New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
RH2485 V2
NO. Model description Price
1 BC0M000BAT00 RAID Battery(include cable.bracket) $299.00
2 BC1HDD16 Hard Disk.300GB.SAS 12Gb/s.15K rpm.128MB.2.5inch(2.5 inch Drive Bay) $639.00
3 BC1M2BAT RAID Card Supercap(include cable.bracket) $329.00
4 BC1MRISER801 RH2485 2U RISER card module $159.00
5 BC3M01CPU X86 series-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4603 v2-4Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 $1569.00
6 BC3M02CPU X86 series-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4603 v2-4Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 $1569.00
7 BC3M08CPU X86 series-2600MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4607 v2-6Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 $1799.00
8 BC3M09CPU X86 series-2600MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4607 v2-6Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 $1799.00
9 BC3M0BIDVD01 Embeded DVD module.Rewritable Drive-CD 24X/DVD 8X .SATA $59.00
10 BC3M11CPU X86 series-2300MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4610 v2-8Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 $2579.00
11 BC3M12CPU X86 series-2300MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4610 v2-8Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 $2579.00
12 BC3M18CPU X86 series-2600MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4620 v2-8Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 $3269.00
13 BC3M19CPU X86 series-3300MHz-0.9V-64bit-130000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4627 v2-8Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 $3945.00
14 BC3M20CPU X86 series-3300MHz-0.9V-64bit-130000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4627 v2-8Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 $3945.00
15 BC3M21CPU X86 series-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4640 v2-10Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 $5099.00
16 BC3M22CPU X86 series-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4640 v2-10Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 $5099.00
17 BC3M23CPU X86 series-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4650 v2-10Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 $6769.00
18 BC3M24CPU X86 series-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4650 v2-10Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 $6769.00
19 BC3M25CPU X86 series-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-115000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4657L v2-12Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 $8089.00
20 BC3M26CPU X86 series-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-115000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4657L v2-12Core-with low heatsink CPU3~4 $8089.00
21 BC3M33CPU X86 series-2600MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4620 v2-8Core-with high heatsink CPU1~2 $3269.00
22 EACCCMA01 2U Cable Management Arm $79.00
23 ES3000V2-1600 ES3000 V2-1600 PCIe SSD Card (1.6TB) Half-height half-length $8320.00
24 ES3000V2-3200H ES3000 V2-3200H PCIe SSD Card (3.2TB) Full-height half-length $16640.00
25 IBC-40GE-PCIe MELLANOX MCX354A-QCBT.QDR IB Adapter.40Gb.2-Port.QSFP.PCIe 3.0 x8 $2039.40
26 MELIBSP01 MELLANOX MCX354A-FCBT.FDR IB Adapter.56Gb.2-Port.QSFP.PCIe 3.0 x8 $1879.20
27 MELIBSP02 MELLANOX MCX353A-FCBT.FDR IB Adapter.56Gb.1-Port.QSFP.PCIe 3.0 x8 $1206.00
28 N00DDR317 Memory Module.DDR3 RDIMM.16GB.240 PIN.1.5ns.1333000KHz.1.35V.ECC.all product.2 Rank(1Gx4bit).Height 30mm $389.00
29 N00DDR323 Memory Module.DDR3 LRDIMM.32GB.240pin.1.25ns.1600000KHz.1.35v.ECC.4Rank(1G*4bit).height 30mm $1139.00
30 N1000S7W2 Hard Disk.NL.1000GB.SAS 12Gb/s.7.2K rpm.128M.2.5 inch(2.5 inch Drive Bay) $730.00
31 N1200SAS12W2 Hard Disk.1200GB.SAS 12Gb/s.10K rpm.128MB.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) $879.00
32 N16DDR308 Memory Module.DDR3 RDIMM.8GB.240PIN.1.25ns.1600000KHz.1.35V.ECC.2 Rank(512M*8bit).Height 30mm $230.00
33 N16DDR316 Memory Module.DDR3 RDIMM.16GB.240PIN.1.5ns.1600000KHz.1.35V.ECC.for high end product only.2 Rank(1Gx4bit).Height 30mm. IT dedicated $389.00
34 N18DDR308 Memory Module.DDR3 RDIMM.8GB.240pin.1.1ns.1866000KHz.1.5V.ECC.2Rank(512M*8bit).Height 30mm $230.00
35 N18DDR332 Memory Module.DDR3 LRDIMM.32GB.240pin.1.1ns.1866000KHz.1.5V.ECC.4Rank DDP(1G*4bit).IT dedicated $1139.00
36 N2000BST7W2 Hard Disk.2000GB.SATA 6Gb/s.7.2K rpm.128MB.2.5 inch(2.5 inch Drive Bay) $1159.00
37 N2000S7W2 Hard Disk.2000GB.NL SAS 12Gb/s.7.2K rpm.128MB.2.5 inch(2.5 inch Drive Bay) $1299.00
38 N300SAS12W2 Hard Disk.300GB.SAS 12Gb/s.10K rpm.128MB.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay) $315.00
39 N315GPU1GD3 nVIDIA.NVS315 Graphics Accelerator.1GB.PCIe 2.0 x16 $392.40
40 N600SAS12W2 Hard Disk.600GB.SAS 12Gb/s.10K rpm.128M.2.5inch(2.5 inch Drive Bay) $499.00
41 N900SAS12W2 Hard Disk.900GB.SAS 12Gb/s.10K rpm.128M.2.5inch(2.5 inch Drive Bay) $729.00
42 ND8GOLC02 EMULEX.FC HBA.8Gb.1-Port.SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 2.0 X4|PCIe 1.0 x8 $928.80
43 QSFP-14G IB FDR High-speed integrated optical module QSFP+(include 10M Cable)-56Gb/s $1148.40
44 QSFP-14G2 IB FDR High-speed integrated optical module QSFP+(include 5M Cable)-56Gb/s $1090.80
45 WEPW12K00 1200W platinum AC Power Module $399.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert