;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 SFPP-10GE-LR $4000 SFP+. 10GE LR. MX
2 SFPP-10GE-LR $4000 SFP+. 10GE LR. MX
3 SFPP-10GE-LR-B $28000 SFP+ 10GE LR BUNDLE (10PACK)
4 SFPP-10GE-LRM $1750.00 SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, MMF, 1310nm for 220m transmission
5 SFPP-10GE-LRM $1750.00 SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, MMF, 1310nm for 220m transmission
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert