New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
SPIN TO WIN IPHONE XS,GIFTS AND COUPONS

SEE DETALLS

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 ERX-8GEHDE-IOA 8 Port GE IOA: supports up to (8) pluggable SFP adapters (RX-550M-SFP, RX-10KM-SFP, RX-70KM-SFP). Works with ERX-HDE-MOD line module. Updating Get Discount
2 ERX-2OC3GE-IOA 2+2 ATM OC3 + 1+1 Port GE IOA: supports up to (4) pluggable OC3 SFP adapters (SFP-OC3-SR, SFP-OC3-IR, SFP-OC3-LR). Supports up to (2) pluggable GE SFP adapters (RX-550M-SFP, RX-10KM-SFP, RX-70KM-SFP). Works with ERX-OCXGE-MOD line module. Updating Get Discount
3 ERX-2GE-IOA 2+2 Port GE IOA: supports up to (4) pluggable SFP adapters (RX-550M-SFP, RX-10KM-SFP, RX-70KM-SFP). Works with both the ERX-GE-MOD line module and the ERX_HDE_MOD. Updating Get Discount
4 ERX-GIGESFP-IOA 2-Port GE IOA: supports up to (2) pluggable SFP adapters (RX-550M-SFP, RX-10KM-SFP, RX-70KM-SFP). Works with the GE/FE-8 and ERX-GEFE256M-MOD line modules and requires the purchase of at least (1) pluggable SFP adapter per IOA, (2) SFP adapters per IOA for a redundant (APS-like) configuration. Updating Get Discount
5 RX-10KM-SFP 1-port 10KM GE SFP Adapter: provides (1) small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet single mode (10 KM) physical port with an LC full duplex connection. Works with ERX-GIGESFP-IOA. Updating Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert