New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
SPIN TO WIN IPHONE XS,GIFTS AND COUPONS

SEE DETALLS

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 SVC-ND-ISG1000-SMS Juniper Care NextDay Support for ISG1000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
2 SVC-NDS-ISG1000-SMS Juniper Care NextDay Ship Support for ISG1000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
3 SVC-EXT-WAR-ISG1000-SMS Juniper Care Core Plus Support for ISG1000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
4 SVC-COR-ISG1000-SMS Juniper Care Core Support for ISG1000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
5 NS-SM-S-BSE NSM SW ONLY WITH 25 DEVICE LICENSE Updating Get Discount
6 NS-ISG-2000-IKT IDP Upgrade Kit for ISG 2000. One required per system. Includes 2GB memory upgrade for system, IDP license, anti-static mat, screwdriver, and instructions. Includes 5 device NSM license. Updating Get Discount
7 SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 20km transmission Updating Get Discount
8 SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 20km transmission Updating Get Discount
9 SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 20km transmission Updating Get Discount
10 SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 20km transmission Updating Get Discount
11 EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 20km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
12 EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 20km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
13 EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 20km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
14 EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 20km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
15 JX-SFP-FE20-BX-D SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 20km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
16 JX-SFP-FE20-BX-U SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 20km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
17 UNIV-1TB-SAS-HDD Replacement 1TB hard drive for NSM 3000, SPC 1500 Updating Get Discount
18 UNIV-MR2U-B-FAN Replacement Fan for NSM 3000, SPC 1500 Updating Get Discount
19 NS-ISG-1000-IKT IDP Upgrade Kit for ISG 1000. One required per system. Includes 2GB memory upgrade for system, IDP license, anti-static mat, screwdriver, and instructions. Includes 5 device NSM license. Updating Get Discount
20 NS-SM-ADD-25D ADD 25 DEVICE LICENSE FOR NSM Updating Get Discount
21 NS-SM-A2-CM NSMXpress Appliance Series II with license for Central Manager Updating Get Discount
22 JX-SFP-GE40-BX-D SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 40km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
23 SVC-SDCE-ISG2000-SMS Juniper Care SameDay Onsite Support for ISG2000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
24 JX-SFP-GE40-BX-U SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 40km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
25 NS-SM-XL-A-BSE NSM 3000 Appliance Base System with license for managing up to 25 devices Updating Get Discount
26 JX-SFP-GE10-BX-D15 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
27 SVC-SD-ISG2000-SMS Juniper Care SameDay Support for ISG2000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
28 SVC-NDCE-ISG2000-SMS Juniper Care NextDay Onsite Support for ISG2000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
29 JX-SFP-GE10-BX-D14 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
30 SVC-ND-ISG2000-SMS Juniper Care NextDay Support for ISG2000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
31 SVC-NDS-ISG2000-SMS Juniper Care NextDay Ship Support for ISG2000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
32 JX-SFP-GE10-BX-U14 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1490nm for 10km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
33 SFPP-10GE-LRM SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, MMF, 1310nm for 220m transmission Updating Get Discount
34 SFPP-10GE-LRM SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, MMF, 1310nm for 220m transmission Updating Get Discount
35 SVC-EXT-WAR-ISG2000-SMS Juniper Care Core Plus Support for ISG2000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
36 JX-SFP-GE10-BX-U15 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 10km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
37 SVC-COR-ISG2000-SMS Juniper Care Core Support for ISG2000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
38 SVC-SDCE-ISG1000-SMS Juniper Care SameDay Onsite Support for ISG1000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
39 SVC-SD-ISG1000-SMS Juniper Care SameDay Support for ISG1000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
40 SVC-NDCE-ISG1000-SMS Juniper Care NextDay Onsite Support for ISG1000-S (Includes Security Module and IDP Subscription) Does not include NSM Management support services Updating Get Discount
41 NS-SM-A2-BSE NSMXpress Appliance Base System Series II with license for managing up to 25 devices Updating Get Discount
42 NS-SM-A2-HA NSMXpress Appliance Series II with license for High Availaibility Updating Get Discount
43 UNIV-2U-RAILKIT Rail Kit for NSM 3000. SPC 1500 Updating Get Discount
44 SVC-SDCE-NSM-A2-CM Juniper Care SameDay Onsite Support for NS-SM-A2-CM Central Manager SW and Appliance Updating Get Discount
45 SVC-SD-NSM-A2-CM Juniper Care SameDay Support for NS-SM-A2-CM Central Manager SW and Appliance Updating Get Discount
46 SVC-NDCE-NSM-A2-CM Juniper Care NextDay Onsite Support for NS-SM-A2-CM Central Manager SW and Appliance Updating Get Discount
47 SVC-ND-NSM-A2-CM Juniper Care NextDay Support for NS-SM-A2-CM Central Manager SW and Appliance Updating Get Discount
48 SVC-NDS-NSM-A2-CM Juniper Care NextDay Ship Support for NS-SM-A2-CM Central Manager SW and Appliance Updating Get Discount
49 SVC-COR-NSM-A2-CM Juniper Care Core Support for NS-SM-A2-CM Central Manager SW and Appliance Updating Get Discount
50 SVC-SDCE-NSM-A2-BSE Juniper Care SameDay Onsite Support for NS-SM-A2-BSE Base appliance and 25 device SW Updating Get Discount
51 SVC-SDCE-NSM-A2-HA Juniper Care SameDay Onsite Support for NS-SM-A2-HA High Availability Appliance Updating Get Discount
52 SVC-SD-NSM-A2-BSE Juniper Care SameDay Support for NS-SM-A2-BSE Base appliance and 25 device SW Updating Get Discount
53 SVC-SD-NSM-A2-HA Juniper Care SameDay Support for NS-SM-A2-HA High Availability Appliance Updating Get Discount
54 SVC-NDCE-NSM-A2-BSE Juniper Care NextDay Onsite Support for NS-SM-A2-BSE Base appliance and 25 device SW Updating Get Discount
55 SVC-NDCE-NSM-A2-HA Juniper Care NextDay Onsite Support for NS-SM-A2-HA High Availability Appliance Updating Get Discount
56 SVC-ND-NSM-A2-BSE Juniper Care NextDay Support for NS-SM-A2-BSE Base appliance and 25 device SW Updating Get Discount
57 SVC-NDS-NSM-A2-BSE Juniper Care NextDay Ship Support for NS-SM-A2-BSE Base appliance and 25 device SW Updating Get Discount
58 SVC-ND-NSM-A2-HA Juniper Care NextDay Support for NS-SM-A2-HA High Availability Appliance Updating Get Discount
59 SVC-NDS-NSM-A2-HA Juniper Care NextDay Ship Support for NS-SM-A2-HA High Availability Appliance Updating Get Discount
60 EDU-JUN-NSMF Network and Security Manager Fundamentals (2-day course) Updating Get Discount
61 EDU-JUN-NSMF Network and Security Manager Fundamentals (2-day course) Updating Get Discount
62 EDU-JUN-NSMF Network and Security Manager Fundamentals (2-day course) Updating Get Discount
63 EDU-JUN-NSMF Network and Security Manager Fundamentals (2-day course) Updating Get Discount
64 EDU-JUN-NSMF Network and Security Manager Fundamentals (2-day course) Updating Get Discount
65 EDU-JUN-NSMF Network and Security Manager Fundamentals (2-day course) Updating Get Discount
66 EDU-JUN-NSMF Network and Security Manager Fundamentals (2-day course) Updating Get Discount
67 EDU-JUN-NSMF Network and Security Manager Fundamentals (2-day course) Updating Get Discount
68 EDU-JUN-NSMF Network and Security Manager Fundamentals (2-day course) Updating Get Discount
69 EDU-JUN-NSMF Network and Security Manager Fundamentals (2-day course) Updating Get Discount
70 SVC-COR-NSM-A2-BSE Juniper Care Core Support for NS-SM-A2-BSE Base appliance and 25 device SW Updating Get Discount
71 SVC-COR-NSM-A2-HA Juniper Care Core Support for NS-SM-A2-HA High Availability Appliance Updating Get Discount
72 NSM Installation NSM Installation. Integration of NetScreen Security Manager into customer network. 2 days. Typically with one day integrating the system by configuring IP addresses, host files, NetScreen Firewall/VPN devices and configuring the communication between NSM and customer database. The second day is typically spent on the informal training on effective use of NSM. Updating Get Discount
73 SVC-EXT-WAR-NSM-A2-CM Juniper Care CorePlus Support for NSM-A2-CM Updating Get Discount
74 SVC-COR-NSM-A25 JNPR CARE CORE NSM-A25.25 ADDL DEVIC LIC Updating Get Discount
75 SVC-SDCE-NSM-XL-A-BSE Juniper Care SameDay Onsite Support for NSM-XL-A-BSE Base appliance and 25 device license Updating Get Discount
76 SVC-COR-NSM-5 Juniper Care Core Support for NSM-5 Updating Get Discount
77 SVC-SD-NSM-XL-A-BSE Juniper Care SameDay Support for NSM-XL-A-BSE Base appliance and 25 device license Updating Get Discount
78 SVC-NDCE-NSM-XL-A-BSE Juniper Care NextDay Onsite Support for NSM-XL-A-BSE Base appliance and 25 device license Updating Get Discount
79 SVC-COR-NSM-A100 JNPR CARE CORE NSM-A100.100 ADDL DVC LIC Updating Get Discount
80 SVC-ND-NSM-XL-A-BSE Juniper Care NextDay Support for NSM-XL-A-BSE Base appliance and 25 device license Updating Get Discount
81 SVC-NDS-NSM-XL-A-BSE Juniper Care NextDay Ship Support for NSM-XL-A-BSE Base appliance and 25 device license Updating Get Discount
82 SVC-CP-NSM-XL-A-BSE Juniper Care CorePlus Support for NSM-XL-A-BSE Base appliance and 25 device license Updating Get Discount
83 SVC-COR-NSM-XL-A-BSE Juniper Care Core Support for NSM-XL-A-BSE Base appliance and 25 device license Updating Get Discount
84 SVC-EXT-WAR-NSM-A2-BSE Juniper Care CorePlus Support for NSM-A2-BSE Updating Get Discount
85 SVC-EXT-WAR-NSM-A2-HA Juniper Care CorePlus Support for NSM-A-HA Updating Get Discount
86 SVC-COR-NSM-A1000 JNPR CARE CORE NSM-A1000.1K ADDLDEVLIC Updating Get Discount
87 SVC-COR-NSM-A50 JNPR CARE CORE NSM-A50.50 ADDL DEVIC LIC Updating Get Discount
88 SVC-COR-NSM-S-BSE JNPR CARE CORE NSM-S-BSE.25DEV START LIC Updating Get Discount
89 SVC-COR-NSM-A500 JNPR CARE CORE NSM-A500.500 ADDL DVC LIC Updating Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert