New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
SPIN TO WIN IPHONE XS,GIFTS AND COUPONS

SEE DETALLS

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 SVC-SWA-VSRX100MSC JNPR CARE SWA SUPT VSRX-100M-SCC Updating Get Discount
2 SVC-SWA-VSRX10M-SC JNPR CARE SWA SUPT VSRX-10M-SCC Updating Get Discount
3 VSRX-10M-ATP-B-3 ATP BUNDLE 3YR-VSRX 10M Updating Get Discount
4 VSRX-10M-CS-B-3 VSRX CS PACKAGE 10M 3Y SUB Updating Get Discount
5 VSRX-RA1-250-3 RA: 3Y SUB 250 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
6 VSRX-2G-ASCB-3-AWS 2G VSRX ON AWS APPSECURE BUNDLE 3 YR Updating Get Discount
7 VSRX-2G-ASECB-3 VSRX ASEC PACKAGE 2G 3Y SUB Updating Get Discount
8 SRX-MIC-20GE-SFP-R MIC FOR IOC2. 20X1GE SFP PORTS. R Updating Get Discount
9 SRX-MIC-20GE-SFP MODULAR INTERFACE CARD.SRX5K-MPC.1GEX20 Updating Get Discount
10 VSRX-100M-ATP-B-1 ATP BUNDLE 1YR-VSRX 100M Updating Get Discount
11 VSRX-100M-S-AV-1 VSRX 100M SOPHOS AV 1Y Updating Get Discount
12 VSRX-10M-ASEC-1 10M VSRX APP SECURITY 1Y Updating Get Discount
13 VSRX-10M-SCC VSRX SCC PACKAGE 10M PERPETUAL Updating Get Discount
14 VSRX-100M-ATP-3 SKY ATP VSRX 100M - 3YR Updating Get Discount
15 VSRX-4G-W-EWF-3 4G VSRX WEB FILTERING 3Y Updating Get Discount
16 VSRX-20G-W-EWF-1 20G VSRX WEB FILTERING 1Y Updating Get Discount
17 SRX-GP-1DS3-E3 1-PORT CL CH DS3/E3 GPIM.SRX BR SVC PROD Updating Get Discount
18 VSRX-1G-S-AV-1 VSRX 1G SOPHOS AV 1Y Updating Get Discount
19 VSRX-10M-ASECB-3 VSRX ASEC PACKAGE 10M 3Y SUB Updating Get Discount
20 VSRX-10G-ASEC-1 VSRX ASEC PACKAGE 10G 1Y SUB Updating Get Discount
21 VSRX-10G-SCC VSRX SCC PACKAGE 10G PERPETUAL Updating Get Discount
22 VSRX-20G-CS-B-3-SS VSRX 20G CS 3Y WITH GOVT SUPPORT SVC Updating Get Discount
23 VSRX-1G-CS-B-3-SS VSRX 1G CS 3Y WITH GOVT SUPPORT SVC Updating Get Discount
24 VSRX-2G-STD-3-SS VSRX 2G STD 3Y WITH GOVT SUPPORT SVC Updating Get Discount
25 SRX-CFP-100G-LR4 100GE LR4 CFP TRANSCEIVER(IEEE 802.3BA) Updating Get Discount
26 SRX-1400-LSYS-5 SRX1400 5 INCREMENTAL LSYS LICENSE Updating Get Discount
27 SRX-RAC-250-LTU DYNAMIC VPN SVC: 250 SIM USRS Updating Get Discount
28 SRX-3400-LSYS-5 SRX3400 5 INCREMENTAL LOGICAL SYS LIC Updating Get Discount
29 SRX-3600-LSYS-5 SRX3600 5 INCREMENTAL LOGICAL SYS LIC Updating Get Discount
30 SRX-5600-LSYS-5 SRX5600 5 INCREMENTAL LOGICAL SYS LIC Updating Get Discount
31 SRX-5800-LSYS-5 SRX5800 5 INCREMENTAL LOGICAL SYS LIC Updating Get Discount
32 SRX-5400-LSYS-5 SRX5400 5 INCREMENTAL LOGICAL SYS LIC Updating Get Discount
33 SRX-MP-1DOCSIS3 1-Port Docsis 3.0 Cable Modem Mini-PIM for SRX. Backward compatible with Docsis 2.0 and 1.1 Updating Get Discount
34 SRX-MP-1VDSL2-A 1-Port VDSL2/ADSL2 over POTS (RJ11) Mini-PIM. Includes VDSL region NA, Europe support; and ADSL2 Annex-A. Updating Get Discount
35 VSRX-4G-CS-B-1-SS VSRX 4G CS 1Y WITH GOVT SUPPORT SVC Updating Get Discount
36 VSRX-100M-CS-3 100M VSRX CONTENT SECURITY 3Y Updating Get Discount
37 VSRX-2G-ASEC-3 2G VSRX APP SECURITY 3Y Updating Get Discount
38 VSRX-20G-CS-B-3 20G VSRX CONTENT SECURITY 3Y Updating Get Discount
39 VSRX-2G-ATP-B-1 ATP BUNDLE 1YR-VSRX 2G Updating Get Discount
40 VSRX-100M-CS-B-1 VSRX CS PACKAGE 100M 1Y SUB Updating Get Discount
41 VSRX-100M-STD-3 VSRX STD PACKAGE 100M 3Y SUB Updating Get Discount
42 VSRX-4G-ATP-1 SKY ATP VSRX 4G - 1YR Updating Get Discount
43 VSRX-20G-SCC-1 VSRX SCC PACKAGE 20G 1Y SUB Updating Get Discount
44 SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET 1GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.LH.ET Updating Get Discount
45 VSRX-1G-ATP-3 SKY ATP VSRX 1G - 3YR Updating Get Discount
46 VSRX-1G-CS-B-3 VSRX CS PACKAGE 1G 3Y SUB Updating Get Discount
47 VSRX-1G-CS-B-3-AWS 1G VSRX ON AWS CONTENT SEC BUNDLE 3 YR Updating Get Discount
48 VSRX-2G-STD-3 VSRX STD PACKAGE 2G 3Y SUB Updating Get Discount
49 VSRX-2G-STD-3-AWS 2G VSRX ON AWS STD 3 YR Updating Get Discount
50 SRX-MP-1T1E1 1-Port T1/E1 Mini-PIM for SRX Updating Get Discount
51 SRX-MP-1T1E1-R 1 PORT T1E1 MPIM. ROHS COMPLIANT Updating Get Discount
52 SRX-RA1-10 REMOTE ACCESS: 10 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
53 VSRX-10M-W-EWF-1 10M VSRX WEB FILTERING 1Y Updating Get Discount
54 VSRX-1G-CS-3 1G VSRX CONTENT SECURITY 3Y Updating Get Discount
55 VSRX-RA1-500-1 RA: 1Y SUB 500 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
56 SRX-RA1-150 RA: 150 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
57 VSRX-RA1-10-3 RA: 3Y SUB 10 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
58 VSRX-2G-STD VSRX STD PACKAGE 2G PERPETUAL Updating Get Discount
59 VSRX-4G-CS-B-1 VSRX CS PACKAGE 4G 1Y SUB Updating Get Discount
60 VSRX-4G-CS-B-1-AWS 4G VSRX ON AWS CONTENT SEC BUNDLE 1 YR Updating Get Discount
61 SRX-RA1-5000 RA: 5000 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
62 VSRX-RA1-150-3 RA: 3Y SUB 150 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
63 VSRX-4G-CS-1 4G VSRX CONTENT SECURITY 1Y Updating Get Discount
64 VSRX-20G-ASCB-3-SS VSRX 20G ASEC 3Y WITH GOVT SUPPORT SVC Updating Get Discount
65 VSRX-1G-SCC-1 VSRX SCC PACKAGE 1G 1Y SUB Updating Get Discount
66 VSRX-1G-ASCB-3-SS VSRX 1G ASEC 3Y WITH GOVT SUPPORT SVC Updating Get Discount
67 VSRX-4G-ASCB-1-SS VSRX 4G ASEC 1Y WITH GOVT SUPPORT SVC Updating Get Discount
68 VSRX-10G-W-EWF-1 10G VSRX WEB FILTERING 1Y Updating Get Discount
69 MAGX600-UAC-SRX-5KU Role based firewall licenses for 5K users Basic Features Updating Get Discount
70 MAGX600-UAC-SRX-500U Role based firewall licenses for 500 users Basic Features Updating Get Discount
71 SRX-RAC-150-LTU DYNAMIC VPN SVC: 150 SIM ACCESS MGR USRS Updating Get Discount
72 SRX-SFP-1GE-LH 1GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.LH Updating Get Discount
73 SRX-MP-1ADSL2-A 1-Port ADSL2+ Mini-PIM supporting ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Annex A Updating Get Discount
74 SRX-MP-1ADSL2-B 1-Port ADSL2+ Mini-PIM supporting ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Annex B Updating Get Discount
75 SRX-MP-1VDSL2-R 1 PORT VDSL2 MPIM. ROHS COMPLIANT Updating Get Discount
76 SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET 1GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.SX.ET Updating Get Discount
77 VSRX-100M-ASCB-1 VSRX ASEC PACKAGE 100M 1Y SUB Updating Get Discount
78 VSRX-20G-ASECB-3 20G VSRX APP SECURITY 3Y Updating Get Discount
79 VSRX-4G-S-AV-3 VSRX 4G SOPHOS AV 3Y Updating Get Discount
80 VSRX-20G-S-AV-1 VSRX 20G SOPHOS AV 1Y Updating Get Discount
81 VSRX-RA1-25-1 RA: 1Y SUB 25 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
82 VSRX-1G-ASCB-3-AWS 1G VSRX ON AWS APPSECURE BUNDLE 3 YR Updating Get Discount
83 VSRX-1G-ASECB-3 VSRX ASEC PACKAGE 1G 3Y SUB Updating Get Discount
84 VSRX-4G-ASCB-1-AWS 4G VSRX ON AWS APPSECURE BUNDLE 1 YR Updating Get Discount
85 VSRX-4G-ASECB-1 VSRX ASEC PACKAGE 4G 1Y SUB Updating Get Discount
86 VSRX-10M-SCC-1 VSRX SCC PACKAGE 10M 1Y SUB Updating Get Discount
87 VSRX-2G-W-EWF-3 2G VSRX WEB FILTERING 3Y Updating Get Discount
88 SRX-MIC-1X100G-R MIC FOR IOC2. 1X100GE CFP PORTS. R Updating Get Discount
89 SRX-MIC-1X100G-CFP MIC. 1X100GE CFP INTERFACE FOR SRX5K-MPC Updating Get Discount
90 SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-ET Extended Temperature 10GE XFP pluggable transceiver; singlemode 1310nm 10km reach Updating Get Discount
91 SRX-RA1-100 RA: 100 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
92 SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1GE SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.SX Updating Get Discount
93 SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET 1GE SFP MODULE.1000BASE-T(CAT5 CABLE).ET Updating Get Discount
94 SRX-CBL-RJ45-2RJ11 RJ45 to two RJ11 adapter cable, for G.SHDSL 4-pair MPIM Updating Get Discount
95 SRX-CBL-RJ45-4RJ11 RJ45 to four RJ11 adapter cable, for G.SHDSL 4-pair MPIM Updating Get Discount
96 VSRX-20G-STD-3-SS VSRX 20G STD 3Y WITH GOVT SUPPORT SVC Updating Get Discount
97 VSRX-4G-ATP-B-5 ATP BUNDLE 5YR-VSRX 4G Updating Get Discount
98 VSRX-100M-ASEC-3 100M VSRX APP SECURITY 3Y Updating Get Discount
99 VSRX-RA1-100-3 RA: 3Y SUB 100 CONCURRENT NCP USERS Updating Get Discount
100 VSRX-10G-CS-B-3-SS VSRX 10G CS 3Y WITH GOVT SUPPORT SVC Updating Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert