Juniper EX-SFP Price - Juniper Price List 2018 ;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
SPIN TO WIN IPHONE XS,GIFTS AND COUPONS

SEE DETALLS

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10GE.850NM.10M-OM1.20M-OM2.100M-OM3 Updating Get Discount
2 EX-SFP-1FE-LX SFP 100-LX.LC.1310NM.10KMR.SNGL MODE FBR Updating Get Discount
3 EX-SFP-1GE-LH SFFP 1KBASE-LH GE OPT Updating Get Discount
4 EX-SFP-1GE-LH SFFP 1KBASE-LH GE OPT Updating Get Discount
5 EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET SFP.1KBASE-SX GE.EXT TEMP RANGE OPT Updating Get Discount
6 EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 20km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
7 EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 20km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
8 EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 20km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
9 EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 20km transmission on single strand of SMF Updating Get Discount
10 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1610NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF Updating Get Discount
11 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1590NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF Updating Get Discount
12 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1570NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF Updating Get Discount
13 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1550NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF Updating Get Discount
14 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1530NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF Updating Get Discount
15 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1510NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF Updating Get Discount
16 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1490NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF Updating Get Discount
17 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 SFP GE CWDM OPT.1470NM FOR 80KM TRAN.SMF Updating Get Discount
18 EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFFP 1KBASE-SX GE OPT Updating Get Discount
19 EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFFP 1KBASE-SX GE OPT Updating Get Discount
20 EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET SFP.100BASE-FX FE.EXT TEMP RANGE OPT Updating Get Discount
21 EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LR OPT Updating Get Discount
22 EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LR OPT Updating Get Discount
23 EX-SFP-1GE-T SFFP 10/100/1KCOPPER XCVR MOD Updating Get Discount
24 EX-SFP-1GE-T SFFP 10/100/1KCOPPER XCVR MOD Updating Get Discount
25 EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1550NM/RX1310NM.40KM Updating Get Discount
26 EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1550NM/RX1310NM.40KM Updating Get Discount
27 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M SFP+ 10GE DAC.TWINAX COPPER CABLE). 7M Updating Get Discount
28 EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1310NM/RX1550NM.40KM Updating Get Discount
29 EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1310NM/RX1550NM.40KM Updating Get Discount
30 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M SFP+ 10GE DAC.TWINAX COPPER CABLE). 5M Updating Get Discount
31 EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K SFP 1000-LX GE.1310NM.40KM.SNGL MODE FBR Updating Get Discount
32 EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1550NM/RX1310NM.10KM Updating Get Discount
33 EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1550NM/RX1310NM.10KM Updating Get Discount
34 EX-SFP-1FE-FX SFFP 100BASE-FX FE OPT Updating Get Discount
35 EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1490NM/RX1310NM.10KM Updating Get Discount
36 EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1490NM/RX1310NM.10KM Updating Get Discount
37 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M SFP+ 10GE DAC.TWINAX COPPER CABLE). 3M Updating Get Discount
38 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M SFP+ 10GE DAC.TWINAX COPPER CABLE). 3M Updating Get Discount
39 EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1310NM/RX1490NM.10KM Updating Get Discount
40 EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1310NM/RX1490NM.10KM Updating Get Discount
41 EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LRM OPT Updating Get Discount
42 EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LRM OPT Updating Get Discount
43 EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) SR OPT Updating Get Discount
44 EX-SFP-1FE-LH SFP 100-LH FE.1550NM.80 KM TRAN ON SMF Updating Get Discount
45 EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1310NM/RX1550NM.10KM Updating Get Discount
46 EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) SR OPT Updating Get Discount
47 EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 SFP 1000-BX GE.TX1310NM/RX1550NM.10KM Updating Get Discount
48 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+ 10GE DAC.TWINAX COPPER CABLE). 1M Updating Get Discount
49 EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+ 10GE DAC.TWINAX COPPER CABLE). 1M Updating Get Discount
50 EX-SFP-10GE-ZR SFP+ 10G-ZR 10 GE.1550NM.80KM TRAN.SMF Updating Get Discount
51 EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GE OPT MOD.1550NM.40KM Updating Get Discount
52 EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GE OPT MOD.1550NM.40KM Updating Get Discount
53 EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP 100-LX FE.1310NM.40 KM TRAN ON SMF Updating Get Discount
54 EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFFP 1KBASE-LX GE OPT Updating Get Discount
55 EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFFP 1KBASE-LX GE OPT Updating Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert