New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
SPIN TO WIN IPHONE XS,GIFTS AND COUPONS

SEE DETALLS

JUNIPER PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Juniper Price List Checking Tool
Juniper Router Switch Firewall – Network Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 BP3AMDLI CFP. 100GBASE-LR4. 10KM Updating Get Discount
2 CFP-CLK-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 CFP (2ND GEN) EXT CLK Updating Get Discount
3 BP3AMASS CFP. 100GBASE-SR10. 100M Updating Get Discount
4 CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 CFP 100G LR4 GEN2 OPTICS Updating Get Discount
5 CXP-100GBASE-SR10 CXP SR10 100GE OPTICS Updating Get Discount
6 QSFP-100GBASE-SR4 100G-SR4 ETHERNET ONLY QSFP28 MODULE Updating Get Discount
7 QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 100G-LR4 ETHERNET ONLY QSFP28 MODULE Updating Get Discount
8 CFP-100GBASE-ER4 CFP 100G PLUG XCVR.SMF.1550NM.40KM TRAN Updating Get Discount
9 CFP-100GBASE-CHRT ENHANCED CFP COHERENT. C-BAND TUNABLE Updating Get Discount
10 CFP-100GBASE-ZR CFP. 100G. ZR. OPTICS Updating Get Discount
11 CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100G PLUG XCVR.150M WITH OM4 FIBER Updating Get Discount
12 CFP-100GBASE-LR4 One 100GBASE-LR4 CFP pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3ba Updating Get Discount
13 CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2 PLUGABLE Updating Get Discount
14 QSFP-100GBASE-CWDM QSFP28. 100GBASE-CWDM4 Updating Get Discount
15 CFP2-100GBASE-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2 PLUGGABL Updating Get Discount
16 CFP2-100GBASE-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2 PLUGGAB Updating Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert