New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
SPIN TO WIN IPHONE XS,GIFTS AND COUPONS

SEE DETALLS

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-ET Extended Temperature 10GE XFP pluggable transceiver; singlemode 1310nm 10km reach Updating Get Discount
2 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 DUAL RATE 10G PLUG- 10GE/OC192. 1310NM Updating Get Discount
3 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 DUAL RATE 10G PLUG- 10GE/OC192. 1310NM Updating Get Discount
4 EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP 10GBASE-LR 10 GE OPT MOD.EX3200 Updating Get Discount
5 SRX-XFP-10GE-LR 10GE XFP pluggable transceiver; singlemode 1310nm 10km reach Updating Get Discount
6 XFP-10GE-LR 10GE XFP - 10KM SINGLEMODE Updating Get Discount
7 SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET Extended Temperature 10GE short reach multi-mode pluggable interface Updating Get Discount
8 XFP-10GE-SR 10GE short reach multi-mode pluggable interface Updating Get Discount
9 SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GE short reach multi-mode pluggable interface Updating Get Discount
10 XFP-10G-S 10G PLGBLE XCVR FOR 10GE.850NM.300M TRAN Updating Get Discount
11 XFP-10G-S 10G PLGBLE XCVR FOR 10GE.850NM.300M TRAN Updating Get Discount
12 XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR XFP OPTIC MODULE - 10GE DWDM ITU CBAND Updating Get Discount
13 EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM XFP DWDM FOR 80KM Updating Get Discount
14 EX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP 10GBASE-SR 10 GE OPT MOD Updating Get Discount
15 XFP-10G-CWDM1471 10G CWDM XFP. 1471 NM Updating Get Discount
16 XFP-10G-CWDM1491 10G CWDM XFP. 1491 NM Updating Get Discount
17 XFP-10G-CWDM1511 10G CWDM XFP. 1511 NM Updating Get Discount
18 XFP-10G-CWDM1531 10G CWDM XFP. 1531 NM Updating Get Discount
19 XFP-10G-CWDM1551 10G CWDM XFP. 1551 NM Updating Get Discount
20 XFP-10G-CWDM1571 10G CWDM XFP. 1571 NM Updating Get Discount
21 XFP-10G-CWDM1591 10G CWDM XFP. 1591 NM Updating Get Discount
22 XFP-10G-CWDM1611 10G CWDM XFP. 1611 NM Updating Get Discount
23 XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 DUALR10GPLG XCVR.10GE.OC192.1550NM80KMTR Updating Get Discount
24 XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 DUALR10GPLG XCVR.10GE.OC192.1550NM80KMTR Updating Get Discount
25 XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 DUALR10GPLG XCVR.10GE.OC192.1550NM80KMTR Updating Get Discount
26 EX-XFP-10GE-ZR XFP 10GBASE-ZR 10 GE OPT MOD Updating Get Discount
27 SRX-XFP-10GE-ER-ET Extended Temperature 10GE 40km single-mode pluggable interface Updating Get Discount
28 SRX-XFP-10GE-ER 10GE 40km single-mode pluggable interface Updating Get Discount
29 XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 DUALR10GPLG XCVR.10GE.OC192.1550NM40KMTR Updating Get Discount
30 XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 DUALR10GPLG XCVR.10GE.OC192.1550NM40KMTR Updating Get Discount
31 XFP-10GE-ER 10GE XFP - 40KM SINGLEMODE Updating Get Discount
32 EX-XFP-10GE-ER XFP 10GBASE-ER 10 GE OPT MOD Updating Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert