New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
Fiscal Year 2018 Promotions

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 SPOT-CC-240-5Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX240 - 5Y Updating Get Discount
2 SPOT-CC-550-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX550 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
3 EXPCD-3G-CDMA-V CDMA/EVDO 3G Modem ExpressCard34 for Verizon Wireless. For SRX and CX-Series. Ships with an external Antenna Updating Get Discount
4 SPOT-CC-300-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE SRX300 - 1 YR Updating Get Discount
5 SPOT-CC-5800-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX5800 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
6 SPOT-CC-5400-5Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX5400 - 5Y Updating Get Discount
7 SPOT-CC-3600-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX3600 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
8 SPOT-CC-340-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE SRX340 - 3 YR Updating Get Discount
9 SPOT-CC-1400-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX1400 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
10 SPOT-CC-240-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX240 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
11 SPOT-CC-3400-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX3400 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
12 AX411-2 License support for management of 2 additional AX411 access points in a L2 Cluster. Refer to documentation regarding the maximum number of AX411 acess points each SRX can support Updating Get Discount
13 SPOT-CC-650-5Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX650 - 5Y Updating Get Discount
14 SVC-JUNOS-REG-1 JUNOS FEE SELECTED EX.SRX MODELS Updating Get Discount
15 SPOT-CC-5600-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX5600 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
16 CX111-3G-BRIDGE Ethernet (PoE powered) Wireless WAN bridge supports 3G/HSPA/EVDO/WiMAX/LTE USB or ExpressCard Modems. Connects to SRX, J-Series and SSG platforms. Power supply and modem cover included. 3G/4G modem NOT included. Updating Get Discount
17 SPOT-CC-5400-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX5400 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
18 SPOT-CC-4200-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX4200 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
19 SPOT-CC-1500-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX1400 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
20 SPOT-CC-345-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE SRX345 - 1 YR Updating Get Discount
21 SSG-320-BOX-SPARE SSG 320M and SRX240: 15-pack shipping boxes Updating Get Discount
22 SSG-320-BOX-SPARE SSG 320M and SRX240: 15-pack shipping boxes Updating Get Discount
23 SPOT-CC-550-5Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX550 - 5Y Updating Get Discount
24 SPOT-CC-650-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX650 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
25 SPOT-CC-5800-5Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX5800 - 5Y Updating Get Discount
26 SPOT-CC-320-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE SRX320 - 3 YR Updating Get Discount
27 SVC-JUNOS-REG-5 JUNOS FEE SELECTED EX.SRX.ACX.QFX MODELS Updating Get Discount
28 SPOT-CC-340-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE SRX340 - 1 YR Updating Get Discount
29 SPOT-CC-4100-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX4100 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
30 SPOT-CC-1400-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX1400 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
31 SPOT-CC-240-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX240 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
32 SPOT-CC-550-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX550 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
33 SPOT-CC-5800-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX5800 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
34 SPOT-CC-300-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE SRX300 - 3 YR Updating Get Discount
35 SVC-JUNOS-REG-4 JUNOS FEE SELECTED EX.SRX.ACX MODELS Updating Get Discount
36 SPOT-CC-5600-5Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX5600 - 5Y Updating Get Discount
37 SPOT-CC-3600-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX3600 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
38 SPOT-CC-3400-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX3400 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
39 SPOT-CC-5400-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX5400 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
40 SPOT-CC-4200-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX4200 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
41 SPOT-CC-1500-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX1500 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
42 SPOT-CC-5600-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX5600 - 3Y Updating Get Discount
43 SPOT-CC-650-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX650 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
44 SPOT-CC-320-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE SRX320 - 1 YR Updating Get Discount
45 SPOT-CC-345-3Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE SRX345 - 3 YR Updating Get Discount
46 SPOT-CC-4100-1Y SPOTLIGHT SECURE C&C SRX4100 - 1Y Updating Get Discount
47 SPOT-LOCAL-1400 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX1400 Updating Get Discount
48 SPOT-LOCAL-240 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX240 Updating Get Discount
49 SPOT-LOCAL-3400 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX3400 Updating Get Discount
50 SPOT-LOCAL-3600 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX3600 Updating Get Discount
51 SPOT-LOCAL-4100 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX4100 Updating Get Discount
52 SPOT-LOCAL-4200 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX4200 Updating Get Discount
53 SPOT-LOCAL-5400 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX5400 Updating Get Discount
54 SPOT-LOCAL-550 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX550 Updating Get Discount
55 SPOT-LOCAL-5600 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX5600 Updating Get Discount
56 SPOT-LOCAL-5800 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX5800 Updating Get Discount
57 SPOT-LOCAL-650 SPOTLIGHT SECURE CONNECTOR SRX650 Updating Get Discount
58 VSRX-RA1-250-3 RA: 3Y SUB 250 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
59 SRX-MIC-20GE-SFP-R MIC FOR IOC2. 20X1GE SFP PORTS. R Updating Get Discount
60 SRX5K-MPC-R IOC2 FOR 100GE.40GE.10GE.1GE MIC CARD.R Updating Get Discount
61 SRX-CFP-100G-LR4 100GE LR4 CFP TRANSCEIVER(IEEE 802.3BA) Updating Get Discount
62 SRX-RAC-250-LTU DYNAMIC VPN SVC: 250 SIM USRS Updating Get Discount
63 SRX-MP-1VDSL2-A 1-Port VDSL2/ADSL2 over POTS (RJ11) Mini-PIM. Includes VDSL region NA, Europe support; and ADSL2 Annex-A. Updating Get Discount
64 SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET 1GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.LH.ET Updating Get Discount
65 SRX-MP-1T1E1-R 1 PORT T1E1 MPIM. ROHS COMPLIANT Updating Get Discount
66 SRX-RA1-10 REMOTE ACCESS: 10 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
67 VSRX-RA1-500-1 RA: 1Y SUB 500 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
68 SRX-RA1-150 RA: 150 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
69 VSRX-RA1-10-3 RA: 3Y SUB 10 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
70 SRX-RA1-5000 RA: 5000 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
71 VSRX-RA1-150-3 RA: 3Y SUB 150 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
72 MAGX600-UAC-SRX-5KU Role based firewall licenses for 5K users Basic Features Updating Get Discount
73 MAGX600-UAC-SRX-500U Role based firewall licenses for 500 users Basic Features Updating Get Discount
74 SRX-RAC-150-LTU DYNAMIC VPN SVC: 150 SIM ACCESS MGR USRS Updating Get Discount
75 SRX-SFP-1GE-LH 1GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.LH Updating Get Discount
76 SRX-MP-1ADSL2-A 1-Port ADSL2+ Mini-PIM supporting ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Annex A Updating Get Discount
77 SRX-MP-1ADSL2-B 1-Port ADSL2+ Mini-PIM supporting ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Annex B Updating Get Discount
78 SRX-MP-1VDSL2-R 1 PORT VDSL2 MPIM. ROHS COMPLIANT Updating Get Discount
79 SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET 1GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.SX.ET Updating Get Discount
80 VSRX-RA1-25-1 RA: 1Y SUB 25 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
81 SRX-MIC-1X100G-R MIC FOR IOC2. 1X100GE CFP PORTS. R Updating Get Discount
82 SRX5K-IDP-3-R Three year renewal signature subscription Updating Get Discount
83 SRX5K-IDP-3 3 YR LICENSE FOR IDP UPDATES Updating Get Discount
84 SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-ET Extended Temperature 10GE XFP pluggable transceiver; singlemode 1310nm 10km reach Updating Get Discount
85 SRX-RA1-100 RA: 100 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
86 SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.SX Updating Get Discount
87 SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET 1GE SFP MODULE.1000BASE-T(CAT5 CABLE).ET Updating Get Discount
88 SRX5600-PWR-BLANK BLANK POWER SUPPLY COVER Updating Get Discount
89 SRX5800-PWR-BLANK BLANK POWER SUPPLY COVER Updating Get Discount
90 SRX-CBL-RJ45-2RJ11 RJ45 to two RJ11 adapter cable, for G.SHDSL 4-pair MPIM Updating Get Discount
91 SRX-CBL-RJ45-4RJ11 RJ45 to four RJ11 adapter cable, for G.SHDSL 4-pair MPIM Updating Get Discount
92 VSRX-RA1-100-3 RA: 3Y SUB 100 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
93 SRX-MIC-10XG-R MIC FOR IOC2. 10X10GE SFP+ PORTS. R Updating Get Discount
94 SRX-RA1-2000 RA: 2000 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
95 SRX-GP-24GE-POE POE Ethernet Switch 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T XPIM. Includes 4 SFP slots. Supports up to 24 ports POE. Takes 4 slots. Spare Updating Get Discount
96 SRX-XFP-10GE-LR 10GE XFP pluggable transceiver; singlemode 1310nm 10km reach Updating Get Discount
97 SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 40GE SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER Updating Get Discount
98 SRX-RAC-100-LTU DYNAMIC VPN SVC: 100 SIM ACCESS MGR USRS Updating Get Discount
99 SRX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.LR.10KM Updating Get Discount
100 SRX-SFPP-10G-LR 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.LR.10KM Updating Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert