Juniper CFP Price - Juniper Price List 2018 ;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
SPIN TO WIN IPHONE XS,GIFTS AND COUPONS

SEE DETALLS

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 SVC-COR-M120-L Juniper Care Core Support for M120-L (1-3 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
2 BP3AMDLI CFP. 100GBASE-LR4. 10KM Updating Get Discount
3 SVC-SDCE-M120-H Juniper Care SameDay Onsite Support for M120-H (4-6 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
4 SVC-SD-M120-H Juniper Care SameDay Support for M120-H (4-6 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
5 SRX-MIC-1X100G-R MIC FOR IOC2. 1X100GE CFP PORTS. R Updating Get Discount
6 SVC-SDCE-M120-L Juniper Care SameDay Onsite Support for M120-L (1-3 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
7 SVC-SDCE-MPC6-100R JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-RB Updating Get Discount
8 SVC-SDCE-MPC6-100I JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-IRB Updating Get Discount
9 SVC-SD-M120-L Juniper Care SameDay Support for M120-L (1-3 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
10 SVC-NDCE-M120-H Juniper Care NextDay Onsite Support for M120-H (4-6 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
11 SVC-SD-MPC6-100R JNPR CARE SD SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-RB Updating Get Discount
12 T1600-UPG-1CE-80ADC T640 to T1600 upgrade kit with (5) SIB-I-T1600, (2) PWR-T1600-3-80-DC-S + (1) CRAFT-T1600-S + (1) PD-1CE-CFP-FPC4. Optics sold separately. Updating Get Discount
13 SVC-SD-MPC6-100I JNPR CARE SD SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-IRB Updating Get Discount
14 SVC-ND-M120-H Juniper Care NextDay Support for M120-H (4-6 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
15 SVC-NDS-M120-H Juniper Care NextDay Ship Support for M120-H (4-6 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
16 SVC-NDCE-MPC6-100R JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-RB Updating Get Discount
17 SVC-NDCE-M120-L Juniper Care NextDay Onsite Support for M120-L (1-3 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
18 SVC-NDCE-MPC6-100I JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-IRB Updating Get Discount
19 SVC-ND-MPC6-100R JNPR CARE ND SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-RB Updating Get Discount
20 SVC-CP-MPC6-100R JNPR CARE CP SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-RB Updating Get Discount
21 SVC-EXT-WAR-M120-H Juniper Care CorePlus Support for M120-H (4-6 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
22 SVC-ND-MPC6-100I JNPR CARE ND SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-IRB Updating Get Discount
23 SVC-ND-M120-L Juniper Care NextDay Support for M120-L (1-3 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
24 SVC-NDS-M120-L Juniper Care NextDay Ship Support for M120-L (1-3 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
25 BP3AMCTL CFP. 100G. CFP COHERENT. C-BAND TUNABLE Updating Get Discount
26 SVC-COR-MPC6-100R JNPR CARE CORE SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-RB Updating Get Discount
27 SVC-CP-MPC6-100I JNPR CARE CP SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-IRB Updating Get Discount
28 BP3AMASS CFP. 100GBASE-SR10. 100M Updating Get Discount
29 SVC-COR-MPC6-100I JNPR CARE CORE SUPT MPC6E-100-CFP2-IRB Updating Get Discount
30 SVC-EXT-WAR-M120-L Juniper Care CorePlus Support for M120-L (1-3 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
31 SVC-COR-M120-H Juniper Care Core Support for M120-H (4-6 FPC/cFPC's) Updating Get Discount
32 P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP PTX 2 X 100GE PIC Updating Get Discount
33 PD-1CE-CFP-FPC4 Assembled interface composed of one 100Gb PIC card set and one (1) T1600-FPC4-ES Updating Get Discount
34 P1-PTX-2-40GE-CFP PTX 2 X 40GE PIC Updating Get Discount
35 M120-cFPC-1XGE-XFP M120 cFPC 1-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN/WAN interface (Requires an XFP Optics Module - See Interface Accessories section) Updating Get Discount
36 M120-cFPC-1XGE-XFP M120 cFPC 1-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN/WAN interface (Requires an XFP Optics Module - See Interface Accessories section) Updating Get Discount
37 TCFP2-100G-C TUNABLE CFP2 100G MODULE Updating Get Discount
38 CFP-100GBASE-LR4 One 100GBASE-LR4 CFP pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3ba Updating Get Discount
39 SRX-CFP-100G-LR4 100GE LR4 CFP TRANSCEIVER(IEEE 802.3BA) Updating Get Discount
40 CFP2-100G-LR4-D 100G-LR4 ETHERNET AND ONT CFP2 C-TEMP Updating Get Discount
41 CFP-CLK-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 CFP (2ND GEN) EXT CLK Updating Get Discount
42 CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 CFP 100G LR4 GEN2 OPTICS Updating Get Discount
43 PD-1XLE-CFP Type 4 PIC one IEEE 802.3ba 40G Ethernet interface, requires one (1) 40G CFP pluggable module Updating Get Discount
44 SVC-SDCE-78CFP1G JNPR CARE SDCE SUPT BT8A78CFP1G Updating Get Discount
45 PF-1CGE-CFP TYPE 5 PIC. 1X100GE. CFP PLUGGABLE OPTIC Updating Get Discount
46 CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2 PLUGABLE Updating Get Discount
47 SVC-SD-78CFP1G JNPR CARE SD SUPT BT8A78CFP1G Updating Get Discount
48 MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP MIC.1X100GE CFP Updating Get Discount
49 MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP MIC.1X100GE CFP Updating Get Discount
50 SRX-MIC-1X100G-CFP MIC. 1X100GE CFP INTERFACE FOR SRX5K-MPC Updating Get Discount
51 MPC6E-100-CFP2-RB MPC6E W/2 2X100G CFP2 MICS R Updating Get Discount
52 CFPC-BLANK-M120 M120 CFPC Blank Panel, Spare Updating Get Discount
53 CFPC-BLANK-M120 M120 CFPC Blank Panel, Spare Updating Get Discount
54 MPC6E-100-CFP2-IRB MPC6E W/2 4X100G CFP2 MICS WITH IR LIC Updating Get Discount
55 SVC-NDCE-78CFP1G JNPR CARE NDCE SUPT BT8A78CFP1G Updating Get Discount
56 SVC-ND-78CFP1G JNPR CARE ND SUPT BT8A78CFP1G Updating Get Discount
57 SVC-CP-78CFP1G JNPR CARE CP SUPT BT8A78CFP1G Updating Get Discount
58 SVC-COR-78CFP1G JNPR CARE CORE SUPT BT8A78CFP1G Updating Get Discount
59 CFP-100GBASE-ER4 CFP 100G PLUG XCVR.SMF.1550NM.40KM TRAN Updating Get Discount
60 CFP-40GBASE-LR4 40GBASE-LR4-CFP- IEEE 802.3BA COMPLIANT Updating Get Discount
61 CFP-100GBASE-CHRT ENHANCED CFP COHERENT. C-BAND TUNABLE Updating Get Discount
62 M120-cFPC-1OC192-XFP M120 cFPC 1-port SONET/SDH OC192/STM64 interface (Requires an XFP Optics Module - See Interface Accessories section) Updating Get Discount
63 M120-cFPC-1OC192-XFP M120 cFPC 1-port SONET/SDH OC192/STM64 interface (Requires an XFP Optics Module - See Interface Accessories section) Updating Get Discount
64 CFP-100GBASE-ZR CFP. 100G. ZR. OPTICS Updating Get Discount
65 SRX-CFP-100G-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP TRANSCEIVER.MMF.100M.OM3 Updating Get Discount
66 CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100G PLUG XCVR.150M WITH OM4 FIBER Updating Get Discount
67 CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4 CFP 100G ER4 GEN2 OPTICS Updating Get Discount
68 CFP2-100GBASE-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2 PLUGGABL Updating Get Discount
69 CFP2-100G-ER4-D 100G-ER4 ETHERNET AND ONT CFP2 C-TEMP Updating Get Discount
70 BT8A78CFP1G BTI INTERFACE CARD. 1X CFP Updating Get Discount
71 CFP2-DCO-T-WDM-1 CFP2-DCO. 100G-COHERENT; SDFEC Updating Get Discount
72 CFP2-100GBASE-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2 PLUGGAB Updating Get Discount
73 CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 CFP2 100G SR10. DUAL RATE Updating Get Discount
74 P2-100GE-CFP2 PTX 4X100GE.CFP2.PIC FOR 2ND GEN FPC Updating Get Discount
75 MIC6-100G-CFP2 MPC6 MIC W/2 PORT 100GE CFP2 WITH OTN Updating Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert