New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
SPIN TO WIN IPHONE XS,GIFTS AND COUPONS

SEE DETALLS

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
2 DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
3 BT7D22LX-12 SA-822 RTU 10GE (12 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
4 SVC-COR-ACX5K16X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-16X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
5 MX104-80G-AC-BNDL MX104 PROMO BNDL.4X10GE.4 MIC SLOTS.AC Updating Get Discount
6 MX104-80G-DC-BNDL MX104 PROMO BNDL.4X10GE.4 MIC SLOTS.DC Updating Get Discount
7 MIC6-10G-OTN MPC6 MIC W/24 PORT 10GE SFPP WITH OTN Updating Get Discount
8 MX-MPC3E-3D MPC W/ 10GE. 40GE. 100GE. MX Updating Get Discount
9 MX-MPC3E-3D MPC W/ 10GE. 40GE. 100GE. MX Updating Get Discount
10 SRX5K-MPC MPC.2XMIC SLOT.100GE/40GE/10GE/1GE.SRX5K Updating Get Discount
11 SRX5K-MPC-R IOC2 FOR 100GE.40GE.10GE.1GE MIC CARD.R Updating Get Discount
12 DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE 20 Port GE + 2 port 10GE DPC with L2+L2.5 features, Requires Optics Sold Separately Updating Get Discount
13 DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE 20 Port GE + 2 port 10GE DPC with L2+L2.5 features, Requires Optics Sold Separately Updating Get Discount
14 DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE DPC for MX with L2/L2.5 features, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
15 DPCE-X-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE DPC for MX with L2/L2.5 features, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
16 MIC6-10G MPC6 MIC W/24 PORT 10GE SFPP Updating Get Discount
17 SVC-COR-ACX5K10410 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-104X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
18 MX80-AC MX80 CHASSIS AC.4X10GE XFP.FAN TRAY Updating Get Discount
19 MX80-DC MX80 CHASSIS DC.4X10GE XFP.FAN TRAY Updating Get Discount
20 MX80-AC MX80 CHASSIS AC.4X10GE XFP.FAN TRAY Updating Get Discount
21 MX80-DC MX80 CHASSIS DC.4X10GE XFP.FAN TRAY Updating Get Discount
22 SVC-COR-ACX5K1X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-1X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
23 SVC-COR-ACX5K96X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-96X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
24 DPCE-R-2XGE-XFP 2x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
25 DPCE-R-2XGE-XFP 2x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX, requires optics sold separately Updating Get Discount
26 BT7D21LX-04 SA-821 RTU 10GE (4 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
27 S-MPC-3D-16XGE-ADV-R MPC LICENSE. FULL SCALE. 16X10GE. MX Updating Get Discount
28 S-MPC-3D-16XGE-ADV-R MPC LICENSE. FULL SCALE. 16X10GE. MX Updating Get Discount
29 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 DUAL RATE 10G PLUG- 10GE/OC192. 1310NM Updating Get Discount
30 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 DUAL RATE 10G PLUG- 10GE/OC192. 1310NM Updating Get Discount
31 BT7D05LX-04 SA-805 RTU 10GE (4 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
32 SVC-COR-ACX5K8X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-8X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
33 SRX-MIC-10XG-R MIC FOR IOC2. 10X10GE SFP+ PORTS. R Updating Get Discount
34 SRX-MIC-10XG-SFPP MIC.10X10GE SFP+INTERFACES FOR SRX5K-MPC Updating Get Discount
35 MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP MIC. 10X10GE SFP Updating Get Discount
36 SVC-COR-ACX5K72X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-72X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
37 BT7D21LX-02 SA-821 RTU 10GE (ADDITIONAL 2 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
38 BT7D22LX-04 SA-822 RTU 10GE (ADDITIONAL 4 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
39 MX80-48T-AC MX80-48T AC.48X1 RJ-45.4X10GE XFP PORTS Updating Get Discount
40 MX80-48T-DC MX80-48T DC.48X1 RJ-45.4X10GE XFP PORTS Updating Get Discount
41 MX80-48T-AC MX80-48T AC.48X1 RJ-45.4X10GE XFP PORTS Updating Get Discount
42 MX80-48T-DC MX80-48T DC.48X1 RJ-45.4X10GE XFP PORTS Updating Get Discount
43 SFPP-10G-LR-OTN SFP+. 10GE LR. DUAL RATE. MX Updating Get Discount
44 SRX-SFPP-10G-LR 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.LR.10KM Updating Get Discount
45 BP3AD8MS SFP+: 1310NM. 10KM. 10GE. 10.3GBPS Updating Get Discount
46 QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M QSFP+TO SFP+10GE DACBO.TWINAX CO CBL 1M Updating Get Discount
47 MX104-40G-AC-BNDL MX104 40G PROMO BNDL.2X10GE.2 MIC SLOTS Updating Get Discount
48 MX104-40G-DC-BNDL MX104 PROMO BNDL.2X10GE.2 MIC SLOTS.DC Updating Get Discount
49 MPC7EQ-10G-RB 40X10GE SFPP. FULL L3VPN. HQOS Updating Get Discount
50 MPC4E-3D-32X-RB-SX MPC4E. 32X10GE SFPP. FS. SPARE. MXAAF ON Updating Get Discount
51 BT7D05LX-02B SA-805 RTU 10GE (ADDITIONAL 2 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
52 MPC7EQ-10G-IRB 40X10GE SFPP. LIMITED L3VPN. HQOS Updating Get Discount
53 XFP-10G-S 10G PLGBLE XCVR FOR 10GE.850NM.300M TRAN Updating Get Discount
54 XFP-10G-S 10G PLGBLE XCVR FOR 10GE.850NM.300M TRAN Updating Get Discount
55 MPC7E-10G-RB 40X10GE SFPP. FULL L3VPN Updating Get Discount
56 MPC7E-10G-RB-SX 40X10GE SFPP. FULL L3VPN. MXAAF ONLY Updating Get Discount
57 SVC-COR-ACX5K48X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-48X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
58 MPC5E-100G10G INTG. MPC. 2X100GE AND 4X10GE PORTS Updating Get Discount
59 MPC4E-3D-2CGE-8XGE MPC. 2X100GE + 8X10GE. MX Updating Get Discount
60 WLC-XFP-LR 10GE XFP LR transceiver, LC duplex connector, long wavelength (1300 nm), <10 km over SMF Updating Get Discount
61 MPC5E-40G10G INTG. MPC. 6X40GE AND 24X10GE PORTS Updating Get Discount
62 MPC7EQ-10G-B 40X10GE MPC WITH SFP+. HQOS Updating Get Discount
63 MPC4E-3D-32XGE-SFPP MPC. 32X10GE. MX Updating Get Discount
64 PD-4XGE-XFP TYPE 4 PIC. 4X10GE. XFP (NOT INCLUDED) Updating Get Discount
65 SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR 10GE DWDM TUNABLE SFPP. ITU-T G.698.1 Updating Get Discount
66 XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR XFP OPTIC MODULE - 10GE DWDM ITU CBAND Updating Get Discount
67 MPC7E-10G-IRB 40X10GE SFPP. LIMITED L3VPN Updating Get Discount
68 BT7D05LX-02A SA-805 RTU 10GE (FIRST 2 PORTS) Updating Get Discount
69 MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP-R-B MPC. 16X10GE. FULL SCALE AND L3 VPN. MX Updating Get Discount
70 MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP-R-B MPC. 16X10GE. FULL SCALE AND L3 VPN. MX Updating Get Discount
71 DPCE-R-Q-20GE-2XGE 20 Port GE + 2 port 10GE Enhanced Queuing DPC with L2+L3 Features, Requires Optics Sold Separately Updating Get Discount
72 DPCE-R-Q-20GE-2XGE 20 Port GE + 2 port 10GE Enhanced Queuing DPC with L2+L3 Features, Requires Optics Sold Separately Updating Get Discount
73 M320-FPC3-E3-20GE-SFP M320 Type 3 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentator with two PC-10GE-SFP PICs. Optics sold separately. Updating Get Discount
74 MPC7E-10G 40X10GE SFPP Updating Get Discount
75 MPC7E-10G-SX MPC7E. 40X10GE SFPP. MXAAFW Updating Get Discount
76 SRX5K-MPC3-100G10G SRX5K IOC3. 2X100GE AND 4X10GE PORTS Updating Get Discount
77 SRX5K-MPC3-100G-R SRX5K IOC3. 2X100GE AND 4X10GE PORTS. R Updating Get Discount
78 MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP MPC. 16X10GE. MX Updating Get Discount
79 MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP MPC. 16X10GE. MX Updating Get Discount
80 SRX5K-MPC3-40G10G SRX5K IOC3. 6X40GE AND 24X10GE PORTS Updating Get Discount
81 SRX5K-MPC3-40G-R SRX5K IOC3. 6X40GE AND 24X10GE PORTS. R Updating Get Discount
82 WLC-XFP-SR 10GE XFP SR transceiver, LC duplex connector, short wavelength (850 nm), <220 m over 50/125 ?m MMF,<550 m over 62.5/125 ?m MMF Updating Get Discount
83 ACX4000BASE-AC ACX4000 BASE.AC.10XGE. 2X10GE Updating Get Discount
84 ACX4000BASE-DC ACX4000 BASE.DC.10XGE. 2X10GE Updating Get Discount
85 PC-1XGE-DWDM-OTN Type 3 PIC that produces 10GE-LAN-PHY over G.709 with GFEC/EFEC, and is fully tunable within the CBAND at 50Ghz spacing. Min JUNOS requirement is 9.4R1. Updating Get Discount
86 PC-1XGE-DWDM-OTN Type 3 PIC that produces 10GE-LAN-PHY over G.709 with GFEC/EFEC, and is fully tunable within the CBAND at 50Ghz spacing. Min JUNOS requirement is 9.4R1. Updating Get Discount
87 SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.SR.200M.ET Updating Get Discount
88 SVC-COR-ACX5K24X10 JNPR CARE CORE SUPT ACX5K-L-24X10GE-S Updating Get Discount
89 ES2-10GACS4-MOD E320/E120 10G Advanced Services Line Module. Deployable as a high scale access or uplink module. Support for Ethernet, and Redundancy IOAs only (ES2-GE8S1-IOA, ES2-REDUNDS1-IOA, ES2-10GES2-IOA, ES2-GE20S3-IOA) Updating Get Discount
90 XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 DUALR10GPLG XCVR.10GE.OC192.1550NM80KMTR Updating Get Discount
91 XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 DUALR10GPLG XCVR.10GE.OC192.1550NM80KMTR Updating Get Discount
92 XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 DUALR10GPLG XCVR.10GE.OC192.1550NM80KMTR Updating Get Discount
93 DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE 20 Port GE + 2 port 10GE DPC with L2+L3 features, Requires Optics Sold Separately Updating Get Discount
94 DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE 20 Port GE + 2 port 10GE DPC with L2+L3 features, Requires Optics Sold Separately Updating Get Discount
95 XENPAK-1XGE-ER XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-ER, 40 Km reach Updating Get Discount
96 EX6200-SRE64-4XS EX6200 Switch and Routing Engine (including 4x 10GE SFP+ uplink ports, optics not included) Updating Get Discount
97 SRX3K-2XGE-XFP 2x10GE XFP CFM for SRX 3000 Updating Get Discount
98 MX-MPC3E-3D-R-B MPC W/ 10GE. 40GE. 100GE. FULL SCALE. MX Updating Get Discount
99 MX-MPC3E-3D-R-B MPC W/ 10GE. 40GE. 100GE. FULL SCALE. MX Updating Get Discount
100 ES2-10GACS3-MOD E320/E120 10G Access line module (LM10A).? Support for Ethernet, and Redundancy IOAs only (ES2-GE8S1-IOA, ES2-REDUNDS1-IOA, ES2-10GES2-IOA, ES2-GE20S3-IOA) Updating Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert