2 0
569 MPC7E-10 2 0
570 MPC7E-100G 2 1
571 MPC7E-3D-40XGE 2 0
572 MPC7E-MRATE- 2 0
573 MPC7E-MRATEI-RB 2 0
574 MPC7EQ-MRATE-IRB 2 0
575 MPC8 2 0
576 MPC9EQ 2 0
577 MPCE TYPE 2 3D Q 2 0
578 MPCE2-3D 2 0
579 MPIM 2 0
580 MS MIC 2 1
581 MS-DPC-E 2 1
582 MS-MPC-128G-SX 2 0
583 MS-MPS 2 1
584 MTP-4LC-S3M 2 1
585 MX 140 2 0
586 MX 20 2 0
587 MX 200 2 1
588 MX 2000 2 0
589 MX MPC 3D 16X 2 0
590 MX RE 6-CORE 2 0
591 MX RE, 6-CORE:2GHZ,64G UB 2 0
592 MX SCB 2 0
593 MX-10 2 0
594 MX-10003 2 1
595 MX-40 2 0
596 MX-5-10-UPG 2 0
597 MX-5-40-UPG 2 0
598 MX-5-80 2 0
599 MX-MPC1-3D-R-B 2 0
600 MX-MPC1E 2 1
601 MX-MPC2-3D-F 2 0
602 MX-MPC2-3D-Q-A 2 0
603 MX-MPC2E-3D-EQ-R-B 2 0
604 MX-MPC2E-3D-H 2 0
605 MX-MPC2E-3D-NG-R-B 2 0
606 MX-MPC2E-3D-R-B-LB8 2 0
607 MX-MPC3 2 1
608 MX-MPC3E-3D-NG PORT QUEUE 2 0
609 MX-MPC4E-3D-32XGE 2 0
610 MX-MPC5E 2 0
611 MX-MPC5E-40G10G 2 0
612 MX-MPC5E-40G10G-RB 2 0
613 MX-MPCE-3D-Q 2 0
614 MX-MPE2E-3D 2 0
615 MX-SFP-1GE-LX 2 0
616 MX1 2 0
617 MX10-80-UPG 2 0
618 MX10-AC 2 0
619 MX10-T-DC 2 0
620 MX10001 2 0
621 MX10003 MPC 2 0
622 MX10016-PREMIUM 2 2
623 MX1004 2 0
624 MX104 INTERNET ROUTER 2 0
625 MX104 PROMOTIONAL BUNDLE, 4X10GE, 4 MIC SLOTS, AC 2 0
626 MX104-80G 2 1
627 MX104-80G-DC 2 0
628 MX104-AC-BNDL 2 0
629 MX104-ACT-4X10GE 2 0
630 MX104-MX5-40G-UPG 2 0
631 MX104-PREMIUM 2 0
632 MX104-T-AC 2 0
633 MX10K-LC2101-IR 2 1
634 MX110 2 0
635 MX150-TAA 2 2
636 MX200 2 0
637 MX2000-LC-BLANK-S 2 0
638 MX2000-PDM-ACWYE-S 2 0
639 MX2000-PLLT-JCK-ADPTR 2 0
640 MX2000-PSM-DC-S 2 1
641 MX2000-SFB-S 2 0
642 MX2000-SFB2 2 0
643 MX2000-UPR-BAFFLE 2 0
644 MX2008 3D UNIVERSAL EDGE ROUTER 2 0
645 MX2008-PREMIUM2-DC 2 0
646 MX2014 2 1
647 MX2020-PREMIUM2-DC 2 0
648 MX204 IR 2 0
649 MX204 R 2 0
650 MX204-BASE-AC 2 0
651 MX205 2 1
652 MX208 2 0
653 MX210 2 0
654 MX210-PREMIUM-AC 2 0
655 MX240 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER 2 0
656 MX240 CHASSIS 2 1
657 MX240 SCB 2 0
658 MX240-AC 2 0
659 MX240-P3-SCBE2-AC 2 1
660 MX240-PREMIUM 2 0
661 MX240-PREMIUM-AC-LOW 2 2
662 MX240BASE3 2 0
663 MX240BASE3-ACL CBL-PWR-RA-JP15 FFANTRAY-MX240-HC-BB JUNOS-64 MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP-R-B PWR-MX480-2520-AC-BB PWR-MX480-2520-AC-R RE-S-X6-64G-UB SCBE2-MX-BB SFPP-10GE-SR   PAR-AR5-MX240 2 0
664 MX250 2 0
665 MX280 2 0
666 MX2K-MPC 2 0
667 MX2K-MPC8EQ-IRB 2 0
668 MX2K-MPC8EQ-RB 2 0
669 MX360 2 1
670 MX4 2 0
671 MX40-80-UPG 2 2
672 MX460 2 0
673 MX480 MIDPLANE 2 0
674 MX480 RE 2 0
675 MX480- PREMIUM2-AC 2 0
676 MX480- PREMIUM2-DC 2 0
677 MX480-DC 2 0
678 MX480-P3 2 0
679 MX480-PRE 2 0
680 MX480-PREM3-AC 2 0
681 MX480-PREM3-DC 2 0
682 MX480-PREMUM3-DC 2 0
683 MX480-RMK 2 0
684 MX480-SERVPREM3-DC 2 0
685 MX480BASE3- 2 0
686 MX5 ROUTER 2 0
687 MX5- 2 1
688 MX5-T ROUTER 2 2
689 MX5-T- 2 0
690 MX5-T-AC. 2 2
691 MX50 2 1
692 MX500 2 1
693 MX65 2 0
694 MX700 DUAL55INCLED MONITOR 2 0
695 MX8 2 0
696 MX80- 2 0
697 MX80-10G 2 0
698 MX80-10G-AC-B 2 0
699 MX80-AC MESH 2 0
700 MX80-DC-B 2 1
701 MX80BASE 2 0
702 MX90 2 0
703 MX960 CARE 2 0
704 MX960 CHASSIS 2 0
705 MX960 ROUTER 2 1
706 MX960- 2 0
707 MX960- PREMIUM2-ACECM 2 0
708 MX960-BASE 2 0
709 MX960-BASE-DC 2 0
710 MX960-PREMIUM2-DC-ECM 2 0
711 MX960-PREMIUM3- 2 2
712 MX960-S 2 0
713 N 2 1
714 N2K-B22DELL-P 2 0
715 N2K-C2248TP-E 2 1
716 N3K-C3064-X-BA-L3 2 0
717 N3K-LAN1K9 2 0
718 N5548-ACC-KIT 2 0
719 N5624-B-24Q 2 0
720 N5K-C5548P-FA 2 0
721 N9516 2 0
722 N9K-PAC-3000W-B 2 0
723 N9K-X9732C-EX 2 0
724 NC55-24H12F-SB= 2 0
725 NCS55A2 2 2
726 ND-QFX5100T4 2 0
727 NEMA L5-15P 2 0
728 NEMA L5-15P,TWIST LCK,15A/125V 2.5M 2 0
729 NEMA L5-15P,TWIST LCK,15A/125V 2.5M L,US 2 0
730 NETSCREEN SERIES 2 0
731 NETSCREEN-2000 2 0
732 NETSCREEN204 2 1
733 NEXUS 2 0
734 NFX 250 2 0
735 NFX150-C-S1 2 0
736 NFX150-S1 2 0
737 NFX250-ATT 2 2
738 NFX250-S1E 2 0
739 NFX250-S2-R 2 0
740 NFX250-SECE 2 0
741 NIM-16A 2 0
742 NIM-8CE1T1-PRI 2 0
743 NIM-ES2-4 2 0
744 NIP6620-AC 2 0
745 NMS 2 0
746 NNT 2 0
747 NNT SOFTWARE 2 0
748 NP10003-LC2103 2 0
749 NPU 2 0
750 NS 208 DC 2 0
751 NS-050-001 2 0
752 NS-050B-001 2 0
753 NS-204 2 0
754 NS-204-003 2 0
755 NS-208-005 2 0
756 NS-320M 2 0
757 NS-50 2 0
758 NS-50- 2 0
759 NS-500- 2 0
760 NS-500-HG1-SX 2 1
761 NS-5000-2G24T 2 2
762 NS-5000-2XGE 2 0
763 NS-5000-M2 2 0
764 NS-5400-FAN-B 2 0
765 "OEM-0029-07 REV B " 1 1
766 "SRX1500-SYSJE- DC" 1 0
767 'WS-C3850-48T-E 1 1
768 (646) 762-0855 1 1
769 , SVC-COR-SRX340JSB 1 0
770 ,EX2200-48T-4G 1 0
771 - QFX5100-48T-AFI 1 0
772 - 1 0
773 -10G- 1 1
774 -1GE-T 1 0
775 -24T 1 0
776 -2XGE 1 0
777 -400W-AC 1 0
778 -40G 1 0
779 -40G-LRL 1 0
780 -40G-LRL4 1 0
781 -850-1536-S 1 0
782 -CS-BUN-1 1 0
783 -EX23-C12P 1 0
784 -EX4 1 0
785 -IDP-110 1 0
786 -IR 1 0
787 -LR 1 1
788 -MPC4 1 0
789 -ND-EX23-24T 1 1
790 -QSFP-DAC-5M 1 0
791 -R 1 0
792 -RMK 1 0
793 -SCG-T 1 0
794 -SFP-10GE-LR 1 0
795 -SRX345JB 1 0
796 -SVC-NDS-SRX1400-GE 1 0
797 . SSG-5-SH 1 0
798 . MX10-T-AC 1 0
799 00Y2783 1 0
800 01-SSC-0428 1 0
801 02310RMB 1 0
802 02310TQF 1 0
803 026048 1 1
804 026522 1 1
805 04X QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 1 0
806 06-000126 1 0
807 0KM-SFP 1 1
808 1 CTP150-AC 1 0
809 1 CTP150-AC T1E1 1 0
810 1 CFP 1 0
811 1 GSFP 1 0
812 1 POE PSU 1 0
813 1 PORT E1 MINI PLGBLE INTRFC MOD 1 0
814 1 QFX5100-48S-3AFO-T 1 0
815 1-PORT 10 GE LAN,XENPAK 1 0
816 1-PORT GE QPP WITH SFP OPT,M160/M40E 1 0
817 1-PORT T1/E1 MINI-PHYSICAL INTERFACE MODULE 1 1
818 1. CISCO WEBEX ROOM KIT 1 0
819 1. EX4550T 1 0
820 1. MAG2600 1 0
821 1. MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP 1 0
822 1. POWER SUPPLY 220V FOR DELL POWEREDGE 720 RACK X 12 2. CONTROLLER BATTERY FOR DELL POWEREDGE 720 RACK X6 3. H.D.D SAS 1TB FOR DELL POWEREDGE 720 RACK X6 4. POWER SUPPLY 220V HP PROLIANT DL 580 G7 X 4 5. 8 GB RAM DDR3 HP PROLIANT DL 580 G7 X 4 6. DELL PO 1 0
823 1. SRX340 1 0
824 1.8M/6FT-METER ANTENNAS 1 0
825 1/2T MPC ON MX2000 1 0
826 10 G SFP 1 0
827 10 GBASE 1 0
828 10 GIGABIT SFP+ JUNIPER-BRANDED 1 0
829 10 X 10 1 0
830 10 X 10GE SFP+ 1 0
831 10-GBASE-Z 1 0
832 10-GBASE-Z OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1 0
833 10-GIGABIT ETHERNET PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER 1 0
834 10-PACK SFP 1 0
835 10-PACK SFP+ 1 0
836 10/10 1 0
837 10/100 1 1
838 10/100/1KBASE-T RJ-45 LC 1 0
839 10/100FEIOA 1 0
840 10/100_FE-2_I/O 1 1
841 100 GB 1 0
842 100 GE SR10 1 0
843 100 LC 1 0
844 100-03006 1 0
845 100-BASE 1 0
846 100-GIGABIT ETHERNET MIC WITH CFP 1 0
847 1000 BASE-T,4X1GSFP,2X10G SFP+ 1 0
848 1000 MBIT/S SFP 1 0
849 1000 SGN 1 0
850 1000 SX 1 0
851 1000-BASE SFP 1 0
852 100003 1 0
853 10002-36Q 1 1
854 10002-60C 1 1
855 10002K 1 1
856 10004 1 0
857 1000626 1 0
858 10008-MPC7 1 0
859 1000BASE 1 0
860 1000BASE EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1 0
861 1000BASE T 1 0
862 1000BASE-LH 1 0
863 1000BASE-LX COMPLIANT SFP OPTIC MODULE 10KM TRANSMISSION 1 0
864 1000BASE-LX SFP 1 0
865 1000BASE-LX10 1 0
866 1000BASE-SX SFP 1 0
867 1000BASE-T, 1 0
868 1000BASE-T,4X1GSFP,2X10G SFP+ 1 0
869 1000BX 1 0
870 1000BX-SFP 1 0
871 1000U 1 0
872 1001 1 0
873 1001-X 1 0
874 1003 1 0
875 100E 1 0
876 100G 10KM 1 0
877 100G CFP 1 0
878 100G FAN 1 0
879 100G FANOUT 1 0
880 100G GBI 1 1
881 100G GBIC 1 1
882 100G GBIC 10KM 1 1
883 100G LR4 1 0
884 100G QSFP28 ER4 1 0
885 100G SR4 1 0
886 100G SR4 CFP4 1 0
887 100G-CWDM 1 1
888 100G-CWDM4 1 1
889 100G-ER4 1 0
890 100G-LR4 CFP2 1 1
891 100G-LR4 QSFP28 1 1
892 100G-LR4 QSFP28 EML 1 1
893 100G-LR4-QSFP28-EML 1 1
894 100G-LR4QSFP28 1 1
895 100G-PSM4 1 0
896 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM 1 0
897 100G-QSFP28-LR4-LC 1 0
898 100G-SR4-CFP4 1 0
899 100G-ZR 1 0
900 100GB-LR4 1 0
901 100GBASE-AR4 1 1
902 100GBASE-CWDM4 1 0
903 100GBASE-LR 1 0
904 100GBASE-LR4 10KM 1 0
905 100GBASE-LR4 10KM CFP2 1 0
906 100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1 0
907 100GBASE-LR4 CFP MODULE 1 0
908 100GBASE-SR 1 0
909 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 1 0
910 100GBE 1 0
911 100GBE QSFP28 1 0
912 100GBE SFP 1 0
913 100GE 36PORT 1 0
914 100GE SR4 1 0
915 100GE-LR 1 0
916 100GE-SR4 1 0
917 100M 1 0
918 100QFX02 1 0
919 102 1 0
920 1020 1 0
921 10200 1 0
922 1024D 1 1
923 10255 1 0
924 103.2 1 0
925 10309-GT 1 0
926 1030S 1 0
927 104,345.99 1 0
928 1040 1 0
929 1046 MX960BASE-AC 1 0
930 10914 1 0
931 10A/250V, 2.5M 1 0
932 10BASE 1 0
933 10G 1310 XFP 1 0
934 10G GBIC 1 0
935 10G LR SFP+ 1 0
936 10G SFP SR 1 0
937 10G SPF 1 0
938 10G SR GBIG 1 0
939 10G SR SFP+ 1 1
940 10G SRT 1 0
941 10G XFP 1 0
942 10G-BASE 1 0
943 10G-BASE-LR 1 0
944 10G-BASE-SR 1 0
945 10G-DAC 1 0
946 10G-SFP 1 0
947 10G-SFPP 1 0
948 10G-ZR 1 1
949 10GB- 1 0
950 10GB-LR 1 0
951 10GB-SR 1 1
952 10GBASE LR 1 0
953 10GBASE-ER 1 0
954 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE 1 0
955 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1 0
956 10GBASE-LRM 1 0
957 10GBASE-S 1 0
958 10GBASE-SR XFP 1 0
959 10GBASE-ZR 1 0
960 10GBE 1 0
961 10GE SR FIBER SFP+ 1 1
962 10GE XFP EC 1 0
963 10GE-S 1 0
964 10GE-SFP+SR 1 0
965 10GIG-SIR 1 1
966 10K 1 0
967 10KM 10G SFP+ 1 0
968 10KM-SFP 1 1
969 10M 1 0
970 10N9534 1 0
971 10OC192 1 0
972 10X 1 0
973 10X 10G MIC 1 0
974 10X10 1 0
975 10X10G 1 0
976 10X10GE SFPP 1 1
977 11,500 1 1
978 1100-ACAFO 1 0
979 1101H-R 1 0
980 11500 1 1
981 118K 1 0
982 11G QUAD PORT PLUGGABLE ANYRATE 4 CLIENTS 1 0
983 11OPE8_R7 1 0
984 12-CORE OPTICAL FIBRE 1 0
985 12-PORT ETHERNET-TX 1 0
986 12-PORT FAST ETHERNET-TX, M5/M10 1 0
987 12-PORT FE-TX W/ MDI CBL, 1 0
988 12-PORT FE-TX W/ MDI CBL,M5/M10 1 0
989 1200 1 0
990 12200 1 0
991 12207 1 0
992 1234 1 0
993 128 1 0
994 128K 1 0
995 12PRT 10/100 TX ETH PIC W/MDI CBL 1 0
996 12PRT 10/100 TX ETH PIC W/MDIX CBL 1 0
997 14 SLOT BASE SYSTEM FOR 40G FABRIC 1 0
998 14 SLOT ERX-1400 BASE SYSTEM 1 0
999 14045 1 0
1000 140SH 1 0
1001 14364-101 1 0
1002 15.1X49-D40.6 1 0
1003 150-CHA 1 0
1004 150-CHAS 1 0
1005 150-EX3400 1 0
1006 1500 BASE JUNOS 1 0
1007 1500 JB 1 0
1008 15009 1 0
1009 15216-LC-LC-MM-5 1 0
1010 15327-SFP-LC-LX 1 0
1011 15368117 1 0
1012 15454-AR-XP 1 0
1013 15540-MMMB-1100 1 0
1014 1588 1 0
1015 16 SFPP 1 0
1016 16-E1 1 0
1017 16-SLOT CHASSIS 1 0
1018 16-SLOT CHASSIS WITH 2 ROUTING ENGINES 1 0
1019 16.1R5-S1 1 0
1020 1600-2048-R 1 0
1021 161F 1 0
1022 16421 1 0
1023 16516 1 0
1024 16532 1 1
1025 16701 1 0
1026 16CHE1 1 0
1027 16G 1 0
1028 16T1E1 1 0
1029 16X10GE 1 0
1030 170-5170-910 1 1
1031 1721 1 0
1032 1800 1 1
1033 1800X4-32G 1 0
1034 1800X4-BB 1 0
1035 194 1 0
1036 1941/K9 1 0
1037 19669 1 0
1038 19IN 1 0
1039 19IN 42U 1 0
1040 1EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1 1
1041 1G BASET 1 0
1042 1G COPPER OPTIC 1 0
1043 1G SFP 1 1
1044 1G SFP COPPER RJ45 TRANSCEIVER 1 1
1045 1G SR 1 1
1046 1G-SX 1 0
1047 1GB 1 1
1048 1GE COPPER 1 0
1049 1GE SFP 1 0
1050 1GE TX 1 0
1051 1GE-L 1 1
1052 1GE-LX 1 0
1053 1GE-LX-SFP 1 0
1054 1GE-LXSFP 1 0
1055 1GE-SX-B 1 0
1056 1GE-T 1 1
1057 1GE-ZX 1 1
1058 1GEBASE EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1 0
1059 1GEIOC 1 0
1060 1GSFP, 2X10G SFP 1 0
1061 1K-5YR 1 0
1062 1LR4 1 0
1063 1M JUNIPER 1 0
1064 1MIC 40G 1 0
1065 1N108CBDCAEA 1 0
1066 1OC12-ATM-SMIR 1 1
1067 1OC12-SON-SFP 1 0
1068 1PEX-4PST-RMK 1 1
1069 1PEX-SFP-1GE-T 1 0
1070 1PEX3200-48T 1 0
1071 1PNS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR 1 0
1072 1PORT OC-12/STM-4 ATM 1 0
1073 1PORT OC-12/STM-4 ATM PIC 1 0
1074 1PORT OC-12/STM-4 ATM PIC,SM,M5/M10 1 0
1075 1PORT SFP 1 0
1076 1R5-S1 1 0
1077 1SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1 0
1078 1TB SAS 10K 1 0
1079 1U HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGER 1 0
1080 1X100G 1 0
1081 1X100GE CFP 1 0
1082 1XGE-DWDM-CBAND 1 0
1083 1XOC3, M160/M40E 1 0
1084 2 PORT T3 1 0
1085 2 PSU 1 0
1086 2,757.99 1 0
1087 2-100GE-CFP 1 0
1088 2-10GBE-WL-FLEX 1 0
1089 2-10GE-WL-FLEX 1 0
1090 2-PORT 10GBE MODULE WITH PLUGGABLE XFP OPTICS 1 0
1091 2-PORT GIGABIT 1 0
1092 2-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC ,SX OPTICS 1 0
1093 2. EX2200-48T 1 0
1094 20 GE SFP 1 0
1095 20-001919 1 1
1096 20-001919SRX1500 1 1
1097 200 EPS 1 0
1098 2000W 1 0
1099 2007 1 1
1100 2008 1 1
1101 200E 1 0
1102 200EPS 1 0
1103 2010MX 1 0
1104 204-R 1 0
1105 2048 1 0
1106 2048-R 1 0
1107 20G LC 1 0
1108 20GE 1 0
1109 20GE-SFP 1 0
1110 210-24P-GE2 1 1
1111 220 H2 1 0
1112 2200 48 1 0
1113 2200-48450 1 0
1114 2200-48T 1 0
1115 2200-C 1 0
1116 2200S 1 0
1117 23 1 0
1118 23-48MP 1 1
1119 23-48P 1 1
1120 2300-12 1 0
1121 2300-12T 1 0
1122 2300-24P 1 0
1123 2300-46 1 0
1124 2300-48 1 0
1125 2300-48P 1 0
1126 2300-48T 1 0
1127 2300-C-12P 1 0
1128 2300-C24P 1 0
1129 2350 1 0
1130 24 PORT 1 0
1131 24 PORT 1G 1 0
1132 24 PORT 1GBPS RJ45, 2 PORT 10 GBPS SPF+ UPLINK 1 1
1133 24 PORT FIBER 1 0
1134 24 PORT SFP+ 1 0
1135 24 SFP SWITCH 1 0
1136 24 SFP + SWITCH 1 0
1137 240 DUAL LITE 1 0
1138 2400 1 1
1139 2400IPX 1 0
1140 24MP 1 1
1141 24P 1 0
1142 24S 1 0
1143 24X 100 BASE-FX/1000 BASE-X 1 0
1144 24X10GE 6X40GE 1 0
1145 24X7X4 1 0
1146 24X7X4-OS-EX2200-24P 1 0
1147 25 1 0
1148 250-AC-AFO 1 0
1149 2500JUNOS SPACE 1 0
1150 25030891 1 0
1151 25076 1 0
1152 2520-AC 1 0
1153 2530 24G 1 0
1154 2530 24G SWITCH 1 0
1155 2540 48G POE+ 4SFP+ 1 1
1156 2600T- 1 1
1157 2630 1 0
1158 265 1 0
1159 27192 1 0
1160 2851 1 0
1161 2860X-24PSL 1 0
1162 290 1 0
1163 2900 1 0
1164 2901 1 0
1165 2901/K9 1 0
1166 2911-FANFLTR-NEBS 1 0
1167 2921/K9 1 0
1168 2960-X-24TS-LL 1 0
1169 2960S-24TS-L 1 1
1170 2960X-24 1 0
1171 2960X-24G 1 0
1172 2960X-24P 1 0
1173 2960XR-48FPD-I 1 0
1174 2BH2872 1 1
1175 2CGE16XGE 1 0
1176 2CGE8XGE 1 0
1177 2GB 1 0
1178 2GB DRAM FLASH 1 0
1179 2K-IR 1 0
1180 2KVA UPS 1 0
1181 2LP92 1 1
1182 2OC3-SON-SMIR 1 1
1183 2PORT 100G 1 1
1184 2T3 1 0
1185 2X CHOC-3 IQE SONET 1 0
1186 2X OC-12 ATM-II IQ 1 0
1187 2X10/100 PSU 1 0
1188 2X10G SFP 1 0
1189 2X40 1 0
1190 2X40G 1 0
1191 2X40GE 1 0
1192 2XCHOC-3 IQE SONET 1 0
1193 2XCOC3 1 0
1194 2XCOC3 Q2 1 0
1195 2XCOC3 Q2 PIC 1 0
1196 2XCOC3Q2 1 0
1197 2XEX4550-VC1-128G 1 0
1198 2XGE-XFP 1 0
1199 2XM 1 0
1200 2XOC3 1 0
1201 2XOC3/STM1 1 0
1202 2XSRX5K-SCB3 1 0
1203 2XT3 1 0
1204 3 SRX1500-IPS-1 1 0
1205 3 YEAR SUPPORT 1 0
1206 3. QFX-SFP-10GE-SR- 1 0
1207 3000W 1 0
1208 302005 1 0
1209 3040 ADC 1 0
1210 305 1 0
1211 30M 1 1
1212 32 1 0
1213 32 CHANNEL 1 0
1214 32 L3 1 0
1215 32 PORT 10GBE 1 1
1216 32 PORTS OF 100G 1 1
1217 32 QSFP 1 1
1218 32 SFPP 1 0
1219 320M 1 0
1220 320SRX 1 0
1221 321 1 0
1222 324 1 0
1223 325-24G 1 0
1224 32G 1 1
1225 32K 1 1
1226 32XS 1 0
1227 330 1 1
1228 3300-24 1 0
1229 3300-24P 1 0
1230 333-256 1 1
1231 340-00089-00 1 1
1232 3400-24P-T 1 0
1233 3400-24PT 1 0
1234 340H 1 0
1235 3428250 1 0
1236 3448 1 0
1237 345 IDP 1 0
1238 345 POE 1 0
1239 345-JSE 1 0
1240 3450 1 1
1241 3451230 1 0
1242 345JSE 1 0
1243 350-00056-51 1 0
1244 350W AC POWER SUPPLY AFI 1 1
1245 350W AC PSU BF 1 0
1246 3549GTS-PWR+ 1 1
1247 3560-24-PSS 1 0
1248 3560-24TS-S 1 0
1249 3560CX 1 0
1250 3560X-48T-L 1 0
1251 36 X 100GE QSFP28 1 1
1252 3650-48FQ 1 0
1253 3650-48FQM 1 0
1254 3650-48P 1 0
1255 3650-48PS-S 1 0
1256 3650-STACK 1 0
1257 37-1016-01 1 0
1258 3740 1 0
1259 3750 1 0
1260 3750G 1 0
1261 3750X 1 0
1262 3750X-12S-S 1 0
1263 3750X-24 1 0
1264 380364 1 0
1265 3810M 1 0
1266 3825 ROUTER 1 0
1267 3850-12X48U 1 0
1268 3850-24T-L 1 0
1269 3850-24XU 1 0
1270 3850-48XS 1 1
1271 3850-NM-4-10G 1 0
1272 39 1 0
1273 3905 1 0
1274 3945E/K9 1 0
1275 3CXFP92 1 0
1276 3D-20GE 1 0
1277 3D-NG-IR-B 1 0
1278 3D20 1 0
1279 3D20X1GE 1 0
1280 3D8250 1 0
1281 3FE64746AA 1 0
1282 3HE00061AB 1 1
1283 3HE04174AA 1 0
1284 3HE05895BA 1 1
1285 3HE06574AA 1 0
1286 3HE07159 1 0
1287 3HE07159BA 1 0
1288 3HE09152AA 1 0
1289 3HE09242AA 1 0
1290 3HE11597AA 1 0
1291 3HE13739AA 1 1
1292 3XX IDP 1 0
1293 3YEARS UPFRONT-NEXT-BUSINESS-DAY DELIVERY, LOCAL BUSINESS HOURS BASED ON DEPOT TIME,5DAYS A WEEK 1 0
1294 3YR-SVC-ND-SRX300JB 1 1
1295 3YR-SVC-SD-SRX4100JB 1 1
1296 4 1 1
1297 4 MX204 1 0
1298 4 PORT 10G 1 0
1299 4 PORT 10G CARD 1 0
1300 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PORTS - REAR PLUGGABLE IN SLOT B ON X460 AND E4G-400 PLATFORMS, (SUPPORTING SYNCE WHEN USED WITH E4G-400) 1 1
1301 4-15-320 1 0
1302 4-PORT IQ2 PIC-ENH 1 0
1303 4-PORT DS3/E3 1 0
1304 4-PORT E3 PIC WITH QPP, M160/M40E 1 0
1305 4-PORT NO DS3/E3 1 0
1306 4-PORT NO DS3/E3 IQ PIC - BNC 1 0
1307 4-PORT NON CHANNELISED 1 0
1308 4-PORT NON CHANNELIZED 1 0
1309 4-PORT NON-CHNNLZED DS3/E3 IQ PIC - BNC 1 0
1310 4-PORT TYPE 1GE IQ2 PIC-ENH 1 0
1311 4-PORTDS3/E3 1 0
1312 4-PORTTYPE1GE IQ2 PIC-ENH 1 0
1313 4/1-PORT OC3/OC12 1 0
1314 4/1-PORT SONET/SDH MULTI-RATE OC3/OC12 1 0
1315 40 1 0
1316 40 POE 1 0
1317 40 X 1000BASE SFP 1 0
1318 40-PORT 10 GBE SFP 1 0
1319 40-PORT 10 GBE SFP LC 1 0
1320 40-PORT 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP LINE CARD FOR CORE SWITCH 1 1
1321 40-PORT 10GBE SFP LC 1 0
1322 40-PORT OVERSBSCRD 10GBE SFP+ LC 1 0
1323 400 1 0
1324 4000 SRX 1 0
1325 4027663 1 0
1326 40BASE 1 0
1327 40G BD 1 0
1328 40G E SERIES SRP 1 0
1329 40G E SRP 1 0
1330 40G ESERIES SRP 1 0
1331 40G LR4 1 1
1332 40G QSFP TO QSFP ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES 1 0
1333 40G QSFP TO QSFP ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES,1M 1 0
1334 40G QSFP+ SR4 1 0
1335 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 1 0
1336 40G QSFP+ TO 10G SFP+ 1 0
1337 40G SFP 1 0
1338 40G SRP 1 0
1339 40G-EX4 1 0
1340 40G-IR4 1 0
1341 40G-LR 1 0
1342 40G-LR4 1 0
1343 40G-SR 1 1
1344 40GB-QSFP 1 0
1345 40GBASE 1 0
1346 40GBASE-ER4 1 0
1347 40GBASE-LR4L 1 0
1348 40GBASE-SR4 1 0
1349 40GE QSFP 1 0
1350 40GE QSFP+SR4 PLGBLE OPT MOD,HYPERION 1 0
1351 40GE-AOC-7M 1 0
1352 40GE-IR4 1 0
1353 40KM 10G SFP+ 1 0
1354 40X1000BASE SFP 1 0
1355 40X1000BASE-T, 4X1GSFP, 2X10G SFP 1 0
1356 40X1G SFP ETHERNET I/O CARD, SRX5K 1 0
1357 40XGE 1 0
1358 40XPOE 1 0
1359 40XPOE+ 1000BASE-T,4X1GSFP,2X10G SFP+ 1 0
1360 410-00115-01 1 1
1361 4100 SRX 1 0
1362 4100 SSL 1 1
1363 4100 VPN 1 1
1364 4100W AC POWER SUPPLY, 1 0
1365 4120 1 0
1366 4136 1 0
1367 4200-24F 1 0
1368 4200-48P 1 0
1369 4200-48T 1 1
1370 4200-48е 1 1
1371 4200-SYS-JE-AC 1 1
1372 4200EX 1 0
1373 42U 1 0
1374 42U NETWORK CABINETS 1 0
1375 42U RACK 1 0
1376 43 1 0
1377 4300 AFL 1 0
1378 4300 MULTICHASSIS 1 0
1379 4300-24T 1 0
1380 4300EX 1 0
1381 43222612 1 0
1382 43222615 1 0
1383 4331-AX 1 0
1384 4331-K9 1 0
1385 4331AX 1 0
1386 4400NGTX 1 0
1387 4431 1 0
1388 4451X 1 0
1389 4500 AC FRONT TO BACK 1 0
1390 4500 VC MODULE 1 0
1391 45000 1 0
1392 4500X 1 0
1393 4550 SVC 1 0
1394 4550-AFL 1 0
1395 4560 1 1
1396 460 1 0
1397 4600-40F-AFI 1 0
1398 460040F 1 0
1399 4600EX 1 0
1400 4712 1 0
1401 4718425 1 0
1402 48 AFL 1 0
1403 48 AFL 1 0
1404 48 MANAGE SWITCH 1 0
1405 48 POE AFL 1 0
1406 48 RJ-45 LC 1 0
1407 48 SFP AND 4 QSFP28, 1 0
1408 48 SFP+ AND 4 QSFP28, FRONT TO BACK AC 1 0
1409 48 SFP+ AND 4 QSFP28. FRONT TO BACK DC 1 1
1410 48-PORT 1 0
1411 48-PORT GBASE-T POE+ AND AFL 1 0
1412 480- 1 1
1413 480BASE-DC 1 0
1414 485-001-853 1 0
1415 4877-725SP-462 1 0
1416 48PORT 10/100/1KBASE-T RJ-45 20GBPS LC 1 0
1417 48PORT 10/100/1KBASE-T RJ-45 LC 1 0
1418 48PRT POE+ 10/100/1000BASE-T 20G LC 1 0
1419 48T 1 1
1420 48X1G 1 0
1421 48Y-AFI 1 0
1422 49Y1400 1 0
1423 4G 1 0
1424 4GX 1 0
1425 4GX-NM 1 0
1426 4OC3 1 0
1427 4OC3-SON 1 0
1428 4OC48 1 0
1429 4PRT 1GE COPPER BYPASS IDP8200/8200 1 0
1430 4QS 1 0
1431 4X1 G SFP 1 0
1432 4X10G 1 0
1433 4X10G MIC 1 0
1434 4X10G SFP 1 0
1435 4X10G XFP ETHERNET I/O CARD, SRX5K 1 0
1436 4X10GE 1 0
1437 4X4SFP 1 1
1438 4XISDN BRI - S INTERFACE - SPARE 1 0
1439 4XOC12/STM4 1 0
1440 5 SESION VPN 1 1
1441 5. M320-FPC2-E3 1 0
1442 5000-8G2 1 0
1443 5000-M2 1 0
1444 5000000 1 0
1445 5001 1 0
1446 5100 SH 1 0
1447 5100-96 1 1
1448 5100-96S 1 1
1449 5104 1 0
1450 5108 1 0
1451 5110 LICENSE 1 0
1452 5120 EI 1 0
1453 5120-48Y-AF 1 1
1454 512K 1 0
1455 512M COMPACT FLASH FOR J-SERIES - SPARE 1 0
1456 520-025368 1 1
1457 5200-48Y 1 1
1458 5200/5400 1 0
1459 522 1 0
1460 530-023834-01 1 0
1461 530-04397 1 1
1462 5300P-555-13-T2 1 0
1463 540-017425 1 1
1464 540-017425 JUNIPER 1 1
1465 540-017499 1 0
1466 540-026048 1 1
1467 540-032100 1 0
1468 5400161540 1 0
1469 550-645 1 0
1470 550-G 1 0
1471 5508 1 1
1472 550M 1 0
1473 550W DC POWER SUPPLY AFO 1 0
1474 550X 1 0
1475 5512-X 1 0
1476 5516 1 0
1477 5516-X 1 0
1478 5520-K9 1 1
1479 5585-S40F40-K9 1 0
1480 55H49 1 0
1481 5600X 1 0
1482 560W DC POWER SUPPLY 1 0
1483 560W POWER SUPPLY A FOR QFX3100 1 0
1484 57-0000086-01 1 0
1485 5720S-52P-PWR-LI 1 1
1486 5720SI 1 0
1487 580 1 0
1488 588141-B21 1 0
1489 5M FIBER 1 0
1490 5SH 1 0
1491 5YR 1 0
1492 6 1 0
1493 6 40GBPS QSFP 1 1
1494 6 M 1 0
1495 6 X 40GBPS QSFP 1 1
1496 6 X 60 AMP 1 0
1497 6 X 60 AMP PEM FOR T SERIES,SPARE 1 0
1498 6-10GE-WLO-FLEX 1 0
1499 60 1 0
1500 60,600 1 0
1501 600-PWR 1 0
1502 600W 1 0
1503 600W AC POWER 1 1
1504 601778-001 1 0
1505 604784 1 1
1506 6050 1 0
1507 606020-001 1 0
1508 61E 1 0
1509 62,277.99 1 0
1510 6240 1 0
1511 6300 1 1
1512 63602200 1 0
1513 64 1 0
1514 640-049939 1 1
1515 64000 1 0
1516 6420 1 0
1517 6430 1 0
1518 645W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR SRX650 1 0
1519 645W-AC-POE 1 0
1520 64C 1 0
1521 64K 1 0
1522 650-044930 1 0
1523 6500-E 1 0
1524 657097-001 1 0
1525 6611 1 0
1526 665240-B21 1 0
1527 6807 1 0
1528 6807XL 1 0
1529 6986876 1 0
1530 6W2YH 1 0
1531 6X40G 1 0
1532 6X40GBE 1 0
1533 6XLGE 1 0
1534 7 SLOT ERX-700 BASE SYSTEM 1 0
1535 700 1 0
1536 700-010684-0000 1 0
1537 7000 1 0
1538 700510903 1 0
1539 700510906 1 0
1540 7020 1 0
1541 702501C934811 1 0
1542 7028 1 0
1543 7060 AC 1 1
1544 7060 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR 1 0
1545 7060 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - R10.4 1 0
1546 7060/7200 COOLING UNIT-EXTENDED 1 0
1547 70KM SFP 1 0
1548 710- 1 0
1549 710-001838 1 0
1550 710-008761 1 0
1551 710-013713 1 0
1552 710-017254 1 0
1553 710-017414   1 0
1554 710-017562 1 1
1555 710-021523 1 0
1556 710-024802 1 0
1557 710-024804 1 0
1558 710-025843 FEB-M120 1 0
1559 710024802 1 0
1560 711-032729 1 1
1561 711-038211 1 0
1562 711-038215 1 0
1563 711-058968 1 0
1564 711-061263 1 0
1565 7150S-52 1 0
1566 715W AC POWER SUPPLY AFO 1 0
1567 719064-B21 1 0
1568 72-1259-01 1 0
1569 7200 CHASSIS FRONT -48V POWER ASSEMBLY 1 0
1570 7200 COMMON COMMUNICATION MODULE 1 0
1571 7200 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE 1 0
1572 7210 SAS-S 1 0
1573 7210-K12-128 1 0
1574 7210-K12-128-US 1 0
1575 740 1 0
1576 740- 027760 1 0
1577 740-0 1 0
1578 740-007222 1 0
1579 740-009028 1 0
1580 740-009029 1 0
1581 740-011202 1 1
1582 740-0116 1 0
1583 740-011616 1 1
1584 740-014279 1 0
1585 740-020465 1 1
1586 740-021340 1 1
1587 740-021747 1 0
1588 740-022697 1 0
1589 740-023530 1 0
1590 740-027085 1 0
1591 740-027644 1 0
1592 740-029654 1 0
1593 740-029979 1 0
1594 740-030429 1 0
1595 740-031116 1 0
1596 740-031117 1 0
1597 740-031469 1 0
1598 740-031833 1 0
1599 740-031851 1 0
1600 740-031981 1 1
1601 740-032986 1 0
1602 740-038623 1 0
1603 740-038655 1 1
1604 740-047682 1 0
1605 740-04960 1 0
1606 740-052669 1 0
1607 740-058032 1 0
1608 740-0614 1 0
1609 740-061405 1 0
1610 740-063046 1 0
1611 740-07 1 0
1612 740-073859 1 0
1613 740-758032 1 0
1614 740011613 1 0
1615 740031852 1 0
1616 740047682 1 0
1617 750 1 0
1618 750- 1 0
1619 750-003 1 0
1620 750-003737 1 0
1621 750-007626 1 0
1622 750-01 1 0
1623 750-012838 1 0
1624 750-014731 1 0
1625 750-016482 1 0
1626 750-0166 1 0
1627 750-016670 1 0
1628 750-016833 1 0
1629 750-021566 1 1
1630 750-022765 1 0
1631 750-024782 1 0
1632 750-025184 1 0
1633 750-028387 1 0
1634 750-031391 1 1
1635 750-031916 1 1
1636 750-033307 1 1
1637 750-035027 1 0
1638 750-036931 1 0
1639 750-037358 1 0
1640 750-038491 1 1
1641 750-038493 1 0
1642 750-044130 1 1
1643 750-046005 1 0
1644 750-048307 1 1
1645 750-049766 1 1
1646 750-053342 1 0
1647 750-056758 1 1
1648 750-061262 1 1
1649 750-063181 1 0
1650 7500-0263-000-ATT-1000 1 0
1651 750026325 1 1
1652 750026468 1 1
1653 7505 1 0
1654 750G-24TS-S 1 0
1655 76,923 1 0
1656 76-ES+XT-4TG3CXL= 1 0
1657 760-021404 1 0
1658 760-032101 1 0
1659 7600 1 0
1660 7600-ES20-GE3C 1 0
1661 7600-SIP-200 1 0
1662 7600-SIP-200= 1 0
1663 76000705 1 0
1664 7750 1 1
1665 7750 SR-1 1 0
1666 7750 SR12E 1 0
1667 7814 1 0
1668 7841 1 0
1669 7841-K9 1 0
1670 7925G 1 0
1671 7937 1 0
1672 7945G 1 0
1673 7961 1 0
1674 7MX204 1 0
1675 8 CHANNEL 1 0
1676 8 GB NAND FLASH 1 0
1677 8 PORT 10/100 FE I/O 1 0
1678 8 PORT GE 10/100/ 1 0
1679 8 PORT GE 10/100/1KCOPPER UNIVERSAL PIM 1 0
1680 8 PORT HALF-HEIGHT IOA 1 0
1681 8 PORT SERIAL GPIM 1 0
1682 8 PORT TYPE 2 1 0
1683 8 PORT TYPE2 GE IQ2 PIC-ENH 1 0
1684 8-PORT SFP XPIM 1 0
1685 8-PORT 10GBE SFP 1 0
1686 8-PORT 10GBE SFP+ EXTRA-SCALE LINE CARD 1 0
1687 8-PORT GE SFP G/XPIM FOR SRX PLATFORMS 1 0
1688 8-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET-XPIM 1 0
1689 8-PORT GIGABITETHERNET SFP XPIM 1 0
1690 8.0 1 1
1691 800-0050-003 1 0
1692 800-IL-PM-4 1 0
1693 800285-00-06 1 0
1694 800W 1 0
1695 800WT 1 0
1696 802-1201-5L00 1 0
1697 805 1 0
1698 80E 1 0
1699 8130 1 0
1700 8130-01-375-3802 1 0
1701 84F1A2CCC482 1 0
1702 850-1536 1 0
1703 850-1536-S 1 0
1704 850-1536-WW-S 1 0
1705 850W 1 0
1706 859083-S01  1 0
1707 879974 1 0
1708 881G 1 0
1709 8841-K9 1 0
1710 887VA-W-E-K9 1 0
1711 888 1 0
1712 888E 1 0
1713 891 1 0
1714 8G CARD 1 0
1715 8G CARD,NS-5000,3G 1 0
1716 8G CARD,NS-5000,3G,COPPER TRANSCEIVERS 1 0
1717 8G CARD,NS-5000,3G,FIBER TRANSCEIVERS 1 0
1718 8P1JOZS0-EI1ED 1 0
1719 8SFP 1 0
1720 8X 1GE-TX 4X 1GE-SFP 1 0
1721 8X G/E SFP 1 0
1722 8X1G SPM I/O MODULE, 1 0
1723 8X1G SPM I/O MODULE, NS-5200/5400 1 0
1724 8X5 SAME DAY 1 0
1725 8X5 SAME DAY SUPPORT 1 0
1726 8X5 SAMEDAY 1 0
1727 8X5XNBD 1 0
1728 8X5XSAMEDAY 1 0
1729 900 1 0
1730 9001 1 0
1731 900GB 10KRPM SAS HDD 1 0
1732 90250222854069 1 0
1733 90K 1 0
1734 90Y8878 1 0
1735 9152RGPL 1 0
1736 91K8T 1 0
1737 9200 SECURITY 1 1
1738 9207 1 0
1739 9208-AFL 1 0
1740 9208-BASE-AC 1 0
1741 9208-RE 1 0
1742 9208-RED 1 0
1743 92160YC 1 0
1744 930 WATT POWER 1 0
1745 9300 1 0
1746 9300-24UX-A7 1 0
1747 9300-48P 1 0
1748 930W AC POWER SUPPLY WITH POE+ 1 0
1749 93180LC 1 0
1750 93180LC-EX 1 0
1751 93180YC-EX 1 1
1752 9396PX-E 1 0
1753 943042001 1 0
1754 96 1/10G 1 0
1755 96 1/10G, 8 40G,2 AC PS,FB AIRFLOW 1 0
1756 96 1/10G,8 40G,2 AC PS,BF AIRFLOW 1 0
1757 96-CORE 1 0
1758 96-CORE OPTICAL FIBRE 1 0
1759 960GB MO 1 0
1760 960GB MODULAR, REDUCED L3 1 0
1761 960X 1 0
1762 981/10G.840G.2ACPS.BF AIRFLOW 1 0
1763 990 1 0
1764 9901 1 0
1765 9902 1 0
1766 9CA156-504 1 0
1767 : CWDM-MUX8A 1 0
1768 : CWDM-MUX8A= 1 0
1769 : EX2300-C-12T 1 0
1770 = 1 0
1771 A-MX-AD-FUSION 1 0
1772 A-S-MV 1 1
1773 A-SPK-NAMED-USER 1 0
1774 A-SPK-SH-ND-BRD 1 0
1775 A03-D300GA2 1 0
1776 A10 TH 1040 1 0
1777 A10 THUNDER 1 0
1778 A10 THUNDER 1040 ADC 1 0
1779 A10 THUNDER ADC 1040 1 0
1780 A3L980-07-BLU 1 0
1781 A900-IMA8S1Z 1 0
1782 A900-RSP3C 1 0
1783 A900-RSP3C-200-S 1 0
1784 A901-12C 1 0
1785 A901-12C-FT 1 0
1786 A901-12C-FT-D 1 0
1787 A901-4C-F-D 1 0
1788 A901-6CZ-F-A 1 0
1789 A920-CONS-KIT-S 1 0
1790 A99-1200G-ADVRNTG 1 0
1791 A99K-8T 1 0
1792 A99K-8T-L 1 0
1793 A9K-1X100GE 1 1
1794 A9K-1X100GE-TR 1 1
1795 A9K-24X10GE-SE 1 0
1796 A9K-36X10G-AIP-TR 1 0
1797 A9K-400G-DWDM-TR 1 0
1798 A9K-40GE 1 1
1799 A9K-8T-L 1 0
1800 A9K-8X100GE 1 0
1801 A9K-8X100GE-CM 1 0
1802 A9K-8X100GE-SE 1 0
1803 A9K-BNG-LIC-8K 1 0
1804 A9K-MOD160-TR 1 0
1805 A9K-MOD400-TR 1 0
1806 A9K-MPA- 1 0
1807 A9K-MPA-20X1GE 1 0
1808 A9K-MPA-20X1GE= 1 0
1809 A9K-MPA-2X40GE 1 0
1810 A9K-MPA-8X10G 1 0
1811 A9K-MPA-8X10GE 1 0
1812 A9K-RSP440-SE= 1 0
1813 AA1419015-E5 1 0
1814 AAA AUTHENTICATION SERVER 1 0
1815 AAA SERVER 1 0
1816 AAFF5296 1 0
1817 ABAB0920 1 0
1818 ABBK6107 1 1
1819 AC HC PEM 1 0
1820 AC PATCH CBL 1 0
1821 AC POWER CABLE - INDIA 10A/250V, 2.5M 1 0
1822 AC POWER CABLE INDIA 1 0
1823 AC POWER CABLE STRAIGHT 1 0
1824 AC POWER CABLE, EUROPE, RIGHT ANGLE 1 0
1825 AC POWER CABLE, STRAIGHT VER EU 1 0
1826 AC POWER CABLE, UK 1 0
1827 AC POWER CABLE, UK - STRAIGHT VERSION 1 0
1828 AC POWER ENTRY MODULE FOR SRX 1 0
1829 AC POWER ENTRY MODULE FOR SRX 3X00 1 0
1830 AC POWER ENTRY MODULE M120 1 0
1831 AC POWER ENTRY MODULE SPARE 1 0
1832 AC POWER ENTRY MODULE SRX 1 0
1833 AC POWER ENTRY MODULE SRX 3000 1 0
1834 AC POWER ENTRY MODULE, SPARE, M120 1 0
1835 AC POWER SUPPLY 1 0
1836 AC POWER SUPPLY 250W 1 0
1837 AC POWER SUPPLY 300W 1 0
1838 AC PS, 2000W AT 220V 1 0
1839 AC PS, 2000W AT 220V 1200W AT 110V 1 0
1840 AC PWR CBL, STRAIGHT VER EU 1 0
1841 AC US 1 0
1842 AC US,R ANGLE 1 0
1843 AC US,R ANGLE,TWIST LCK,M120/M320/MX960 1 0
1844 AC X100 1 0
1845 AC-PLS-25 1 0
1846 AC-PLS-25-5Y 1 0
1847 AC-PLS-3YR-25 1 0
1848 AC-PLS-3YR-25-S 1 0
1849 AC-PLS-5YR-25 1 0
1850 AC0942S041C 1 0
1851 AC1000X 1 0
1852 AC1310AA0057 1 1
1853 AC500 1 0
1854 ACCESS CONTROL INTERACTING 1 1
1855 ACCESS SWITCH 1 0
1856 ACCESS-1000 1 0
1857 ACCESS-1K 1 0
1858 ACCESS-ESS 1 0
1859 ACCESSSX500 1 0
1860 ACCESSSX500-ADD-250U 1 0
1861 ACCESSSX600-AD 1 0
1862 ACCESSX600-AD 1 0
1863 ACCESSX600-ADD- 1 1
1864 ACCESSX600-ADD-25 1 0
1865 ACCESSX600-ADD-250U 1 0
1866 ACCESSX600-ADD-25U 1 0
1867 ACCESSX600-ADD-500U 1 0
1868 ACE30-MOD-K9 1 0
1869 ACEMOD-EXPN-DC 1 1
1870 ACESSSX600-ADD-SU 1 0
1871 ACI-C9364C-APIC-B1 1 0
1872 ACI-N9KDK9-12.2A 1 0
1873 ACI-N9KDK9-13.0 1 0
1874 ACKE9129 1 0
1875 ACOAISG02 1 1
1876 ACS-2811-FAN-KIT 1 0
1877 ACS-810-FWM 1 1
1878 ACS5448 1 0
1879 ACX SERIES UNIVERSAL ACCESS 1 0
1880 ACX 1000 1 0
1881 ACX 1100 AC 1 0
1882 ACX 1102 1 0
1883 ACX 4000 1 0
1884 ACX 5000 1 0
1885 ACX 5058 1 0
1886 ACX 6360ACX6360-OR-AC 1 0
1887 ACX SERIES 1 0
1888 ACX-11000 1 0
1889 ACX-5400 1 0
1890 ACX-5448 1 1
1891 ACX-MIC-4COC3-1COC12CE 1 0
1892 ACX-MIC-6GE-CU-SFP 1 0
1893 ACX-SFP 1 1
1894 ACX1000-AC 1 0
1895 ACX1100- 1 0
1896 ACX1100-AC+ 1 0
1897 ACX11000 1 0
1898 ACX2100-PREMIUM 1 0
1899 ACX22000 1 0
1900 ACX300 1 0
1901 ACX3000 1 0
1902 ACX40 1 0
1903 ACX4000 UNIVERSAL 1 0
1904 ACX4000 UNIVERSAL METRO ROUTER 1 0
1905 ACX4000-DC 1 0
1906 ACX4000-JUNIPER 1 0
1907 ACX4000BASE-AC 1 0
1908 ACX4400 1 0
1909 ACX500-LIC-GPS 1 0
1910 ACX500-LIC-SEC 1 0
1911 ACX500-O 1 0
1912 ACX500-O-DC 1 0
1913 ACX500-O-POE 1 0
1914 ACX500-O-POE-DC 1 0
1915 ACX500-POLE-KIT 1 0
1916 ACX500-WALL-KIT 1 0
1917 ACX5048-AC 1 0
1918 ACX5048-ACL2-L3 1 0
1919 ACX5100 1 0
1920 ACX5300 1 0
1921 ACX5448- 1 1
1922 ACX5448-A-DC-AFO 1 1
1923 ACX5448-DC-AFO 1 1
1924 ACX5K-L-48X10GE-S 1 1
1925 ACX5K-L-8X10GE-S 1 0
1926 ACX5K-L-L2 1 1
1927 ACX5K-L48X10GE-S 1 0
1928 ACX900 1 0
1929 AD4-2F/19370 1 0
1930 ADAPTER CONVERTER 40G QSFP+ TO 10G SFP+ 1 0
1931 ADAPTERS FOR 12X40G 1 1
1932 ADD-ON LICENSE 1 0
1933 ADEEL ARSHAD 1 0
1934 ADV 1 0
1935 ADV-R 1 0
1936 ADV-R2 1 0
1937 ADVANCED REPLACEMENT 3 YEARS SRX5800 1 0
1938 ADVANCED SECURITY 1 0
1939 ADVANCED SECURITY SERVICES SUBSCRIPTION LICENSE 1 0
1940 ADVANCED SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION 1 0
1941 ADVANCED SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION LICENCE 1 0
1942 ADVANCED SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION LICENSE 1 0
1943 ADVCUS-BND-A-1 1 0
1944 AEROHIVE NETWORKS 1 0
1945 AFBR 1 0
1946 AFBR-5715 1 0
1947 AFBR-5715PZ 1 0
1948 AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 1 0
1949 AFBR-8420Z 1 0
1950 AFEB0 1 0
1951 AG330 1 0
1952 AG50071902 1 0
1953 AH-AP-230-AC-W 1 1
1954 AIR -AP-BRACKET-1 1 0
1955 AIR FILTER 960 1 0
1956 AIR FILTER MX 1 0
1957 AIR-ACC15-N-CAP 1 0
1958 AIR-ANT2568VG-N 1 0
1959 AIR-AP 1 1
1960 AIR-AP1131AG-C-K9 1 0
1961 AIR-AP1131AG-E-K9 1 0
1962 AIR-AP1131G-A-K9 1 0
1963 AIR-AP1141N-E-K9 1 0
1964 AIR-AP1252 1 0
1965 AIR-AP1252AG 1 0
1966 AIR-AP1252AG-E-K9 1 0
1967 AIR-AP1542I-E-K9 1 0
1968 AIR-AP1572EAC-E-K9 1 0
1969 AIR-AP1810W-E-K9 1 0
1970 AIR-AP1810W-R-K9 1 0
1971 AIR-AP1832I-B-K9 1 0
1972 AIR-AP1832I-B-K9C 1 0
1973 AIR-AP1832I-E-K9 1 0
1974 AIR-AP1852I 1 0
1975 AIR-AP1852I-X-K9C 1 0
1976 AIR-AP2802E 1 0
1977 AIR-AP2802E-A-K9 1 0
1978 AIR-AP2802E-D-K9C 1 0
1979 AIR-AP2802I-A-K9 1 0
1980 AIR-AP3802E-F-K9 1 0
1981 AIR-AP3802I-E-K9C 1 0
1982 AIR-AP4800-B-K9 1 0
1983 AIR-CAB005LL-R 1 0
1984 AIR-CAP 1 0
1985 AIR-CAP-3702E-A-K9 1 0
1986 AIR-CAP1532 1 0
1987 AIR-CAP1532E-C-K9 1 0
1988 AIR-CAP1532I-B-K9 1 1
1989 AIR-CAP1602E 1 0
1990 AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9 1 0
1991 AIR-CAP1702I 1 0
1992 AIR-CAP1702I-A-K9 1 0
1993 AIR-CAP1702I-E-K9 1 0
1994 AIR-CAP1702I-H-K9 1 0
1995 AIR-CAP2602E 1 0
1996 AIR-CAP2602I-C-K9  802.11N CAP 1 0
1997 AIR-CAP2702E-S-K9 1 0
1998 AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 1 0
1999 AIR-CAP2702I-B-K9 1 0
2000 AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9 1 1
2001 AIR-CAP3702E-A-K9 1 0
2002 AIR-CAP3720I-E-K9 1 0
2003 AIR-CAP702I-E-K9 1 0
2004 AIR-CAP702I-R-K9 1 0
2005 AIR-CMX-CLD-CPA-1Y 1 0
2006 AIR-CT2504-15-K9 1 0
2007 AIR-CT2504-5-K9 1 0
2008 AIR-CT2504-CA-K9 1 0
2009 AIR-CT3504 1 0
2010 AIR-CT5508 1 0
2011 AIR-CT5508-500-K9 1 0
2012 AIR-CT5508-HA-K9 1 0
2013 AIR-CT5520 1 1
2014 AIR-CT8510-500-K9 1 0
2015 AIR-DNA-E-3Y 1 1
2016 AIR-LAP1131G-E-K9 1 0
2017 AIR-PWR-A 1 0
2018 AIR-PWRINJ1500 1 0
2019 AIR-PWRINJ1500-2 1 0
2020 AIR-PWRINJ4 1 0
2021 AIR-PWRINJ5 1 0
2022 AIR-PWRINJ6 1 0
2023 AIR-SAP1602E-A-K9 1 0
2024 AIR-SAP1602E-E-K9 1 0
2025 AIR-SAP1602I 1 0
2026 AJ764B 1 0
2027 AL1001A14-E5 1 0
2028 AL3500B14 1 0
2029 AL3500B14-E6 1 0
2030 ALCATEL LUCENT 8001 DESKPHONE 8001 1 0
2031 ALTIUS-MX104 1 0
2032 AMPC 1 0
2033 AMPC PMB 1 0
2034 ANYCONNECT PLUS 1 0
2035 AP 3935 1 0
2036 AP-1130-AC-W 1 1
2037 AP-134 1 0
2038 AP-205 1 1
2039 AP-305 1 0
2040 AP5015 1 1
2041 AP9870 1 0
2042 APP SECURE 1 1
2043 APPF-AGENT-V-10 1 0
2044 APPF-KUBE 1 0
2045 APPLICATION ACCELERATION PLATFORM 1 1
2046 APPSE-A-1 1 0
2047 APPSEC-A-1 1 0
2048 APPSEC-SRX220 1 0
2049 APPSECURE 1 1
2050 APS 1 1
2051 AR129CGVW-L 1 0
2052 AR22 1 1
2053 AR4288 1 0
2054 AR5 EX23 1 0
2055 AR5-MX80 1 0
2056 AR550C 1 0
2057 ARISTA 1 1
2058 ARISTA 7508R 1 0
2059 ARKOON P130 1 0
2060 ARUBA 2530 24G SWITCH 1 0
2061 ARUBA 305 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 1 0
2062 ARUBA 7205 1 0
2063 ARUBA 8320 1 1
2064 ARUBA IAP-115 1 0
2065 AS 140 1 0
2066 AS-MCC 1 0
2067 AS-MXC40-64G 1 1
2068 AS-SP-RS-CNSLT 1 0
2069 AS2 1 0
2070 AS2511-RJ-CH 1 0
2071 ASA 500 1 0
2072 ASA 5508-X 1 0
2073 ASA 5515 1 0
2074 ASA 5515-X WITH SW, 6GE DATA, 1 GE MGMT, AC, 3DES/AES 1 1
2075 ASA 5516-X 1 0
2076 ASA 5555 1 0
2077 ASA 5585-X 1 0
2078 ASA-5506 1 0
2079 ASA-IC-6GE-SFP 1 0
2080 ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C 1 0
2081 ASA-RAILS 1 0
2082 ASA-SSM-AIP-20-K9 1 0
2083 ASA-SSP 1 0
2084 ASA-SSP-60 1 0
2085 ASA500 1 0
2086 ASA5500-ENCR-K8 1 0
2087 ASA5500-SC-10-20 1 0
2088 ASA5505- 1 0
2089 ASA5505-PWR-AC 1 0
2090 ASA5505-RACK 1 0
2091 ASA5505-RACK-MNT 1 0
2092 ASA5505-SW-UL 1 0
2093 ASA5506- 1 0
2094 ASA5506-CTRL-LIC 1 0
2095 ASA5506-K8 1 1
2096 ASA5506-SSD 1 0
2097 ASA5508-X 1 0
2098 ASA5510 1 0
2099 ASA5510- 1 0
2100 ASA5510-CSC10K8-RF 1 0
2101 ASA5510-K9 1 0
2102 ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9 1 0
2103 ASA5512-IPS-K9 1 0
2104 ASA5512-X 1 0
2105 ASA5512/K9 1 1
2106 ASA5515-FPWR/K9 1 0
2107 ASA5515-IPS-K9 1